En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta
Ritinfo
Proloog
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
Rit 6
Rit 7
Rit 8
Rit 9
Rit 10
07/08
Sertã
Alto da Torre
159 km
Uitslag
Stand
Punten
Berg
1
Mauricio Moreira
Glassdrive / Q8 / Anicolor
4u40'35"
2
Filipe Silva Luís Fernandes
Radio Popular - Paredes - Boavista
z.t
3
Frederico Figueiredo
Glassdrive / Q8 / Anicolor
op 4"
4
Andre Fernando S. Martins Cardoso
ABTF - Feirense
op 1'44"
5
Alejandro Manuel Marques Porto
Atum General/Tavira/AP Maria Nova Hotel
op 1'55"
6
Antonio Ferreira Carvalho
Glassdrive / Q8 / Anicolor
op 1'59"
7
Delio Fernández Cruz
Atum General/Tavira/AP Maria Nova Hotel
op 2'06"
8
Jokin Murguialday Elorza
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 3'18"
9
Emanuel Duarte
Atum General/Tavira/AP Maria Nova Hotel
op 3'24"
10
Jesus Del Pino Corrochano
Aviludo - Louletano - Loulé Concelho
op 4'25"
11
Unai Cuadrado Ruiz De Gauna
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 4'38"
12
De Sousa Venceslau Fernandes
ABTF - Feirense
op 4'43"
13
Gonçalo Carvalho
Tavfer-Mortágua-Ovos Matinados
op 4'56"
14
Angel Lorenzo Sanchez Rebollido
Tavfer-Mortágua-Ovos Matinados
op 5'09"
15
Alexander Grigoriev
Atum General/Tavira/AP Maria Nova Hotel
z.t
16
Pimenta Hélder Gonçalves
Kelly / Simoldes - Udo
op 5'15"
17
Pedro De João Medeiros
L.A. Alumínios / Credibom / Marcos Car
op 6'43"
18
Txomin Juaristi Arrieta
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 6'49"
19
Henrique Casimiro
Efapel Cycling
op 6'55"
20
Rafael Andrade Hugo Nunes
Radio Popular - Paredes - Boavista
z.t
21
Gabriel Silva Luís Gomes
Kelly / Simoldes - Udo
z.t
22
Yesid Albeiro Pira Parada
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 6'58"
23
Lukas Nerurkar
Trinity Racing
op 7'15"
24
Adria Moreno Sala
Burgos - BH
z.t
25
Tiago Antunes
Efapel Cycling
op 7'20"
26
Pedro Andrade
Efapel Cycling
op 7'35"
27
Bruno Duarte Ferreira Silva
Tavfer-Mortágua-Ovos Matinados
op 8'13"
28
Calum Johnston
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 8'20"
29
Xabier Isasa Larrañaga
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 8'29"
30
Iñigo Gonzalez Ibarra
Bai Sicasal Petro de Luanda
op 9'20"
31
Tiago José Pinto Machado
Radio Popular - Paredes - Boavista
op 9'39"
32
Filipe Gaisita André Ramalho
L.A. Alumínios / Credibom / Marcos Car
op 9'44"
33
Roberto Gonzalez
Java Kiwi Atlantico
op 10'00"
34
Thomas Armstrong
Electro Hiper Europa - Caldas
op 11'01"
35
Rafael Gonçalo Leaça
L.A. Alumínios / Credibom / Marcos Car
op 11'09"
36
Marcio Barbosa
ABTF - Feirense
op 11'17"
37
Victor Langellotti
Burgos - BH
op 11'29"
38
Barry Miller
Bai Sicasal Petro de Luanda
op 11'47"
39
Joseba Lopez Cuesta
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
40
Vicente Garcia De Mateos Rubio
Aviludo - Louletano - Loulé Concelho
op 12'09"
41
Keegan Swirbul
Human Powered Health
op 12'27"
42
Alberto Gallego Ruiz
Radio Popular - Paredes - Boavista
op 12'57"
43
Vicente Hernaiz Santamaria
Radio Popular - Paredes - Boavista
op 13'23"
44
Serafim Pacheco Nuno Meireles
Aviludo - Louletano - Loulé Concelho
op 13'33"
45
Mauro Rato Castrillo
Bai Sicasal Petro de Luanda
op 13'35"
46
Rúben Simão
L.A. Alumínios / Credibom / Marcos Car
op 13'49"
47
Emanuel Castro Rui Rodrigues
Aviludo - Louletano - Loulé Concelho
op 15'21"
48
Rafael Silva
Efapel Cycling
op 16'04"
49
Joaquim Silva
Efapel Cycling
z.t
50
Rui Carvalho
Tavfer-Mortágua-Ovos Matinados
z.t
51
André Lima César Fonte
Kelly / Simoldes - Udo
z.t
52
Asier Etxeberria Zafra
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 18'38"
53
Javier Moreno Bazan
Glassdrive / Q8 / Anicolor
z.t
54
Ivo Pinheiro
ABTF - Feirense
z.t
55
Neto Rafael Lourenço
Atum General/Tavira/AP Maria Nova Hotel
z.t
56
Marcos Jurado Rodriguez
Electro Hiper Europa - Caldas
z.t
57
Jhojan Orlando Garcia Sosa
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
58
José Joao Pimenta Costa Mendes
Aviludo - Louletano - Loulé Concelho
op 19'13"
59
Unai Iribar Jauregi
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 19'36"
60
Mikel Mujika
Bai Sicasal Petro de Luanda
z.t
61
Antonio Eric Fagundez Lima
Bai Sicasal Petro de Luanda
z.t
62
Joey Rosskopf
Human Powered Health
z.t
63
Robin Carpenter
Human Powered Health
z.t
64
Charles-Étienne Chrétien
Human Powered Health
z.t
65
David Da Silva Livramento
Atum General/Tavira/AP Maria Nova Hotel
op 22'25"
66
Manuel De Sousa António Ferreira
Kelly / Simoldes - Udo
op 23'51"
67
Jose Maria Garcia Soriano
Electro Hiper Europa - Caldas
op 25'05"
68
Mario Aparicio Muñoz
Burgos - BH
z.t
69
Miguel Martins Afonso Silva
Kelly / Simoldes - Udo
z.t
70
Pelayo Sanchez Mayo
Burgos - BH
op 26'51"
71
Fábio Marcelo Pinto de Oliveira
ABTF - Feirense
op 27'27"
72
Ribeiro Rodrigo Caixas
L.A. Alumínios / Credibom / Marcos Car
op 27'28"
73
Miguel Ferreira João Macedo
L.A. Alumínios / Credibom / Marcos Car
z.t
74
Micael Isidoro
ABTF - Feirense
z.t
75
Nikiforos Arvanitou
Java Kiwi Atlantico
op 27'42"
76
Kent Ross
Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling
op 29'26"
77
Jonathan Clarke
Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling
z.t
78
Xavier Canellas Sanchez
Java Kiwi Atlantico
op 30'31"
79
Mateu Estelrich Cabanellas
Electro Hiper Europa - Caldas
z.t
80
Camilo Andres Gomez Gomez
Trinity Racing
op 30'54"
81
Rafael Ferreira Reis
Glassdrive / Q8 / Anicolor
z.t
82
Gaspar Gonçalves
Efapel Cycling
z.t
83
Alexandre Feiteira César Martingil
Radio Popular - Paredes - Boavista
z.t
84
Gonçalo Amado
Tavfer-Mortágua-Ovos Matinados
z.t
85
Alvaro Trueba Diego
Atum General/Tavira/AP Maria Nova Hotel
z.t
86
Oliver Rees
Trinity Racing
z.t
87
Fábio Costa
Glassdrive / Q8 / Anicolor
op 31'20"
88
Max Walker
Trinity Racing
op 31'36"
89
Pablo Alonso Montes
Electro Hiper Europa - Caldas
op 32'54"
90
Guillermo Garcia Janeiro
Radio Popular - Paredes - Boavista
z.t
91
Peio Goikoetxea Goiogana
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
92
Juan José Lobato del Valle
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
93
Afonso Eulalio
Glassdrive / Q8 / Anicolor
z.t
94
Alex Molenaar
Burgos - BH
z.t
95
Adam De Vos
Human Powered Health
z.t
96
Cormac McGeough
Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling
z.t
97
Oscar Pelegri
Burgos - BH
z.t
98
Andoni Lopez De Abetxuko Jimenez
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
99
Igor Alberto Silva
Bai Sicasal Petro de Luanda
z.t
100
Jose Bruzual
Java Kiwi Atlantico
z.t
101
Miguel Teles De José Sousa
Kelly / Simoldes - Udo
z.t
102
Carlos Ivan Oyarzun Guinez
Aviludo - Louletano - Loulé Concelho
z.t
103
Heberth Alejandro Gutierrez Rendon
Electro Hiper Europa - Caldas
z.t
104
Scott McGill
Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling
z.t
105
Ulises Alfredo Castillo Soto
Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling
z.t
106
Juan Antonio Lopez-Cozar
Burgos - BH
z.t
107
Tomas Contte
Aviludo - Louletano - Loulé Concelho
z.t
108
Juan Esteban Guerrero Arias
Electro Hiper Europa - Caldas
z.t
109
Kyle Murphy
Human Powered Health
z.t
110
João Matias
Tavfer-Mortágua-Ovos Matinados
op 37'57"
111
António Barbio
Tavfer-Mortágua-Ovos Matinados
z.t
112
Alessio Gasparini
Java Kiwi Atlantico
op 39'19"
113
Yuki Ishihara
Java Kiwi Atlantico
op 41'52"
114
Edwin Yair Torres
Java Kiwi Atlantico
op 47'01"
115
Francisco Marques
L.A. Alumínios / Credibom / Marcos Car
op 48'16"
116
Cruz Tuto
Bai Sicasal Petro de Luanda
z.t
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1996
Info
Parcours
Schema
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst