En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
82ª Volta a Portugal
Ritinfo
Proloog
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
Rit 6
Rit 7
Rit 8
Rit 9
Rit 10
07/08
Sertã
Covilha
170.3 km
Uitslag
Stand
Punten
Berg
1
Alejandro Manuel Marques Porto
Atum General / Tavira / Maria Nova Hotel
4u59'10"
2
Mauricio Moreira
Efapel
op 1'03"
3
Abner Gonzalez Rivera
Movistar Team
z.t
4
Manuel Antunes Amaro
W52 / FC Porto
op 1'12"
5
Gustavo Cesar Veloso
Atum General / Tavira / Maria Nova Hotel
z.t
6
Gabriel Silva Luís Gomes
Kelly / Simoldes - Udo
op 1'26"
7
Jóni Silva Brandao
W52 / FC Porto
op 1'33"
8
Filipe Silva Luís Fernandes
Radio Popular - Boavista
op 1'36"
9
Frederico Figueiredo
Efapel
z.t
10
Joao Rodrigues
W52 / FC Porto
op 1'38"
11
Antonio Ferreira Carvalho
Efapel
op 1'40"
12
Henrique Casimiro
Kelly / Simoldes - Udo
op 1'58"
13
Diego Lopez Fuentes
Equipo Kern Pharma
op 2'01"
14
Ricardo Vilela
W52 / FC Porto
op 2'05"
15
Ricardo Mestre
W52 / FC Porto
op 2'36"
16
Javier Moreno Bazan
Efapel
op 2'39"
17
Tiago Antunes
Tavfer-Measindot-Mortágua
op 2'42"
18
Jose Felix Parra Cuerda
Equipo Kern Pharma
op 2'49"
19
Joao Benta
Radio Popular - Boavista
op 2'53"
20
Andre Fernando S. Martins Cardoso
Efapel
op 3'07"
21
Serafim Pacheco Nuno Meireles
Louletano - Loulé Concelho
op 3'19"
22
Carlos Ivan Oyarzun Guinez
Louletano - Loulé Concelho
z.t
23
Ivan Moreno Sanchez
Equipo Kern Pharma
op 3'25"
24
Daniel Freitas
Radio Popular - Boavista
z.t
25
Samuel Blanco Prol
Atum General / Tavira / Maria Nova Hotel
op 3'48"
26
Rafael Andrade Hugo Nunes
Radio Popular - Boavista
z.t
27
Ibai Azurmendi Sagastibeltza
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 3'50"
28
Juan Diego Alba Bolivar
Movistar Team
z.t
29
Vicente Garcia De Mateos Rubio
Antarte - Feirense
op 3'52"
30
Joaquim Silva
Tavfer-Measindot-Mortágua
op 3'56"
31
Gonçalo Carvalho
Radio Popular - Boavista
z.t
32
Miguel Gonçalves Pedro Lopes
Kelly / Simoldes - Udo
z.t
33
Filipe Gaisita André Ramalho
L.A. Alumínios / L.A. Sport
z.t
34
Adria Moreno Sala
Burgos - BH
op 3'58"
35
Tiago José Pinto Machado
Radio Popular - Boavista
op 4'01"
36
Sergio Nestor Araiz Michel
Equipo Kern Pharma
z.t
37
Jesus Del Pino Corrochano
Louletano - Loulé Concelho
op 4'47"
38
Marcelo Salvador
L.A. Alumínios / L.A. Sport
op 5'34"
39
Emanuel Duarte
Atum General / Tavira / Maria Nova Hotel
z.t
40
Rafael Ferreira Reis
Efapel
op 7'00"
41
Juan Antonio Lopez-Cozar
Burgos - BH
z.t
42
Luis Mas Bonet
Movistar Team
op 8'18"
43
Cesar Nicolas Paredes Avellaneda
Louletano - Loulé Concelho
z.t
44
Juan Felipe Osorio Arboleda
Burgos - BH
op 8'19"
45
Txomin Juaristi Arrieta
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
46
Sergio Samitier
Movistar Team
z.t
47
Kenny Molly
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
z.t
48
André Lima César Fonte
Kelly / Simoldes - Udo
z.t
49
Tomas Contte
Louletano - Loulé Concelho
z.t
50
Adrian Camilo Bustamante Ruda
Kelly / Simoldes - Udo
op 10'41"
51
Mason Hollyman
Israel Cycling Academy
op 11'33"
52
Gaspar Gonçalves
Tavfer-Measindot-Mortágua
op 11'36"
53
Pedro De João Medeiros
L.A. Alumínios / L.A. Sport
op 11'38"
54
Pimenta Hélder Gonçalves
Kelly / Simoldes - Udo
z.t
55
Iker Ballarin Manso
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 11'53"
56
Bruno Duarte Ferreira Silva
Antarte - Feirense
op 13'04"
57
Edo Goldstein
Israel Cycling Academy
op 13'10"
58
Roniel Campos
Louletano - Loulé Concelho
op 13'38"
59
Laurens Huys
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
op 15'12"
60
Daniel Mestre
W52 / FC Porto
op 16'21"
61
Miguel Leite Carlos Salgueiro
L.A. Alumínios / L.A. Sport
