En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Post Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
Rit 6
31/07
Silkeborg
Varde
180 km
Uitslag
Stand
Punten
Berg
1
Magnus Cort Nielsen
Team Cult Energy
4u32'24"
2
Nikola Aistrup
Concordia Forsikring - Riwal
z.t
3
Lars Ytting Bak
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
4
Bryan Coquard
Team Europcar
op 10"
5
Sacha Modolo
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
z.t
6
Kenny Dehaes
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
7
Tyler Farrar
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
8
Barry Markus
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
9
Andrea Peron
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
10
Robert Hunter
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
11
Jens Debusschere
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
12
Yves Lampaert
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
13
Kenny Robert van Hummel
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
14
Marco Coledan
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
z.t
15
Søren Kragh Andersen
Team Trefor
z.t
16
Rudiger Selig
Katusha
z.t
17
Viacheslav Kuznetsov
Katusha
z.t
18
Matthias Brandle
IAM Cycling
z.t
19
Kristian Haugaard Jensen
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
z.t
20
Morten Ollegaard
Blue Water Cycling
z.t
21
Kevyn Ista
IAM Cycling
z.t
22
Thomas Lövkvist
IAM Cycling
z.t
23
Michel Kreder
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
24
Enrico Barbin
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
z.t
25
Alexander Porsev
Katusha
z.t
26
Tim Declercq
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
27
Bjorn Thurau
Team Europcar
z.t
28
Koldo Fernandez De Larrea
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
29
Björn Leukemans
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
30
Martijn Keizer
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
31
Rob Ruijgh
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
32
Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
33
Rasmus Guldhammer
Blue Water Cycling
z.t
34
Laurens De Vreese
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
35
Francesco Manuel Bongiorno
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
z.t
36
Frantisek Rabon
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
37
Aleksey Tsatevich
Katusha
z.t
38
Jay McCarthy
Team Saxo - Tinkoff
z.t
39
Asbjørn Kragh Andersen
Team Trefor
z.t
40
Gustav Erik Larsson
IAM Cycling
z.t
41
Kasper Klostergaard Larsen
Concordia Forsikring - Riwal
z.t
42
Wilco Kelderman
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
z.t
43
Alex Rasmussen
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
44
Michael Reihs
Team Cult Energy
z.t
45
Michael Morkov
Team Saxo - Tinkoff
z.t
46
Pim Ligthart
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
47
Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
48
Wouter Mol
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
49
Maarten Neyens
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
50
Marco Canola
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
z.t
51
Manuele Boaro
Team Saxo - Tinkoff
z.t
52
Julien Vermote
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
53
Mikhail Ignatyev
Katusha
z.t
54
Sander Cordeel
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
55
Edoardo Zardini
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
z.t
56
Sébastien Turgot
Team Europcar
z.t
57
Martijn Verschoor
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
58
Dennis Jensen
z.t
59
Sonny Colbrelli
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
z.t
60
Nicolai Brochner
z.t
61
Daniel Holm Foder
Blue Water Cycling
z.t
62
Lasse Norman Hansen
Blue Water Cycling
z.t
63
Martijn Maaskant
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
64
Vladimir Isaychev
Katusha
z.t
65
Martin Elmiger
IAM Cycling
z.t
66
Moreno Hofland
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
z.t
67
Emil Mielke Vinjebo
Team Trefor
z.t
68
Rasmus Mygind
Team Trefor
z.t
69
Jesper Hansen
Team Cult Energy
z.t
70
Martin Mortensen
Concordia Forsikring - Riwal
z.t
71
Mark Sehested Pedersen
Blue Water Cycling
z.t
72
Jacob Nielsen
Blue Water Cycling
z.t
73
Matti Breschel
Team Saxo - Tinkoff
z.t
74
Jonas Aaen Jörgensen
Team Saxo - Tinkoff
z.t
75
Marko Kump
Team Saxo - Tinkoff
z.t
76
Enrico Battaglin
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
z.t
77
Damien Gaudin
Team Europcar
z.t
78
Michael Valgren Andersen
Team Cult Energy
z.t
79
Sebastian Lander
BMC Racing Team
z.t
80
Fabio Calabria
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
81
Olivier Kaisen
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
82
Matteo Pelucchi
IAM Cycling
z.t
83
Frederik Plesner
Team Trefor
z.t
84
Giovanni Bernaudeau
Team Europcar
z.t
85
Markus Kilsgaard
z.t
86
Jimmi Sorensen
Christina Watches - Onfone
z.t
87
Andrew Fenn
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
88
Mark Cavendish
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
89
Christian Moberg Jörgensen
Team Cult Energy
z.t
90
Troels Ronning Vinther
Team Cult Energy
z.t
91
Martin Herbæk Grøn
Concordia Forsikring - Riwal
z.t
92
Timofey Kritskiy
Katusha
z.t
93
Theo Bos
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
z.t
94
Graeme Brown
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
z.t
95
Marco Haller
Katusha
z.t
96
Jos van Emden
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
z.t
97
Tony Hurel
Team Europcar
z.t
98
Christopher Juul Jensen
Team Saxo - Tinkoff
op 1'09"
99
Morgan Lamoisson
Team Europcar
z.t
100
Anders Lund
Team Saxo - Tinkoff
z.t
101
Marco Bandiera
IAM Cycling
z.t
102
Frederique Robert
Lotto - Belisol Team
op 1'35"
103
Martin Velits
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
op 10"
104
Sébastien Rosseler
Garmin - Sharp
op 2'10"
105
Kaspar Larsen Schjonnemann
Team Trefor
z.t
106
Kristof Goddaert
IAM Cycling
op 10"
107
Maarten Tjallingii
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
z.t
108
Rick Flens
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
op 2'37"
109
Marc Goos
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
op 2'50"
110
Arthur Vanoverberghe
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 10"
111
Stijn Vandenbergh
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
112
Christopher Williams
Team Novo Nordisk
op 3'51"
113
Rolf Nyborg Broge
Designa Køkken - Knudsgaard
op 3'53"
114
Michael Berling
Concordia Forsikring - Riwal
z.t
115
Stephen Clancy
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
116
Mikkel Mortensen
Concordia Forsikring - Riwal
z.t
117
Christopher Stevenson
Concordia Forsikring - Riwal
z.t
118
Marc Garby
z.t
119
Iljo Keisse
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
op 3'56"
120
Brian Bulgac
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
121
André Steensen
Team Cult Energy
z.t
122
Aske Vorre Louring
Blue Water Cycling
op 4'00"
123
Rasmus Christian Quaade
Team Trefor
op 4'02"
124
Casper Von Folsach
Team Trefor
z.t
125
Mathias Møller Nielsen
Blue Water Cycling
z.t
126
Christophe Kern
Team Europcar
z.t
127
Kevin De Mesmaeker
Team Novo Nordisk
op 4'07"
128
Michael Van Staeyen
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 10"
129
Jelle Wallays
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
130
Gijs Van Hoecke
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
131
Pieter Vanspeybrouck
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
132
Justin Stuart Morris
Team Novo Nordisk
op 8'06"
133
Rasmus Brandstrup Sterobo
Team Cult Energy
op 9'17"
134
Mathias Gade Jacobsen
Concordia Forsikring - Riwal
z.t
Paolo Cravanzola
Team Novo Nordisk
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
Info
Parcours
Schema
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst