En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Giro d'Italia
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Info
Tour do Rio
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
30/07
Teresopolis
Rio das Ostras
197.6 km
Uitslag
Stand
1
Magno Nazaret Prado
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
4u41'15"
2
Antonio Xavier Nascimento
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
op 10"
3
Tyler Wren
Jamis - Sutter Home
z.t
4
Jaime Alberto Castaneda Ortega
EPM - UNE
z.t
5
Javier Eduardo Gomez Pineda
EPM - UNE
z.t
6
Juan Pablo Suarez Suarez
EPM - UNE
z.t
7
Flavio Reblin
z.t
8
Ibon Zugasti Arrese
z.t
9
Josep Betalu
z.t
10
Adelio Silva
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
z.t
11
Robigzon Leandro Oyola Oyola
EPM - UNE
z.t
12
Eduard Alexander Beltran Suarez
EPM - UNE
z.t
13
James Driscoll
Jamis - Sutter Home
z.t
14
Rafael Infantino Abreu
EPM - UNE
op 22"
15
Cristian Egidio da Rosa
Clube Dataro de Ciclismo
op 9'56"
16
Wagner Pereira Alves
z.t
17
Nicodem Habiyambere
op 10'02"
18
Alessandro Mazzi
op 10'07"
19
Filippo Fortin
op 11'08"
20
Andrea Dal Col
z.t
21
Fabiele Mota
z.t
22
Renan Maia
op 11'16"
23
Alcides Flaviano Vieira
op 11'18"
24
Edgardo Simon
op 11'20"
25
Geraldo Silva
z.t
26
Raphael Serpa
z.t
27
Thiago Duarte Nardin
z.t
28
Daniel Rogelin
z.t
29
Murilo Affonso
Clube Dataro de Ciclismo
z.t
30
Dario Mantelli
z.t
31
Gregolry Panizo
Clube Dataro de Ciclismo
z.t
32
Eric Schildge
Jamis - Sutter Home
z.t
33
Marco Prodigioso
z.t
34
Aníbal Andres Borrajo
Jamis - Sutter Home
z.t
35
Nathan Byukusenge
z.t
36
Andrei Nechita
z.t
37
Simone Fruini
z.t
38
Breno França Sidoti
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
z.t
39
Alex Diniz Correia
z.t
40
Kleber Da Silva Ramos
z.t
41
Gonzalo Gonzalez
z.t
42
Roberto Pinheiro da Silva
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
z.t
43
Jonathan Guzman
z.t
44
Rafael Andriato
z.t
45
Rubén Velasco
z.t
46
Edgar Nohales Nieto
z.t
47
William Chiarello
z.t
48
Douglas Moi Bueno
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
z.t
49
Tiago Fiorilli
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
z.t
50
Flavio Cardoso Santos
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
z.t
51
Mirko Tedeschi (2)
z.t
52
Renato Aparecido Dos Santos
Clube Dataro de Ciclismo
op 13'20"
53
Jose Medeiros
op 15'12"
54
Marco Coledan
op 9'56"
55
Edoardo Costanzi
op 16'55"
56
Eugeny Zhupa
z.t
57
Bruno Petroucic
op 18'08"
58
Gasore Hategeka
z.t
59
Gustavo Costa
op 22'04"
60
Emanuel Rudahunga
z.t
61
Adriano Martins
op 23'52"
62
Marcos Novelo
z.t
63
Walter Ribeiro Junior
z.t
64
Guido Emanuel Palma
z.t
65
Willian Solera
z.t
66
Felipe Delai Da Silva
Clube Dataro de Ciclismo
z.t
67
Mauricio Morandi
z.t
68
Armando Camargo Filho
op 39'44"
69
David Da Silva Livramento
Tavira
z.t
70
Pedro Milan
z.t
71
Lauro Cesar Chanan
z.t
72
Bruno Fernando De Oliveira Tabanez
z.t
73
Luis Nova
z.t
74
Mauricio Frazer
z.t
75
Rafiki Uwimana
z.t
76
Rodrigo Araujo
z.t
77
Ricardo Piccoli
z.t
78
Andre Pulini
z.t
79
Jean Marcel Silva
z.t
80
Geovane Andriato
z.t
81
Antoelson Bruno
z.t
Nelson Correia Jr.
DNF
Tiago Damasceno
DNF
Fabiano Motta
DNF
Renato Seabra
Clube Dataro de Ciclismo
DNF
Luiz Carlos Amorim Ferrao Tavares
DNS
2024
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
Info
Parcours
Schema
Uitslag
Erelijst