z.t
62
Alexander Grigoriev
Atum General / Tavira / Maria Nova Hotel
z.t
63
Samuel José Rodrigues Caldeira
W52 / FC Porto
z.t
64
Miguel Ferreira João Macedo
L.A. Alumínios / L.A. Sport
z.t
65
Isaac Canton Serrano
Burgos - BH
z.t
66
De Sousa Venceslau Fernandes
Antarte - Feirense
z.t
67
Gavin Mannion
Rally Cycling
z.t
68
Keegan Swirbul
Rally Cycling
z.t
69
Marvin Scheulen
L.A. Alumínios / L.A. Sport
z.t
70
Nathan Brown
Rally Cycling
z.t
71
Fábio Marcelo Pinto de Oliveira
Antarte - Feirense
op 17'46"
72
Rafael Gonçalo Leaça
L.A. Alumínios / L.A. Sport
op 18'00"
73
Juri Hollmann
Movistar Team
op 18'47"
74
Gonçalo Amado
Antarte - Feirense
op 18'48"
75
Emanuel Castro Rui Rodrigues
Louletano - Loulé Concelho
op 19'30"
76
Rafael Silva
Antarte - Feirense
z.t
77
Saned Abu-fares
Israel Cycling Academy
op 20'13"
78
Miguel Martins Afonso Silva
Radio Popular - Boavista
z.t
79
Daragh O'Mahony
Swiftcarbon Pro Cycling
z.t
80
William Bjergfelt
Swiftcarbon Pro Cycling
z.t
81
Benjamin King
Rally Cycling
z.t
82
Manuel De Sousa António Ferreira
Antarte - Feirense
z.t
83
Quentin Venner
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
z.t
84
Ross Lamb
Swiftcarbon Pro Cycling
z.t
85
Alex Molenaar
Burgos - BH
z.t
86
Marti Marquez Roman
Equipo Kern Pharma
z.t
87
Alvaro Trueba Diego
Atum General / Tavira / Maria Nova Hotel
z.t
88
Tom Wirtgen
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
z.t
89
Angel Lorenzo Sanchez Rebollido
Tavfer-Measindot-Mortágua
z.t
90
Garikoitz Bravo Oiarbide
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
91
Rob Britton
Rally Cycling
z.t
92
David Da Silva Livramento
Atum General / Tavira / Maria Nova Hotel
op 20'19"
93
Ibon Ruiz Sedano
Equipo Kern Pharma
op 22'31"
94
Dzmitry Zhyhunou
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 24'48"
95
Willem Jakobus Smit
Burgos - BH
z.t
96
Ollie Peckover
Swiftcarbon Pro Cycling
op 26'16"
97
Mathias Norsgaard Jørgensen
Movistar Team
z.t
98
Yuval Ben Moshe
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
99
Alastair Mackellar
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
100
Oded Kogut
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
101
Luis Mendonca
Efapel
z.t
102
Hector Carretero
Movistar Team
z.t
103
Stephen Bassett
Rally Cycling
z.t
104
Enrique Sanz
Equipo Kern Pharma
z.t
105
Julen Irizar Laskurain
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
106
Jokin Aranburu Arruti
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
107
Alex Peters
Swiftcarbon Pro Cycling
z.t
108
Kyle Murphy
Rally Cycling
op 26'19"
109
Riley Pickrell
Israel Cycling Academy
op 27'59"
110
Andrew Turner
Swiftcarbon Pro Cycling
z.t
111
Miguel Teles De José Sousa
Kelly / Simoldes - Udo
z.t
112
Pedro Pinto
Tavfer-Measindot-Mortágua
z.t
113
Iúri Leitão
Tavfer-Measindot-Mortágua
op 34'46"
114
Christopher Latham
Swiftcarbon Pro Cycling
z.t
115
Pedro Paulinho
Tavfer-Measindot-Mortágua
op 34'55"
Jelle Vanendert
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
DNF
Orluis Alberto Aular Sanabria
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
DNS
Jon Barrenetxea Golzarri
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
DNS
Josu Etxeberria Azpilikueta
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
DNS
Jhojan Orlando Garcia Sosa
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
DNS
Jon Irisarri Ricon
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
DNS
Hector Saez Benito
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
DNS
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1996
Info
Parcours
Schema
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst