En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Volta a Portugal Bicicleta Edição Especial
Ritinfo
Proloog
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
Rit 6
Rit 7
Rit 8
28/09
Montalegre
Alto Santa Luzia
180 km
Uitslag
Stand
Punten
Berg
1
Gabriel Silva Luís Gomes
Kelly / Inoutbuild / Udo
4u24'41"
2
Daniel Mestre
W52 / FC Porto
z.t
3
Gustavo Cesar Veloso
W52 / FC Porto
z.t
4
Antonio Ferreira Carvalho
Efapel
z.t
5
Joao Rodrigues
W52 / FC Porto
z.t
6
Vicente Garcia De Mateos Rubio
Aviludo - Louletano
z.t
7
Daniel Freitas
Miranda - Mortagua
z.t
8
Mauro Finetto
Nippo Delko Provence
z.t
9
Diego Rubio Hernandez
Burgos - BH
z.t
10
Manuel Antunes Amaro
W52 / FC Porto
z.t
11
Anthony Delaplace
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
12
Gavin Mannion
Rally Cycling
z.t
13
Luis Mendonca
Efapel
z.t
14
André Lima César Fonte
Efapel
z.t
15
Frederico Figueiredo
Atum General / Tavira / Maria Nova Hotel
z.t
16
Ricardo Vilela
Burgos - BH
z.t
17
Joaquim Silva
Miranda - Mortagua
z.t
18
Cristian Rodriguez Martin
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
19
Alejandro Manuel Marques Porto
Atum General / Tavira / Maria Nova Hotel
z.t
20
Delio Fernández Cruz
Nippo Delko Provence
z.t
21
Joao Benta
Radio Popular - Boavista
z.t
22
Keegan Swirbul
Rally Cycling
z.t
23
Daniel Eduardo Moreira Silva
Radio Popular - Boavista
z.t
24
Filipe Silva Luís Fernandes
Radio Popular - Boavista
z.t
25
Jóni Silva Brandao
Efapel
z.t
26
Jon Irisarri Ricon
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
27
Romain Le Roux
Team Arkéa - Samsic
op 9"
28
Gonçalo Amado
Feirense
op 10"
29
Rafael Silva
Efapel
z.t
30
Alexander Grigoriev
Atum General / Tavira / Maria Nova Hotel
z.t
31
David Miguel Costa Rodrigues
Radio Popular - Boavista
z.t
32
Jose Manuel Diaz Gallego
Nippo Delko Provence
z.t
33
Rafael Ferreira Reis
Feirense
z.t
34
Alvaro Trueba Diego
Atum General / Tavira / Maria Nova Hotel
z.t
35
Emanuel Duarte
L.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sport
z.t
36
Matis Louvel
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
37
Gonçalo Carvalho
Radio Popular - Boavista
z.t
38
Ricardo Mestre
W52 / FC Porto
z.t
39
Rui Pedro Carvalho Vinhas
W52 / FC Porto
z.t
40
Simon Carr
Nippo Delko Provence
z.t
41
Filipe Gaisita André Ramalho
L.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sport
z.t
42
José Fernandes Neves
Burgos - BH
op 18"
43
Carlos Canal Blanco
Burgos - BH
op 20"
44
Hugo De Matos Sancho
Miranda - Mortagua
op 21"
45
Nathan Brown
Rally Cycling
z.t
46
Willem Jakobus Smit
Burgos - BH
op 27"
47
Miguel Gonçalves Pedro Lopes
Kelly / Inoutbuild / Udo
op 30"
48
Henrique Casimiro
Kelly / Inoutbuild / Udo
op 32"
49
Kinfe Hailemichael
Nippo Delko Provence
op 37"
50
Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho
Efapel
op 39"
51
Oier Lazkano
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 43"
52
Rafael Gonçalo Leaça
L.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sport
op 45"
53
Miguel Leite Carlos Salgueiro
L.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sport
z.t
54
Kyle Murphy
Rally Cycling
z.t
55
Alberto Gallego Ruiz
Radio Popular - Boavista
z.t
56
Alan Riou
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
57
Joel Nicolau Beltran
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
58
Oscar Pelegri
Feirense
op 1'29"
59
Angel Madrazo Ruiz
Burgos - BH
op 1'34"
60
Bruno Duarte Ferreira Silva
L.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sport
op 1'35"
61
Serafim Pacheco Nuno Meireles
Aviludo - Louletano
z.t
62
Daniel McLay
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
63
Rafael Andrade Hugo Nunes
Radio Popular - Boavista
z.t
64
Fábio Marcelo Pinto de Oliveira
Feirense
op 1'47"
65
David Gonzalez Lopez
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 1'54"
66
Jesus Alfonso Arozamena Carretero
Feirense
z.t
67
Tiago José Pinto Machado
Efapel
op 1'59"
68
Bram Welten
Team Arkéa - Samsic
op 2'05"
69
David De La Fuente Rasilla
Aviludo - Louletano
z.t
70
Sergio Roman Martin Galan
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
71
De Sousa Venceslau Fernandes
Kelly / Inoutbuild / Udo
z.t
72
Christophe Noppe
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
73
Sergei Shilov
Aviludo - Louletano
op 2'24"
74
Neto Rafael Lourenço
Kelly / Inoutbuild / Udo
op 2'26"
75
Leangel Rubén Linarez Meneses
Miranda - Mortagua
op 2'29"
76
Jesus Del Pino Corrochano
Aviludo - Louletano
op 2'41"
77
Alexandre Feiteira César Martingil
Atum General / Tavira / Maria Nova Hotel
op 2'51"
78
Juan Felipe Osorio Arboleda
Burgos - BH
op 2'52"
79
David Da Silva Livramento
Atum General / Tavira / Maria Nova Hotel
op 3'20"
80
Filipe Afonso Válter Pereira
Atum General / Tavira / Maria Nova Hotel
z.t
81
Samuel José Rodrigues Caldeira
W52 / FC Porto
z.t
82
Joao Moreira Leite
Feirense
z.t
83
Manuel De Sousa António Ferreira
Feirense
z.t
84
Pedro Pinto
Miranda - Mortagua
z.t
85
João Matias
Aviludo - Louletano
op 3'28"
86
Hector Saez Benito
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 4'08"
87
David Ribeiro
L.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sport
op 4'26"
88
Marcio Barbosa
Aviludo - Louletano
z.t
89
Riccardo Minali
Nippo Delko Provence
z.t
90
Miguel Teles De José Sousa
Kelly / Inoutbuild / Udo
op 4'28"
91
Nigel Ellsay
Rally Cycling
op 6'07"
92
Rob Britton
Rally Cycling
z.t
93
Fábio Costa
Kelly / Inoutbuild / Udo
op 6'08"
94
Hideto Nakane
Nippo Delko Provence
z.t
95
Emerson Oronte
Rally Cycling
op 6'48"
96
Marvin Scheulen
L.A. Aluminios / L.A. Sport
op 10'25"
97
Gaspar Gonçalves
Miranda - Mortagua
op 11'03"
98
Angel Lorenzo Sanchez Rebollido
Miranda - Mortagua
z.t
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1996
Info
Parcours
Schema
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst