En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Sparkassen Giro
Uitslag
1
Pieter Vanspeybrouck
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
4u06'07"
2
Grischa Janorschke
Nutrixxion Sparkasse
z.t
3
Andreas Stauff
Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
4
Timon Seubert
Team Netapp
z.t
5
Robin Chaigneau
Skil - Shimano
z.t
6
Kris Boeckmans
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
7
Roy Curvers
Skil - Shimano
z.t
8
Marcel Aregger
Price Your Bike
z.t
9
Kasper Jebjerg
Glud & Marstrand - LRO
z.t
10
Jan Oelerich
TT Raiko Argon 18
z.t
11
Luka Mezgec
Sava
z.t
12
Andrew Fenn
An Post-Sean Kelly
z.t
13
Mark Dzamastagic
Sava
z.t
14
Erki Pütsep
Apha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com
z.t
15
Mathias Belka
TT Raiko Argon 18
z.t
16
Adam Homolka
WSA - Viperbike
z.t
17
Alexander Schmitt
Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland
z.t
18
Robert Retschke
Team Netapp
z.t
19
Kristofers Racenajs
Apha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com
z.t
20
Emils Liepins
Apha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com
z.t
21
Holger Burkhardt
Champion System
z.t
22
Michael Schwarzmann
Team Netapp
z.t
23
Audun Brekke Flotten
Ringeriks - Kraft
z.t
24
Viesturs Luksevics
Apha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com
z.t
25
Andreas Hofer
Tyrol Team
z.t
26
Julian Kern
Seven Stones
z.t
27
Guillaume Boivin
Team Spidertech Powered By C10
z.t
28
Marius André Hafsas
Ringeriks - Kraft
z.t
29
Daniel Henggeler
Price Your Bike
z.t
30
Eirik Kasa Jarlseth
Ringeriks - Kraft
z.t
31
Laurens De Vreese
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
32
Nejc Bester
Sava
z.t
33
Andris Vosekalns
Apha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com
z.t
34
Georgios Karatzios
SP Tableware
z.t
35
Thomas Koep
z.t
36
Andreas Schillinger
Team Netapp
z.t
37
Bert Grabsch
Team HTC - Highroad
z.t
38
Martin Gilbert
Team Spidertech Powered By C10
op 7"
39
Pieter Jacobs
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
op 9"
40
Steven Cozza
Team Netapp
op 10"
41
Stijn Neirynck
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
42
Michael Berling
Glud & Marstrand - LRO
op 21"
43
Roman Gredler
Union Raffeisen Rad Team Tirol
op 24"
44
Sergei Rudaskov
Itera-Katusha
z.t
45
Deon Locke
Champion System
z.t
46
Daniel Slåtto Gomnes
Ringeriks - Kraft
z.t
47
Dirk Müller
Nutrixxion Sparkasse
z.t
48
Jay McCarthy
Team Jayco - AIS
op 47"
49
Patrick Lane
Team Jayco - AIS
z.t
50
Jan Bos
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
op 51"
51
Nik Burjek
Sava
z.t
52
Patrick Gretsch
Team HTC - Highroad
z.t
53
Patrick Konrad
Tyrol Team
z.t
54
Nick Aitken
Team Jayco - AIS
z.t
55
Michael Hepburn
Team Jayco - AIS
z.t
56
Malcom Rudolph
Team Jayco - AIS
z.t
57
Christian Moberg Jörgensen
Glud & Marstrand - LRO
z.t
58
Andrei Solomennikov
Itera-Katusha
z.t
59
Pavel Kochetkov
Itera-Katusha
z.t
60
Roger Beuchat
Champion System
z.t
61
Linus Gerdemann
Team Leopard - Trek
z.t
62
Bernhard Oberholzer
Price Your Bike
z.t
63
Christian Knees
Sky Procycling
z.t
64
Vladimir Kerkez
Sava
z.t
65
Gasper Svab
Sava
z.t
66
Jure Bitenc
Sava
z.t
67
Luke Durbridge
Team Jayco - AIS
z.t
68
Steven Van Vooren
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
