En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta
Ritinfo
Proloog
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
Rit 6
Rit 7
Rit 8
Rit 9
Rit 10
13/08
Viana do Castelo
Fafe
182.4 km
Uitslag
Stand
Punten
Berg
1
Victor Langellotti
Burgos - BH
4u11'29"
2
Mauricio Moreira
Glassdrive / Q8 / Anicolor
z.t
3
Scott McGill
Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling
z.t
4
Antonio Ferreira Carvalho
Glassdrive / Q8 / Anicolor
z.t
5
Delio Fernández Cruz
Atum General/Tavira/AP Maria Nova Hotel
z.t
6
Frederico Figueiredo
Glassdrive / Q8 / Anicolor
z.t
7
Henrique Casimiro
Efapel Cycling
z.t
8
Joey Rosskopf
Human Powered Health
z.t
9
Rafael Andrade Hugo Nunes
Radio Popular - Paredes - Boavista
z.t
10
Thomas Armstrong
Electro Hiper Europa - Caldas
z.t
11
Vicente Garcia De Mateos Rubio
Aviludo - Louletano - Loulé Concelho
z.t
12
De Sousa Venceslau Fernandes
ABTF - Feirense
z.t
13
Unai Cuadrado Ruiz De Gauna
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
14
Calum Johnston
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
15
Filipe Silva Luís Fernandes
Radio Popular - Paredes - Boavista
z.t
16
Alex Molenaar
Burgos - BH
z.t
17
Alejandro Manuel Marques Porto
Atum General/Tavira/AP Maria Nova Hotel
z.t
18
Jesus Del Pino Corrochano
Aviludo - Louletano - Loulé Concelho
z.t
19
Alexander Grigoriev
Atum General/Tavira/AP Maria Nova Hotel
z.t
20
Angel Lorenzo Sanchez Rebollido
Tavfer-Mortágua-Ovos Matinados
z.t
21
Txomin Juaristi Arrieta
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
22
Xabier Isasa Larrañaga
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
23
Pedro De João Medeiros
L.A. Alumínios / Credibom / Marcos Car
z.t
24
Jokin Murguialday Elorza
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
25
Emanuel Duarte
Atum General/Tavira/AP Maria Nova Hotel
z.t
26
Asier Etxeberria Zafra
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
27
Alvaro Trueba Diego
Atum General/Tavira/AP Maria Nova Hotel
z.t
28
Carlos Ivan Oyarzun Guinez
Aviludo - Louletano - Loulé Concelho
z.t
29
Gabriel Silva Luís Gomes
Kelly / Simoldes - Udo
z.t
30
Andre Fernando S. Martins Cardoso
ABTF - Feirense
z.t
31
Alberto Gallego Ruiz
Radio Popular - Paredes - Boavista
z.t
32
Andoni Lopez De Abetxuko Jimenez
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
33
Pimenta Hélder Gonçalves
Kelly / Simoldes - Udo
z.t
34
Roberto Gonzalez
Java Kiwi Atlantico
z.t
35
Yesid Albeiro Pira Parada
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
36
Barry Miller
Bai Sicasal Petro de Luanda
z.t
37
Gonçalo Carvalho
Tavfer-Mortágua-Ovos Matinados
z.t
38
Antonio Eric Fagundez Lima
Bai Sicasal Petro de Luanda
op 11"
39
Bruno Duarte Ferreira Silva
Tavfer-Mortágua-Ovos Matinados
op 14"
40
André Lima César Fonte
Kelly / Simoldes - Udo
z.t
41
Pedro Andrade
Efapel Cycling
op 17"
42
Juan José Lobato del Valle
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 18"
43
Serafim Pacheco Nuno Meireles
Aviludo - Louletano - Loulé Concelho
z.t
44
Ivo Pinheiro
ABTF - Feirense
z.t
45
Emanuel Castro Rui Rodrigues
Aviludo - Louletano - Loulé Concelho
op 26"
46
Fábio Marcelo Pinto de Oliveira
ABTF - Feirense
op 32"
47
Rui Carvalho
Tavfer-Mortágua-Ovos Matinados
op 52"
48
Rafael Gonçalo Leaça
L.A. Alumínios / Credibom / Marcos Car
op 1'01"
49
Vicente Hernaiz Santamaria
Radio Popular - Paredes - Boavista
op 1'25"
50
Ulises Alfredo Castillo Soto
Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling
op 1'38"
51
Oscar Pelegri
Burgos - BH
op 1'40"
52
Pablo Alonso Montes
Electro Hiper Europa - Caldas
op 1'53"
53
Jose Maria Garcia Soriano
Electro Hiper Europa - Caldas
z.t
54
Mauro Rato Castrillo
Bai Sicasal Petro de Luanda
z.t
55
Marcos Jurado Rodriguez
Electro Hiper Europa - Caldas
z.t
56
Joaquim Silva
Efapel Cycling
op 2'00"
57
Miguel Martins Afonso Silva
Kelly / Simoldes - Udo
z.t
58
Marcio Barbosa
ABTF - Feirense
op 2'36"
59
Javier Moreno Bazan
Glassdrive / Q8 / Anicolor
op 2'51"
60
Kent Ross
Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling
op 3'15"
61
Manuel De Sousa António Ferreira
Kelly / Simoldes - Udo
op 4'16"
62
Gonçalo Amado
Tavfer-Mortágua-Ovos Matinados
z.t
63
Adria Moreno Sala
Burgos - BH
op 4'19"
64
Mario Aparicio Muñoz
Burgos - BH
z.t
65
Juan Antonio Lopez-Cozar
Burgos - BH
z.t
66
Yuki Ishihara
Java Kiwi Atlantico
op 4'21"
67
Rafael Silva
Efapel Cycling
op 4'31"
68
Tiago José Pinto Machado
Radio Popular - Paredes - Boavista
z.t
69
Tiago Antunes
Efapel Cycling
z.t
70
José Joao Pimenta Costa Mendes
Aviludo - Louletano - Loulé Concelho
z.t
71
Filipe Gaisita André Ramalho
L.A. Alumínios / Credibom / Marcos Car
z.t
72
Kyle Murphy
Human Powered Health
op 4'44"
73
Robin Carpenter
Human Powered Health
op 5'45"
74
Unai Iribar Jauregi
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 7'11"
75
António Barbio
Tavfer-Mortágua-Ovos Matinados
z.t
76
João Matias
Tavfer-Mortágua-Ovos Matinados
z.t
77
Mikel Mujika
Bai Sicasal Petro de Luanda
z.t
78
Joseba Lopez Cuesta
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
79
Rúben Simão
L.A. Alumínios / Credibom / Marcos Car
z.t
80
Juan Esteban Guerrero Arias
Electro Hiper Europa - Caldas
op 7'21"
81
Keegan Swirbul
Human Powered Health
z.t
82
Camilo Andres Gomez Gomez
Trinity Racing
op 7'35"
83
Micael Isidoro
ABTF - Feirense
z.t
84
Rafael Ferreira Reis
Glassdrive / Q8 / Anicolor
z.t
85
David Da Silva Livramento
Atum General/Tavira/AP Maria Nova Hotel
z.t
86
Guillermo Garcia Janeiro
Radio Popular - Paredes - Boavista
z.t
87
Cormac McGeough
Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling
op 7'38"
88
Fábio Costa
Glassdrive / Q8 / Anicolor
op 7'44"
89
Neto Rafael Lourenço
Atum General/Tavira/AP Maria Nova Hotel
op 7'56"
90
Gaspar Gonçalves
Efapel Cycling
z.t
91
Miguel Teles De José Sousa
Kelly / Simoldes - Udo
op 7'59"
92
Jonathan Clarke
Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling
op 8'20"
93
Oliver Rees
Trinity Racing
op 9'02"
94
Charles-Étienne Chrétien
Human Powered Health
z.t
95
Miguel Ferreira João Macedo
L.A. Alumínios / Credibom / Marcos Car
op 11'36"
96
Ribeiro Rodrigo Caixas
L.A. Alumínios / Credibom / Marcos Car
z.t
97
Afonso Eulalio
Glassdrive / Q8 / Anicolor
op 11'44"
98
Mateu Estelrich Cabanellas
Electro Hiper Europa - Caldas
op 15'30"
99
Alessio Gasparini
Java Kiwi Atlantico
z.t
100
Jhojan Orlando Garcia Sosa
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
101
Alexandre Feiteira César Martingil
Radio Popular - Paredes - Boavista
op 16'23"
102
Tomas Contte
Aviludo - Louletano - Loulé Concelho
op 18'26"
103
Nikiforos Arvanitou
Java Kiwi Atlantico
op 22'22"
104
Jose Bruzual
Java Kiwi Atlantico
z.t
105
Igor Alberto Silva
Bai Sicasal Petro de Luanda
z.t
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1996
Info
Parcours
Schema
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst