En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Giro d'Italia
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Info
Volta a Portugal
Ritinfo
Proloog
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
Rit 6
Rit 7
Rit 8
Rit 9
Rit 10
08/08
Pedrogao
Leiria
34.2 km
Uitslag
Stand
Punten
Berg
1
Gustavo Cesar Veloso
W52 - Quinta da Lixa
40'41"
2
José Gonçalves
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 26"
3
Rafael Ferreira Reis
Team Tavira
op 35"
4
Ricardo Mestre
Team Tavira
op 50"
5
Rui Miguel Sousa Barbosa
Radio Popular - Boavista
op 56"
6
Evgeny Shalunov
Lokosphinx
op 57"
7
Alejandro Manuel Marques Porto
Efapel
op 1'00"
8
Gaetan Bille
Verandas Willems Cycling Team
op 1'03"
9
Albert Torres Barcelo
Team Ecuador
op 1'10"
10
Daniel Westmattelmann
Team Kuota-Lotto
op 1'21"
11
Jóni Silva Brandao
Efapel
op 1'24"
12
Dimitri Claeys
Verandas Willems Cycling Team
op 1'27"
13
Sergio Ferreira Sousa
La Alumunios - Antarte
z.t
14
Ricardo Vilela
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 1'28"
15
Hernani Broco
La Alumunios - Antarte
op 1'31"
16
Antonio Ferreira Carvalho
W52 - Quinta da Lixa
op 1'38"
17
Raul Alarcon Garcia
W52 - Quinta da Lixa
op 1'43"
18
Domingos André Maciel Gonçalves
Efapel
op 1'51"
19
Ronan van Zandbeek
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
op 1'53"
20
Wouter Mol
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
op 1'54"
21
Manuel Antunes Amaro
La Alumunios - Antarte
op 1'55"
22
Daniel Dominguez Barragan
Team Ecuador
op 2'02"
23
Christophe Premont
Verandas Willems Cycling Team
op 2'11"
24
Daniel Eduardo Moreira Silva
Radio Popular - Boavista
op 2'14"
25
Kai Reus
Verandas Willems Cycling Team
op 2'22"
26
Oscar Gonzalez Brea
Efapel
op 2'28"
27
Celio Cristiano Sousa
Radio Popular - Boavista
op 2'29"
28
André Lima César Fonte
Radio Popular - Boavista
op 2'31"
29
Daniel Mestre
Team Tavira
op 2'37"
30
Christopher Hatz
Team Kuota-Lotto
op 2'41"
31
Till Drobisch
Team Stuttgart
op 2'43"
32
Aleksey Rybalkin
Lokosphinx
op 2'47"
33
Delio Fernández Cruz
W52 - Quinta da Lixa
op 2'52"
34
Alberto Gallego Ruiz
Radio Popular - Boavista
z.t
35
Helder Oliveira
W52 - Quinta da Lixa
op 2'53"
36
Coen Vermeltfoort
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
op 2'54"
37
Jasper Ockeloen
Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team
op 2'55"
38
Hugo Sabido
Louletano - Ray Just Energy
op 2'59"
39
Robbert de Greef
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
z.t
40
Hugo De Matos Sancho
La Alumunios - Antarte
op 3'02"
41
Joeri Calleeuw
Verandas Willems Cycling Team
z.t
42
Luca Capelli
Team Idea 2010 ASD
op 3'09"
43
Bruno Duarte Ferreira Silva
La Alumunios - Antarte
op 3'12"
44
Maurizio Damiano
Team Idea 2010 ASD
op 3'20"
45
Diogo Nunes
Team Tavira
op 3'21"
46
Frederico Figueiredo
Radio Popular - Boavista
op 3'25"
47
Pavel Karpenkov
Lokosphinx
op 3'26"
48
Henrique Casimiro
Team Tavira
z.t
49
Hugh Carthy
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 3'27"
50
Joao Rodrigues
Radio Popular - Boavista
op 3'31"
51
Virgilio Martins Dos Santos
Radio Popular - Boavista
op 3'32"
52
Matteo Spreafico
Team Idea 2010 ASD
op 3'34"
53
Marcos García Fernandez
Louletano - Ray Just Energy
z.t
54
Vicente Garcia De Mateos Rubio
Louletano - Ray Just Energy