op 58"
69
Maximilian Kuen
Tyrol Team
op 1'12"
70
Steffen Radochla
Nutrixxion Sparkasse
op 1'29"
71
Stefan Praxmarer
Union Raffeisen Rad Team Tirol
z.t
72
Brian Megens
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
z.t
73
Mark O'Brien
SP Tableware
op 1'34"
74
Koen de Kort
Skil - Shimano
op 1'46"
75
Kasper Linde Jorgensen
Glud & Marstrand - LRO
z.t
76
Bert De Backer
Skil - Shimano
z.t
77
Samuel Horstmann
Price Your Bike
z.t
78
Wolfgang Geisler
WSA - Viperbike
z.t
79
Dmitriy Kosyakov
Itera-Katusha
z.t
80
Alex Carver
Team Jayco - AIS
z.t
81
David Wöhrer
Tyrol Team
z.t
82
Marc Obkircher
Tyrol Team
z.t
83
Christoph Springer
SP Tableware
op 1'51"
84
Lukas Kalt
Price Your Bike
op 2'08"
85
Sergey Firsanov
Itera-Katusha
op 2'10"
86
Jimmi Sorensen
Glud & Marstrand - LRO
z.t
87
Joël Eglin
Price Your Bike
z.t
88
Martin Weiss
Tyrol Team
z.t
89
Luc Hagenaars
Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland
z.t
90
Zachary Bell
Team Spidertech Powered By C10
op 2'17"
91
Ryan Anderson
Team Spidertech Powered By C10
op 2'28"
92
Svein Tuft
Team Spidertech Powered By C10
z.t
93
Thomas Vedel Kvist
Glud & Marstrand - LRO
op 2'35"
94
Grischa Niermann
Rabobank
z.t
95
Bert-Jan Lindeman
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
z.t
96
Rens te Stroet
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
z.t
97
Alexander Randin
Ringeriks - Kraft
z.t
98
Maris Bogdanovics
Apha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com
z.t
99
Neofytos Sakellaridis Mangouras
SP Tableware
z.t
100
Patrick Bercz
Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland
z.t
101
Michael Kurth
Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland
z.t
102
Florenz Knauer
Seven Stones
z.t
103
Alexander Nordhoff
Seven Stones
z.t
104
Emmanuel van Ruitenbeek
Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland
z.t
105
Arne Hassink
TT Raiko Argon 18
z.t
106
Jasper Hamelink
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
z.t
107
Jelle Wallays
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
z.t
108
Eric Baumann
Team Netapp
z.t
109
Mark McNally
An Post-Sean Kelly
op 2'42"
110
Pieter Ghyllebert
An Post-Sean Kelly
z.t
111
Niko Eeckhout
An Post-Sean Kelly
z.t
112
Thomas Damuseau
Skil - Shimano
op 2'44"
113
Mitchell Docker
Skil - Shimano
z.t
114
Loic Aubert
Price Your Bike
z.t
115
Jan Deutschmann
TT Raiko Argon 18
op 2'52"
116
Hugo Houle
Team Spidertech Powered By C10
z.t
117
Mathias Vogl
Union Raffeisen Rad Team Tirol
op 2'57"
118
David Hesselbarth
Team Netapp
z.t
119
Mikhail Antonov
Itera-Katusha
z.t
120
Stefan Ganser
Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland
op 3'07"
121
Florian Monreal
Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland
z.t
122
Preben Van Hecke
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
op 5'12"
123
Frans Leonard Mustaparta
Ringeriks - Kraft
z.t
124
Kenny Terweduwe
An Post-Sean Kelly
op 5'26"
125
Mario Schoibl
Tyrol Team
op 5'47"
126
Cesare Benedetti
Team Netapp
op 5'57"
127
Sebastian Forke
Nutrixxion Sparkasse
op 6'41"
128
Martin Reimer
Skil - Shimano
z.t
129
Alexandr Prishpetnyy
Itera-Katusha
op 7'43"
130
Benjamin Dyball
Team Jayco - AIS
op 8'54"
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
Info
Parcours
Uitslag
Erelijst