En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Ethias-Tour de Wallonie
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
25/07
Mons
Mons
32.6 km
Uitslag
Stand
Punten
Berg
1
Filippo Ganna
Ineos Grenadiers
38'01"
2
Joshua Tarling
Ineos Grenadiers
op 8"
3
Connor Swift
Ineos Grenadiers
op 30"
4
Brent Van Moer
Lotto Dstny
op 36"
5
Daan Hoole
Lidl - Trek
op 50"
6
Bruno Armirail
Groupama - FDJ
op 1'00"
7
Xandro Meurisse
Alpecin - Deceuninck
op 1'24"
8
Jannik Steimle
Soudal - Quick Step
op 1'29"
9
Thibault Guernalec
Team Arkéa - Samsic
op 1'34"
10
Pierre-Luc Perichon
Cofidis
op 1'36"
11
Andrea Bagioli
Soudal - Quick Step
op 1'49"
12
Bauke Mollema
Lidl - Trek
op 1'51"
13
Filippo Baroncini
Lidl - Trek
op 1'52"
14
Edward Theuns
Lidl - Trek
op 1'57"
15
Niklas Larsen
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
op 2'00"
16
Mauro Schmid
Soudal - Quick Step
op 2'04"
17
Lorenzo Rota
Intermarché - Circus - Wanty
op 2'14"
18
Paul Lapeira
Ag2r Citroën Team
op 2'22"
19
Sander De Pestel
Team Flanders - Baloise
op 2'23"
20
Florian Sénéchal
Soudal - Quick Step
op 2'24"
21
Enzo Paleni
Groupama - FDJ
op 2'26"
22
Loic Vliegen
Intermarché - Circus - Wanty
op 2'27"
23
Gianni Vermeersch
Alpecin - Deceuninck
op 2'30"
24
Greg Van Avermaet
Ag2r Citroën Team
op 2'33"
25
Laurenz Rex
Intermarché - Circus - Wanty
op 2'42"
26
Robert Stannard
Alpecin - Deceuninck
op 2'43"
27
Jenno Berckmoes
Team Flanders - Baloise
op 2'46"
28
Arjen Livyns
Lotto Dstny
op 2'50"
29
Gilles De Wilde
Team Flanders - Baloise
op 2'52"
30
Stan Van Tricht
Soudal - Quick Step
op 2'56"
31
Aimé Degendt
Intermarché - Circus - Wanty
op 2'57"
32
Omer Goldstein
Israel - Premier Tech
op 2'58"
33
Sébastien Grignard
Lotto Dstny
op 3'01"
34
Laurence Pithie
Groupama - FDJ
op 3'02"
35
Mauri Vansevenant
Soudal - Quick Step
z.t
36
Jens Reynders
Israel - Premier Tech
op 3'04"
37
Stefano Oldani
Alpecin - Deceuninck
op 3'11"
38
Franck Bonnamour
Ag2r Citroën Team
op 3'15"
39
Arne Marit
Intermarché - Circus - Wanty
op 3'16"
40
Reto Hollenstein
Israel - Premier Tech
op 3'17"
41
Timo Kielich
Alpecin-Deceuninck Development Team
op 3'19"
42
Arnaud De Lie
Lotto Dstny
op 3'20"
43
Ben Swift
Ineos Grenadiers
op 3'23"
44
Kristian Sbaragli
Alpecin - Deceuninck
op 3'24"
45
Amanuel Gebreigzabhier
Lidl - Trek
op 3'25"
46
Ward Vanhoof
Team Flanders - Baloise
op 3'27"
47
Mathis Le Berre
Team Arkéa - Samsic
op 3'28"
48
Damien Touzé
Ag2r Citroën Team
op 3'31"
49
Ådne Holter
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
op 3'33"
50
Alexandre Delettre
Cofidis
z.t
51
Jake Stewart
Groupama - FDJ
op 3'34"
52
Aaron Van Poucke
Team Flanders - Baloise
op 3'39"
53
Dries De Bondt
Alpecin - Deceuninck
op 3'43"
54
Axel Mariault
Cofidis
op 3'45"
55
Jelle Wallays
Cofidis
op 3'51"
56
Cedric Beullens
Lotto Dstny
op 3'53"
57
Alan Riou
Team Arkéa - Samsic
op 3'57"
58
Kenneth Van Rooy
Bingoal WB
op 4'02"
59
Elia Viviani
Ineos Grenadiers
op 4'05"
60
Vito Braet
Team Flanders - Baloise
op 4'10"
61
Fabian Lienhard
Groupama - FDJ
op 4'11"
62
Ward Huybs
Baloise Trek Lions
op 4'18"
63
Tom Van Asbroeck
Israel - Premier Tech
op 4'19"
64
Giacomo Nizzolo
Israel - Premier Tech
op 4'23"
65
Andréa Mifsud
Nice Metropole Cote d'Azur
op 4'26"
66
Laurens Huys
Intermarché - Circus - Wanty
op 4'28"
67
Marc Sarreau
Ag2r Citroën Team
op 4'31"
68
Christophe Noppe
Cofidis
op 4'36"
69
Sakarias Koller Loland
Uno-X Dare Development Team
op 4'41"
70
Simone Consonni
Cofidis
op 4'44"
71
Ludovic Robeet
Bingoal WB
op 4'52"
72
Clement Venturini
Ag2r Citroën Team
op 4'53"
73
Antoine Raugel
Ag2r Citroën Team
op 4'56"
74
Luke Rowe
Ineos Grenadiers
op 4'58"
75
Jarrad Drizners
Lotto Dstny
op 5'09"
76
Cériel Desal
Bingoal WB
op 5'10"
77
Gleb Karpenko
Materiel - Velo.Com
op 5'14"
78
Lars van der Haar
Baloise Trek Lions
op 5'20"
79
Alex Colman
Team Flanders - Baloise
z.t
80
Luke Plapp
Ineos Grenadiers
op 5'22"
81
Louis Bendixen
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
op 5'23"
82
Thibau Nys
Lidl - Trek
op 5'27"
83
Daan Mariën
Baloise Trek Lions
op 5'32"
84
Luca Van Boven
Bingoal WB
op 5'38"
85
Ignatas Konovalovas
Groupama - FDJ
op 5'42"
86
Marco Tizza
Bingoal WB
op 5'45"
87
Erlend Blikra
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
op 5'51"
88
Robbe De Ryck
Materiel - Velo.Com
op 5'53"
89
Alexandre Kess
Materiel - Velo.Com
op 6'03"
90
Jean-Louis Le Ny
Nice Metropole Cote d'Azur
op 6'04"
91
Pim Ronhaar
Baloise Trek Lions
op 6'07"
92
Maxime Urruty
Nice Metropole Cote d'Azur
op 6'10"
93
Martin Bugge Urianstad
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
op 6'13"
94
Eddy Fine
Cofidis
op 6'18"
95
Joris Nieuwenhuis
Baloise Trek Lions
op 6'19"
96
Tord Gudmestad
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
op 6'30"
97
Tristan Scherpenbergh
Materiel - Velo.Com
z.t
98
Stephen Williams
Israel - Premier Tech
op 6'31"
99
Axel Narbonne Zuccarelli
Nice Metropole Cote d'Azur
op 6'57"
100
Axel De Lie
Lotto Dstny Development Team
op 7'13"
101
Damien Girard
Nice Metropole Cote d'Azur
op 7'18"
102
Olivier Godfroid
Baloise Trek Lions
op 7'29"
103
Enrico Dhaeye
Materiel - Velo.Com
op 7'37"
104
Johan Meens
Bingoal WB
op 7'42"
105
Théo Bonnet
Materiel - Velo.Com
op 8'23"
106
Jonathan Couanon
Nice Metropole Cote d'Azur
op 9'01"
107
Alessandro Tuscano
Materiel - Velo.Com
op 11'34"
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
Info
Parcours
Schema
Uitslag
Erelijst