En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Giro d'Italia
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Info
Tour do Rio
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
01/09
Teresopolis
Rio das Ostras
190 km
Uitslag
Stand
1
Aldo Ino Ilesic
Team Type 1
4u42'44"
2
Kleber Da Silva Ramos
Real Cycling Team
z.t
3
Thiago Duarte Nardin
z.t
4
Davide Gomirato
z.t
5
Robigzon Leandro Oyola Oyola
EPM - UNE
z.t
6
Bayron Guama de la Cruz
Movistar Team Continental
z.t
7
Murilo Affonso
Clube Dataro de Ciclismo
z.t
8
Mario Sgrinzato
z.t
9
David Lozano Riba
Team Type 1
z.t
10
Alessandro Mazzi
z.t
11
Eduardo Sales
Clube Dataro de Ciclismo
z.t
12
Luis Alberto Romero Amarán
Jamis - Sutter Home
z.t
13
Alex Diniz Correia
Real Cycling Team
z.t
14
Tiago Fiorilli
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
z.t
15
Oscar Javier Rivera Alvarez
EPM - UNE
z.t
16
Alexandre Mantovani
z.t
17
Edgardo Simon
Real Cycling Team
z.t
18
Joey Rosskopf
Team Type 1
z.t
19
Cristian Egidio da Rosa
z.t
20
Renato Seabra
Clube Dataro de Ciclismo
z.t
21
Renan Maia
z.t
22
Isaac Bolivar Hernandez
EPM - UNE
z.t
23
Willian Solera
z.t
24
Renato Ruiz
z.t
25
Jorge Gallegos
z.t
26
Tiego Justo
z.t
27
James Driscoll
Jamis - Sutter Home
z.t
28
Gregolry Panizo
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
op 30"
29
William Chiarello
op 47"
30
Otavio Didier Bulgarelli
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
op 1'23"
31
Segundo Navarrete
op 1'29"
32
Ramiro Rincon Diaz
EPM - UNE
z.t
33
Juan Carlos Rienda Segura
op 6'20"
34
Alan Maniezzo
op 6'39"
35
Marcelo Moser
Real Cycling Team
z.t
36
José Eriberto Rodrigues
Real Cycling Team
op 8'37"
37
Leonardo Lima
op 12'19"
38
Raul Vitor Estevinho
op 27'02"
39
Fabiele Mota
z.t
40
Andre Pulini
z.t
41
Fabio Calabria
Team Type 1
z.t
42
Roberto Pinheiro da Silva
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
z.t
43
Alcides Flaviano Vieira
Clube Dataro de Ciclismo
z.t
44
Ricardo Andrey Queiros Ortiz
z.t
45
Daniele Callegarin
Team Type 1
z.t
46
Jose Ragonessi
z.t
47
Antonio Xavier Nascimento
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
z.t
48
Juan Miguel Pérez
z.t
49
Abraham Ruhumuriza
z.t
50
Jackie Simes
Jamis - Sutter Home
z.t
51
Janvier Hadi
z.t
52
Everson de Assis Camilo
z.t
53
Jean Marcel Silva
z.t
54
Juan Ramon Juarez
z.t
55
Carson Miller
Jamis - Sutter Home
z.t
56
Emanuel Rudahunga
z.t
57
Jorge Camilo Castiblanco Cubides
EPM - UNE
z.t
58
David Da Silva Livramento
Carmin - Prio
z.t
59
Mauricio Knapp
z.t
60
Nathan Byukusenge
z.t
61
Karsten Keunecke
z.t
62
Thomas Fiumana
z.t
63
Nelson Correia Jr.
z.t
64
Marco Bernardinetti
z.t
65
Isaac Tomborelli
z.t
66
Carlos Eduardo Quisphe-Quishpe
z.t
67
Felipe Marques
z.t
68
Timo Schäfer
z.t
69
Leon José Gabriel Bone
z.t
70
Gabriel Sanches Mula
z.t
71
Jocemildo Pereira Da Silva
z.t
72
Fabiano Motta
z.t
73
Renato Aparecido Dos Santos
Clube Dataro de Ciclismo
op 31'12"
74
Juan Diego Ramirez Calderon
op 31'40"
Eliel Balbino
DNF
Francisco Jarley Colorado Hernandez
EPM - UNE
DNF
Joe Eldridge
Team Type 1
DNF
Michel Fernandez Garcia
DNF
Antonio Garcia Calzado
DNF
Eduardo Henrique Pinheiro
DNF
Andreas Miessen
DNF
Magno Nazaret Prado
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
DNF
Marcos Novelo
DNF
Luiz Alberto Miranda Ortiz Junior
DNF
Patrick Oyakaua
DNF
Luciano Pereira
DNF
João Marcelo Pereira Gaspar
DNF
Emerson Santos
DNF
Raphael Serpa
DNF
Bruno Silva
DNF
Rafael Antonio Silva
DNF
Jefeter Siqueira
DNF
2024
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
Info
Parcours
Schema
Uitslag
Erelijst