En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
La Poly Normande
Uitslag
1
Andy Cappelle
Veranda's Willems
3u40'49"
2
Jérémie Galland
Saur - Sojasun
op 3"
3
Romain Hardy
Bretagne - Schuller
z.t
4
Lloyd Mondory
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
5
Sébastien Minard
Cofidis
op 9"
6
Benoît Vaugrenard
FDJ
z.t
7
Sébastien Duret
Bretagne - Schuller
op 29"
8
Julien Berard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 1'58"
9
Stéphane Augé
Cofidis
z.t
10
Gregory Habeaux
Veranda's Willems
op 2'00"
11
Anthony Delaplace
Saur - Sojasun
op 2'03"
12
Jimmy Casper
Saur - Sojasun
op 2'06"
13
Jean-Luc Delpech
Bretagne - Schuller
z.t
14
Bert Scheirlinckx
Landbouwkrediet
z.t
15
Sandy Casar
FDJ
z.t
16
Romain Lemarchand
Big Mat - Auber 93
op 2'17"
17
Matthieu Boulo
Roubaix Lille Metropole
op 2'23"
18
Laurent Pichon
Bretagne - Schuller
op 5'05"
19
Tony Hurel
Bbox Bouygues Telecom
z.t
20
Kristof Goddaert
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
21
Matthieu Ladagnous
FDJ
z.t
22
Arnaud Molmy
Roubaix Lille Metropole
z.t
23
Gianni Meersman
FDJ
z.t
24
Geert Verheyen
Landbouwkrediet
z.t
25
Jocelyn Bar
Roubaix Lille Metropole
z.t
26
Christopher De Souza
Bridgestone Anchor
z.t
27
Fabien Bacquet
Big Mat - Auber 93
z.t
28
Renaud Dion
Roubaix Lille Metropole
z.t
29
Johan Mombaerts
Big Mat - Auber 93
z.t
30
Davy Commeyne
Landbouwkrediet
z.t
31
Ludovic Turpin
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
32
Miyataka Shimizu
Bridgestone Anchor
z.t
33
Laurent Mangel
Saur - Sojasun
z.t
34
Jonas Vangenechten
Veranda's Willems
z.t
35
Romain Bardet
z.t
36
Cédric Collaers
Veranda's Willems
z.t
37
Florian Vachon
Bretagne - Schuller
z.t
38
Koen Barbé
Landbouwkrediet
z.t
39
Julien Guay
z.t
40
Loïc Desriac
z.t
41
Oleksandr Sheydyk
ISD Continental Team
z.t
42
Hubert Dupont
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
43
Bart Dockx
Landbouwkrediet
z.t
44
Leonardo Fabio Duque
Cofidis
z.t
45
Vytautas Kaupas
Continental Team Differdange
z.t
46
Mikael Cherel
FDJ
z.t
47
Artem Topchanyuk
ISD Continental Team
z.t
48
Nicolas Cardepuy
z.t
49
Yoann Michaud
Bridgestone Anchor
z.t
50
Maxime Mederel
Big Mat - Auber 93
z.t
51
Giovanni Bernaudeau
Bbox Bouygues Telecom
z.t
52
Lilian Jégou
Bretagne - Schuller
z.t
53
Rémi Pauriol
Cofidis
z.t
54
Grégory Barteau
Landbouwkrediet
z.t
55
Guillaume Levarlet
Saur - Sojasun
z.t
56
Yury Trofimov
Bbox Bouygues Telecom
z.t
57
Christian Poos
Continental Team Differdange
z.t
58
Denys Karnulin
ISD Continental Team
z.t
59
Stefan van Dijk
Veranda's Willems
z.t
60
Mathieu Halleguen
Bretagne - Schuller
z.t
61
Tristan Valentin
Cofidis
z.t
62
Jean-Lou Paiani
z.t
63
Anthony Geslin
FDJ
z.t
64
Dimitri Le Boulch
Big Mat - Auber 93
z.t
65
Julien Simon
Saur - Sojasun
z.t
66
Yannick Talabardon
Saur - Sojasun
z.t
67
David Moncoutié
Cofidis
z.t
68
Ben Gastauer
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
69
Vincent Jérôme
Bbox Bouygues Telecom
z.t
70
Mathieu Teychenne
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
71
Guillaume Faucon
Big Mat - Auber 93
op 5'17"
72
Sjef De Wilde
Veranda's Willems
z.t
73
Sven Van Den Houte
Veranda's Willems
z.t
74
Gaël Malacarne
Bretagne - Schuller
op 5'24"
75
Julien Fouchard
Cofidis
z.t
76
Olivier Bonnaire
FDJ
z.t
77
Franck Bouyer
Bbox Bouygues Telecom
z.t
78
Freddy Bichot
Bbox Bouygues Telecom
z.t
79
Tomoya Kanou
z.t
80
Yoann Bagot
Cofidis
z.t
81
Julien Foisnet
z.t
82
Yoann Barbas
z.t
83
Makoto Iijima
Bridgestone Anchor
z.t
84
Jonathan Hivert
Saur - Sojasun
op 5'30"
85
Jonathan Thiré
Big Mat - Auber 93
op 5'37"
86
Edouard Louyest
op 5'42"
87
Kenji Itami
Bridgestone Anchor
op 5'45"
88
Kevin Reza
Bbox Bouygues Telecom
z.t
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
Info
Parcours
Uitslag
Erelijst