En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
82ª Volta a Portugal
Ritinfo
Proloog
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
Rit 6
Rit 7
Rit 8
Rit 9
Rit 10
05/08
Torres Vedras
Setubal
175.8 km
Uitslag
Stand
Punten
Berg
1
Rafael Ferreira Reis
Efapel
4u12'23"
2
Alex Molenaar
Burgos - BH
op 2"
3
Sergio Samitier
Movistar Team
z.t
4
Gabriel Silva Luís Gomes
Kelly / Simoldes - Udo
z.t
5
Filipe Silva Luís Fernandes
Radio Popular - Boavista
z.t
6
Rafael Silva
Antarte - Feirense
z.t
7
Kenny Molly
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
z.t
8
Orluis Alberto Aular Sanabria
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
9
André Lima César Fonte
Kelly / Simoldes - Udo
z.t
10
Manuel Antunes Amaro
W52 / FC Porto
z.t
11
Tom Wirtgen
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
z.t
12
Alejandro Manuel Marques Porto
Atum General / Tavira / Maria Nova Hotel
z.t
13
Jose Felix Parra Cuerda
Equipo Kern Pharma
z.t
14
Juan Felipe Osorio Arboleda
Burgos - BH
z.t
15
Tiago Antunes
Tavfer-Measindot-Mortágua
z.t
16
Joao Rodrigues
W52 / FC Porto
z.t
17
Adrian Camilo Bustamante Ruda
Kelly / Simoldes - Udo
z.t
18
Daniel Mestre
W52 / FC Porto
z.t
19
Rafael Andrade Hugo Nunes
Radio Popular - Boavista
z.t
20
Sergio Nestor Araiz Michel
Equipo Kern Pharma
z.t
21
Gustavo Cesar Veloso
Atum General / Tavira / Maria Nova Hotel
z.t
22
Joao Benta
Radio Popular - Boavista
z.t
23
Abner Gonzalez Rivera
Movistar Team
z.t
24
Jon Irisarri Ricon
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
25
Tomas Contte
Louletano - Loulé Concelho
z.t
26
Antonio Ferreira Carvalho
Efapel
z.t
27
Vicente Garcia De Mateos Rubio
Antarte - Feirense
z.t
28
Adria Moreno Sala
Burgos - BH
z.t
29
Daniel Freitas
Radio Popular - Boavista
z.t
30
Miguel Gonçalves Pedro Lopes
Kelly / Simoldes - Udo
z.t
31
Diego Lopez Fuentes
Equipo Kern Pharma
z.t
32
Angel Lorenzo Sanchez Rebollido
Tavfer-Measindot-Mortágua
z.t
33
Jhojan Orlando Garcia Sosa
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
34
Mason Hollyman
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
35
Juri Hollmann
Movistar Team
z.t
36
Javier Moreno Bazan
Efapel
z.t
37
Frederico Figueiredo
Efapel
z.t
38
Txomin Juaristi Arrieta
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
39
Filipe Gaisita André Ramalho
L.A. Alumínios / L.A. Sport
z.t
40
Gonçalo Carvalho
Radio Popular - Boavista
z.t
41
Henrique Casimiro
Kelly / Simoldes - Udo
z.t
42
Gaspar Gonçalves
Tavfer-Measindot-Mortágua
z.t
43
Joaquim Silva
Tavfer-Measindot-Mortágua
z.t
44
Ricardo Vilela
W52 / FC Porto
z.t
45
Samuel Blanco Prol
Atum General / Tavira / Maria Nova Hotel
z.t
46
Jóni Silva Brandao
W52 / FC Porto
z.t
47
De Sousa Venceslau Fernandes
Antarte - Feirense
z.t
48
Ivan Moreno Sanchez
Equipo Kern Pharma
z.t
49
Carlos Ivan Oyarzun Guinez
Louletano - Loulé Concelho
z.t
50
Rafael Gonçalo Leaça
L.A. Alumínios / L.A. Sport
z.t
51
Bruno Duarte Ferreira Silva
Antarte - Feirense
z.t
52
Roniel Campos
Louletano - Loulé Concelho
z.t
53
Serafim Pacheco Nuno Meireles
Louletano - Loulé Concelho
z.t
54
Marti Marquez Roman
Equipo Kern Pharma
z.t
55
Emanuel Duarte
Atum General / Tavira / Maria Nova Hotel
z.t
56
Ibai Azurmendi Sagastibeltza
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
57
Laurens Huys
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
z.t
58
Mauricio Moreira
Efapel
z.t
59
Ricardo Mestre
W52 / FC Porto
op 1'15"
60
Jesus Del Pino Corrochano
Louletano - Loulé Concelho
z.t
61
Tiago José Pinto Machado
Radio Popular - Boavista
op 1'34"
62
Samuel José Rodrigues Caldeira
W52 / FC Porto
z.t
63
Keegan Swirbul
Rally Cycling
z.t
64
Gonçalo Amado
Antarte - Feirense
z.t
65