op 3'35"
55
Sergey Vdovin
Lokosphinx
z.t
56
Alexander Vdovin
Lokosphinx
op 3'43"
57
Stef Van Zummeren
Verandas Willems Cycling Team
op 3'44"
58
Johannes Weber
Team Stuttgart
z.t
59
Anatoliy Pakhtusov
ISD Continental Team
op 3'51"
60
David Da Silva Livramento
Team Tavira
z.t
61
Pedro Paulinho
La Alumunios - Antarte
op 3'54"
62
Moisés Dueñas Nevado
Louletano - Ray Just Energy
z.t
63
Davide Viganò
Team Idea 2010 ASD
op 3'55"
64
Antonio Molina
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 3'58"
65
Jari Verstraeten
Verandas Willems Cycling Team
op 3'59"
66
Daan Meijers
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
op 4'01"
67
Hector Saez Benito
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 4'05"
68
Rui Pedro Carvalho Vinhas
W52 - Quinta da Lixa
z.t
69
Higinio Fernandez Suarez
Team Ecuador
op 4'09"
70
Samuel José Rodrigues Caldeira
W52 - Quinta da Lixa
op 4'13"
71
Fernando Grijalba
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 4'17"
72
Eduard Prades Reverte
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 4'22"
73
Fabricio Ferrari Barcelo
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 4'23"
74
Rafael Silva
Efapel
op 4'27"
75
Manuel Antonio Cardoso Leal
Team Tavira
op 4'30"
76
Frederik Dombrowski
Team Kuota-Lotto
op 4'33"
77
Joao Benta
Louletano - Ray Just Energy
op 4'39"
78
Tobias Knaup
Team Kuota-Lotto
op 4'46"
79
David De La Fuente Rasilla
Efapel
op 4'47"
80
Segundo Navarrete
Team Ecuador
op 4'52"
81
Marco Tizza
Team Idea 2010 ASD
op 4'54"
82
Hélder Fernandes Ferreira
Efapel
op 4'56"
83
Florian Nowak
Team Stuttgart
op 5'02"
84
Dennis Bakker
Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team
op 5'07"
85
Micael Isidoro
Louletano - Ray Just Energy
z.t
86
Filipe Duarte Cardoso Sousa
Efapel
z.t
87
Joaquim Silva
W52 - Quinta da Lixa
op 5'13"
88
Nuno Bico Matos
Radio Popular - Boavista
op 5'14"
89
Jim van den Berg
Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team
z.t
90
David Miguel Costa Rodrigues
Radio Popular - Boavista
op 5'15"
91
Julian Schulze
Team Stuttgart
z.t
92
Marco Zanotti
Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team
op 5'18"
93
Sten Van Gucht
Verandas Willems Cycling Team
op 5'21"
94
Heiner Rodrigo Parra Bustamente
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 5'22"
95
Jetse Bol
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
op 5'23"
96
Luis Afonso
La Alumunios - Antarte
op 5'38"
97
Marcel Meisen
Team Kuota-Lotto
op 5'43"
98
Filipe Afonso Válter Pereira
Team Tavira
op 5'45"
99
Georg Loef
Team Stuttgart
op 5'47"
100
Anatolii Budiak
ISD Continental Team
z.t
101
Filipe Silva Luís Fernandes
W52 - Quinta da Lixa
op 5'48"
102
Taco van der Hoorn
Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke
op 5'55"
103
Leonel Sousa Coutinho
La Alumunios - Antarte
op 5'57"
104
Emanuel Castro Rui Rodrigues
Louletano - Ray Just Energy
op 6'02"
105
Massimo Graziato
Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team
op 6'20"
106
Vasilii Neustroev
Lokosphinx
op 6'24"
107
Serafim Pacheco Nuno Meireles
La Alumunios - Antarte
op 6'30"
108
Matteo Malucelli
Team Idea 2010 ASD
op 6'37"
109
Andreas Fliessgarten
Team Kuota-Lotto
op 7'14"
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1996
Info
Parcours
Schema
Uitslag
Erelijst