En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Giro d'Italia
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Info
Rutas de America
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
Rit 6
Rit 7
13/03
Trinidad
Montevideo
182 km
Uitslag
Eindstand
1
Jorge Soto Perera
20u17'39"
2
Néstor Pías
op 33"
3
Jorge Bravo
op 43"
4
Richard Mascarañas
op 58"
5
Mariano De Fino Silveiro
op 1'13"
6
Andreu Sasso
op 1'53"
7
Eduardo Sepulveda
op 1'54"
8
Gonzalo Tagliabue
op 2'37"
9
Matias Medici
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
op 3'08"
10
Gabriel Richard
op 3'21"
11
Andrei Krasilnikau
Chipotle Development Team
op 3'33"
12
Hernán Cline
op 4'19"
13
Antonio Cabello Baena
Andalucia Caja Granada
op 4'24"
14
Jesus Rosendo Prado
Andalucia Caja Granada
op 4'55"
15
Roderick Asconegui
z.t
16
Geovane Fernandez
z.t
17
Agustin-Tomas Margaleff Dolara
op 4'56"
18
Emannuel Yanez
op 5'46"
19
Bilker Castro
op 7'08"
20
Juan Javier Estrada Ruiz
Andalucia Caja Granada
op 7'49"
21
Nelson Rodriguez
op 7'56"
22
Juan José Lobato del Valle
Andalucia Caja Granada
op 8'00"
23
Eloy Ruiz Pinto
Andalucia Caja Granada
op 8'17"
24
Fabio Felline
Geox - TMC
op 8'54"
25
Marko Kump
Geox - TMC
op 9'10"
26
Matteo Pelucchi
Geox - TMC
op 9'57"
27
Fernando Cardozo
op 10'26"
28
Wilder Sergio Miraballes Seijas
op 10'37"
29
Tomas Alberio
Geox - TMC
op 11'42"
30
Alan Presa
op 12'01"
31
Claudio Flores
op 15'16"
32
Mario Alvarez
op 17'24"
33
Ignacio Maldonado
op 17'31"
34
Juan Diego Ramirez Calderon
op 18'27"
35
Dario Raul Antonio Diaz
op 19'05"
36
Gregory Duarte
op 19'25"
37
Daniel Omar Juarez
op 20'13"
38
Sixto Nunez
op 20'32"
39
Nicolas Palma
op 20'52"
40
Fernando Méndez
op 20'53"
41
Raymond Kreder
Chipotle Development Team
op 22'28"
42
Kirk Carlsen
Chipotle Development Team
op 23'22"
43
Luis Martinez
op 23'27"
44
David Guttenplan
op 24'21"
45
Jose M Baez
op 24'30"
46
Mateo Martín Sasso Giménez
op 25'36"
47
Washington Rodriguez
op 26'22"
48
Hector Aguilar Figueiras
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
op 26'53"
49
Diego Fernandez
op 27'05"
50
Noe Gianetti
Geox - TMC
op 28'21"
51
Coulton Hartrich
op 29'13"
52
Diego Gonzalez
op 29'19"
53
Claudio Granizal
op 29'21"
54
Javier Moreira
op 29'28"
55
José Luis Cano
Andalucia Caja Granada
op 29'34"
56
Juan Manuel Sanchez
op 31'37"
57
Nemecio Garcia
op 31'50"
58
Carlos Calcerrada
op 32'25"
59
Yonny Trentini
op 33'03"
60
Roberto Pinheiro da Silva
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
op 37'23"
61
Leonel Flores
op 39'29"
62
Alvaro Tardaguila
op 39'31"
63
Rafael Ferrero
op 39'41"
64
Esteban Jukich
op 41'30"
65
Alvaro Fabián Suarez
op 42'51"
66
Pablo Ciancio
op 45'22"
67
Miguel Salgado
op 45'37"
68
Nelson Vilugron
op 46'27"
69
Nicolas Da Silva
op 47'21"
70
Leandro Ferraz
op 50'41"
71
Ross Shane Bradley
op 52'45"
72
Alinton Gadea
op 54'24"
73
Mario Sasso
op 55'20"
74
Federico Diaz
op 55'57"
75
Santiago Farina
op 56'13"
76
Marcelo Graces
op 56'21"
77
Martín Bentancor
op 58'08"
78
Marcelo De Los Santos
op 58'09"
79
Carlos Cabrera Perez
op 59'26"
80
Curtis Winsor
op 1u02'00"
81
Fredy Peralta
op 1u02'12"
82
Federico Rodriguez
op 1u03'55"
83
Rubén Mercant
op 1u04'28"
84
Christian Parrett
op 1u05'04"
85
Cristian Saboreo
op 1u05'51"
86
Carlos Ramirez
op 1u05'54"
87
Jonathan R Silva
op 1u09'05"
88
Federico Castex
op 1u10'02"
89
Diego Betancourt
op 1u10'26"
90
Alexander Acosta
op 1u12'29"
91
Richar Mechelk
op 1u17'50"
92
Winston Tarragona
op 1u19'10"
93
Sergio Zinola
op 1u20'30"
94
Leonardo Barrera
op 1u20'50"
95
Juan Carlos Chavez
op 1u23'30"
96
Paulo Hernandez
op 1u23'52"
97
Marco Cache
op 1u24'27"
98
Washington Araujo
op 1u25'11"
99
Milton Rodriguez
op 1u25'24"
100
Juan Branco
op 1u26'12"
101
Christian Larrama
op 1u26'25"
102
Moises Araujo
op 1u30'53"
103
Marcos Acuna
op 1u31'36"
104
Gonzalo Lazo
op 1u31'45"
105
Gonzalo Martinez
op 1u34'51"
106
Santiago Villagran
op 1u36'35"
107
Kevin Quevedo
op 1u41'12"
108
Antonio Luque
op 1u45'53"
Marco Corti
Geox - TMC
DNF
Gustavo Hernandez
DNF
Alex Howes
Chipotle Development Team
DNF
Tiego Justo
DNF
Diego Lemos
DNF
José Martinez
DNF
Barry Miller
DNF
Lachlan David Morton
Chipotle Development Team
DNF
Esteban Nolla
DNF
Maximiliano Peralta
DNF
Jose Pressa
DNF
Jacob Rathe
Chipotle Development Team
DNF
Exequiel Sack
DNF
Pablo Lopez
DNF
Camilo Pimentel
DNF
José Pineyrua
DNF
Maiko Tapia
DNF
German Trautner
DNF
Javier Diaz
DNF
Magno Nazaret Prado
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
DNF
Gerardo Priore
DNF
Adelio Silva
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
DNF
Nestor Barreto
DNF
Emanuel Buffa
DNF
Miguel Oliver
DNF
Pablo Perdomo
DNF
Pablo Daniel Pintos Rodriguez
DNF
Mauricio Vera
DNF
2012
2011
2010
2009
2004
Info
Parcours
Schema
Uitslag
Erelijst