Marcelo Salvador
L.A. Alumínios / L.A. Sport
z.t
66
Luis Mas Bonet
Movistar Team
z.t
67
Isaac Canton Serrano
Burgos - BH
z.t
68
Pedro De João Medeiros
L.A. Alumínios / L.A. Sport
z.t
69
Jon Barrenetxea Golzarri
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
70
Pimenta Hélder Gonçalves
Kelly / Simoldes - Udo
z.t
71
Juan Antonio Lopez-Cozar
Burgos - BH
z.t
72
Alexander Grigoriev
Atum General / Tavira / Maria Nova Hotel
op 2'00"
73
Pedro Pinto
Tavfer-Measindot-Mortágua
op 3'23"
74
Andre Fernando S. Martins Cardoso
Efapel
z.t
75
Josu Etxeberria Azpilikueta
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
76
Alvaro Trueba Diego
Atum General / Tavira / Maria Nova Hotel
z.t
77
Manuel De Sousa António Ferreira
Antarte - Feirense
z.t
78
Emanuel Castro Rui Rodrigues
Louletano - Loulé Concelho
op 4'11"
79
Saned Abu-fares
Israel Cycling Academy
op 6'57"
80
Riley Pickrell
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
81
Alex Peters
Swiftcarbon Pro Cycling
z.t
82
Ross Lamb
Swiftcarbon Pro Cycling
z.t
83
Benjamin King
Rally Cycling
z.t
84
Miguel Martins Afonso Silva
Radio Popular - Boavista
op 8'39"
85
Daragh O'Mahony
Swiftcarbon Pro Cycling
z.t
86
Mathias Norsgaard Jørgensen
Movistar Team
op 9'34"
87
Ollie Peckover
Swiftcarbon Pro Cycling
z.t
88
Fábio Marcelo Pinto de Oliveira
Antarte - Feirense
z.t
89
Andrew Turner
Swiftcarbon Pro Cycling
z.t
90
William Bjergfelt
Swiftcarbon Pro Cycling
z.t
91
Yuval Ben Moshe
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
92
Juan Diego Alba Bolivar
Movistar Team
z.t
93
Cesar Nicolas Paredes Avellaneda
Louletano - Loulé Concelho
z.t
94
Miguel Ferreira João Macedo
L.A. Alumínios / L.A. Sport
z.t
95
Marvin Scheulen
L.A. Alumínios / L.A. Sport
z.t
96
Ibon Ruiz Sedano
Equipo Kern Pharma
z.t
97
Iker Ballarin Manso
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
98
David Gonzalez Lopez
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
99
Hector Saez Benito
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
100
Nathan Brown
Rally Cycling
z.t
101
David Da Silva Livramento
Atum General / Tavira / Maria Nova Hotel
z.t
102
Enrique Sanz
Equipo Kern Pharma
op 10'51"
103
Julen Irizar Laskurain
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
104
Jokin Aranburu Arruti
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
105
Rob Britton
Rally Cycling
z.t
106
Quentin Venner
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
z.t
107
Jelle Vanendert
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
z.t
108
Willem Jakobus Smit
Burgos - BH
z.t
109
Pedro Paulinho
Tavfer-Measindot-Mortágua
op 12'14"
110
Oded Kogut
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
111
Dzmitry Zhyhunou
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
112
Alastair Mackellar
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
113
Luis Mendonca
Efapel
z.t
114
Iúri Leitão
Tavfer-Measindot-Mortágua
z.t
115
Miguel Teles De José Sousa
Kelly / Simoldes - Udo
z.t
116
Garikoitz Bravo Oiarbide
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
117
Edo Goldstein
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
118
Kyle Murphy
Rally Cycling
z.t
119
Miguel Leite Carlos Salgueiro
L.A. Alumínios / L.A. Sport
op 12'49"
120
Gavin Mannion
Rally Cycling
op 13'34"
121
Hector Carretero
Movistar Team
op 15'07"
122
Stephen Bassett
Rally Cycling
op 19'20"
123
Christopher Latham
Swiftcarbon Pro Cycling
op 20'53"
Victor Langellotti
Burgos - BH
DNF
Joel Suter
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
DNF
Boris Vallee
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1996
Info
Parcours
Schema
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst