En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Giro d'Italia
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Info
Tour do Rio
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
02/09
Rio das Ostras
Rio de Janeiro
182 km
Uitslag
Eindstand
1
Kleber Da Silva Ramos
Real Cycling Team
19u23'16"
2
Alex Diniz Correia
Real Cycling Team
op 15"
3
Bayron Guama de la Cruz
Movistar Team Continental
op 20"
4
Edgardo Simon
Real Cycling Team
op 22"
5
Thiago Duarte Nardin
op 45"
6
Luis Alberto Romero Amarán
Jamis - Sutter Home
z.t
7
Robigzon Leandro Oyola Oyola
EPM - UNE
op 47"
8
Mario Sgrinzato
op 49"
9
Tiago Fiorilli
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
z.t
10
Oscar Javier Rivera Alvarez
EPM - UNE
z.t
11
Isaac Bolivar Hernandez
EPM - UNE
op 59"
12
Murilo Affonso
Clube Dataro de Ciclismo
op 1'40"
13
Renato Seabra
Clube Dataro de Ciclismo
op 1'59"
14
Tiego Justo
z.t
15
William Chiarello
op 4'06"
16
Joey Rosskopf
Team Type 1
op 4'18"
17
James Driscoll
Jamis - Sutter Home
op 4'20"
18
Alessandro Mazzi
op 4'43"
19
Cristian Egidio da Rosa
op 5'27"
20
Renan Maia
op 5'35"
21
Alexandre Mantovani
op 5'36"
22
Willian Solera
z.t
23
Renato Ruiz
op 5'49"
24
David Lozano Riba
Team Type 1
op 8'31"
25
Davide Gomirato
op 9'18"
26
Marcelo Moser
Real Cycling Team
op 9'29"
27
Otavio Didier Bulgarelli
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
op 10'48"
28
Segundo Navarrete
op 11'33"
29
Alan Maniezzo
op 17'18"
30
José Eriberto Rodrigues
Real Cycling Team
op 20'10"
31
Gregolry Panizo
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
op 29'12"
32
Eduardo Sales
Clube Dataro de Ciclismo
op 30'41"
33
Jorge Gallegos
op 30'49"
34
Aldo Ino Ilesic
Team Type 1
op 31'47"
35
Daniele Callegarin
Team Type 1
op 32'38"
36
Carson Miller
Jamis - Sutter Home
op 33'18"
37
Jorge Camilo Castiblanco Cubides
EPM - UNE
op 34'01"
38
Alcides Flaviano Vieira
Clube Dataro de Ciclismo
op 35'33"
39
Fabio Calabria
Team Type 1
z.t
40
Juan Miguel Pérez
op 36'07"
41
Juan Carlos Rienda Segura
op 38'15"
42
David Da Silva Livramento
Carmin - Prio
op 40'20"
43
Jean Marcel Silva
op 46'06"
44
Fabiano Motta
op 46'20"
45
Nelson Correia Jr.
op 47'36"
46
Emanuel Rudahunga
op 48'04"
47
Everson de Assis Camilo
op 50'17"
48
Abraham Ruhumuriza
op 50'21"
49
Jackie Simes
Jamis - Sutter Home
op 50'42"
50
Jose Ragonessi
op 50'57"
51
Juan Diego Ramirez Calderon
op 52'29"
52
Raul Vitor Estevinho
op 52'57"
53
Janvier Hadi
z.t
54
Marco Bernardinetti
op 53'14"
55
Ricardo Andrey Queiros Ortiz
op 54'13"
56
Roberto Pinheiro da Silva
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
op 54'38"
57
Timo Schäfer
op 56'40"
58
Andre Pulini
op 56'47"
59
Renato Aparecido Dos Santos
Clube Dataro de Ciclismo
op 56'52"
60
Felipe Marques
op 56'54"
61
Fabiele Mota
op 57'23"
62
Thomas Fiumana
op 57'27"
63
Carlos Eduardo Quisphe-Quishpe
op 57'43"
64
Nathan Byukusenge
op 57'55"
65
Gabriel Sanches Mula
op 59'03"
66
Karsten Keunecke
op 59'38"
67
Juan Ramon Juarez
op 59'40"
68
Antonio Xavier Nascimento
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
op 1u01'19"
69
Mauricio Knapp
op 1u01'56"
70
Isaac Tomborelli
op 1u10'32"
71
Leon José Gabriel Bone
op 0"
Jocemildo Pereira Da Silva
DNF
Ramiro Rincon Diaz
EPM - UNE
DNF
Eliel Balbino
DNF
Francisco Jarley Colorado Hernandez
EPM - UNE
DNF
Joe Eldridge
Team Type 1
DNF
Michel Fernandez Garcia
DNF
Antonio Garcia Calzado
DNF
Eduardo Henrique Pinheiro
DNF
Andreas Miessen
DNF
Magno Nazaret Prado
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
DNF
Marcos Novelo
DNF
Luiz Alberto Miranda Ortiz Junior
DNF
Patrick Oyakaua
DNF
Luciano Pereira
DNF
João Marcelo Pereira Gaspar
DNF
Emerson Santos
DNF
Raphael Serpa
DNF
Bruno Silva
DNF
Rafael Antonio Silva
DNF
Jefeter Siqueira
DNF
Joel Cândido Junior
DNF
Cleberson Weber
Clube Dataro de Ciclismo
DNF
Danubio Alencar
DNQ
Nicodem Habiyambere
DNQ
Felipe Nardin
DNQ
Marius Prunte
DNQ
José Fernando Antogna
Jamis - Sutter Home
DNF
Willian Vendrusculo
DNF
Tyler Wren
Jamis - Sutter Home
DNS
Joseph Biziyaremye
DNF
Antonio Da Matta
DNF
Matthias Schnapka
DNF
Christian Silva
DNF
Jan Verfaillie
DNF
2024
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
Info
Parcours
Schema
Uitslag
Erelijst