En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Ethias Tour de Wallonie
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
24/07
Dinant
Quaregnon
183.1 km
Uitslag
Eindstand
Punten
Berg
1
Quinn Simmons
Trek - Segafredo
20u31'13"
2
Stan Dewulf
Ag2r Citroën Team
op 4"
3
Alexis Renard
Israel Start-Up Nation
op 20"
4
Fernando Barcelo Aragon
Cofidis
op 24"
5
Pascal Eenkhoorn
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
6
Quinten Hermans
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
op 27"
7
Maxim Van Gils
Lotto Soudal
op 28"
8
Sean Quinn
Hagens Berman Axeon
op 31"
9
Amaury Capiot
Team Arkéa - Samsic
op 32"
10
Milan Menten
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
z.t
11
Eliot Lietaer
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
z.t
12
Fabio Van Den Bossche
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 33"
13
Jenthe Biermans
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
14
Lucas Eriksson
Riwal Cycling Team
z.t
15
Juan Pedro Lopez Perez
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
16
Tim Wellens
Lotto Soudal
op 34"
17
Stefano Oldani
Lotto Soudal
op 35"
18
Nicky van der Lijke
Riwal Cycling Team
op 36"
19
Lilian Calmejane
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
20
Dimitri Claeys
Team Qhubeka NextHash
z.t
21
Florian Sénéchal
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
22
Odd Christian Eiking
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
23
Andre Carvalho
Cofidis
z.t
24
José Herrada Lopez
Cofidis
z.t
25
Alessandro Covi
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
26
Gianluca Brambilla
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
27
Arjen Livyns
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
z.t
28
Matteo Fabbro
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
29
Andrea Bagioli
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
30
Ward Vanhoof
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 1'32"
31
Giacomo Nizzolo
Team Qhubeka NextHash
op 1'35"
32
Rasmus Tiller
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
op 1'37"
33
Jake Stewart
Groupama - FDJ
op 1'42"
34
Jens Keukeleire
EF Education - Nippo
z.t
35
Gianni Vermeersch
Alpecin - Fenix
op 1'52"
36
Timo Roosen
Jumbo - Visma
op 2'24"
37
Lennert Teugels
Tarteletto - Isorex
op 2'43"
38
William Barta
EF Education - Nippo
op 2'44"
39
Kenneth Van Rooy
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 3'02"
40
Rick Pluimers
Jumbo-Visma Development Team
op 3'56"
41
Remy Mertz
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
z.t
42
Tom Van Asbroeck
Israel Start-Up Nation
op 4'33"
43
Cesare Benedetti
Bora - HansGrohe
op 5'00"
44
Andreas Goeman
Tarteletto - Isorex
op 6'52"
45
Dries Van Gestel
TotalEnergies
op 7'23"
46
Jesper Hansen
Riwal Cycling Team
op 8'25"
47
Aimé Degendt
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
op 8'31"
48
Andrea Pasqualon
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
op 9'26"
49
Tom Wirtgen
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
op 9'37"
50
Rui Filipe Oliveira Alves
UAE Team Emirates
op 11'24"
51
Luca Mozzato
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
op 11'31"
52
Ryan Kamp
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
z.t
53
Jordi Warlop
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
54
Toon Vandebosch
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
op 11'36"
55
Fernando Gaviria Rendon
UAE Team Emirates
op 12'33"
56
Alexander Krieger
Alpecin - Fenix
op 12'54"
57
Benjamin Thomas
Groupama - FDJ
op 13'10"
58
Logan Owen
EF Education - Nippo
op 13'30"
59
Lawrence Naesen
Ag2r Citroën Team
op 13'33"
60
Erik Nordsaeter Resell
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
op 13'52"
61
Tim Van Dijke
Jumbo-Visma Development Team
op 13'55"
62
Michael Vanthourenhout
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
op 13'57"
63
Valerio Conti
UAE Team Emirates
op 14'35"
64
Jesper Schultz
Riwal Cycling Team
op 15'09"
65
Sébastien Grignard
Lotto Soudal
op 15'56"
66
Dylan Sunderland
Team Qhubeka NextHash
op 16'07"
67
Christophe Noppe
Team Arkéa - Samsic
op 16'28"
68
Yves Lampaert
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 17'08"
69
John Degenkolb
Lotto Soudal
op 17'18"
70
Hugo Hofstetter
Israel Start-Up Nation
op 17'46"
71
Jimmy Janssens
Alpecin - Fenix
op 18'20"
72
Fabien Grellier
TotalEnergies
op 18'31"
73
Thomas Joseph
Tarteletto - Isorex
op 19'09"
74
Bert Van Lerberghe
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 19'18"
75
Marc Sarreau
Ag2r Citroën Team
op 19'23"
76
Dylan Groenewegen
Jumbo - Visma
op 19'24"
77
Baptiste Planckaert
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
78
Gijs Van Hoecke
Ag2r Citroën Team
op 19'27"
79
Laurenz Rex
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
z.t
80
Alexis Gougeard
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
81
Niccolo Bonifazio
TotalEnergies
op 19'29"
82
Daniel Hoelgaard
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
op 19'30"
83
Lukasz Wisniowski
Team Qhubeka NextHash
op 20'22"
84
Matthew Holmes
Lotto Soudal
op 20'55"
85
Loic Vliegen
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
op 21'34"
86
Rudiger Selig
Bora - HansGrohe
op 21'42"
87
Witse Meeussen
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
op 21'50"
88
Michael Schwarzmann
Bora - HansGrohe
op 21'54"
89
Jens Debusschere
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
op 21'56"
90
Florian Vermeersch
Lotto Soudal
op 22'02"
91
Fabian Lienhard
Groupama - FDJ
op 22'07"
92
Fabio Jakobsen
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 23'08"
93
Kristoffer Halvorsen
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
op 23'12"
94
Alexander Kristoff
UAE Team Emirates
op 23'18"
95
Tom Bohli
Cofidis
op 23'22"
96
Ramon Sinkeldam
Groupama - FDJ
op 24'40"
97
Niki Terpstra
TotalEnergies
op 24'41"
98
Tom Paquot
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
op 24'52"
99
Bram Welten
Team Arkéa - Samsic
op 24'53"
100
Bert De Backer
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
z.t
101
Senne Leysen
Alpecin - Fenix
op 25'15"
102
Anders Skaarseth
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
op 25'31"
103
Alex Kirsch
Trek - Segafredo
op 26'02"
104
Thomas Boudat
Team Arkéa - Samsic
op 26'56"
105
Gianni Marchand
Tarteletto - Isorex
op 27'01"
106
Louis Vervaeke
Alpecin - Fenix
op 27'02"
107
Laurens Sweeck
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
op 27'16"
108
Jens Reynders
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 27'26"
109
Alessandro De Marchi
Israel Start-Up Nation
op 27'39"
110
Adrien Petit
TotalEnergies
op 28'26"
111
Dries De Bondt
Alpecin - Fenix
op 28'38"
112
Piet Allegaert
Cofidis
op 28'48"
113
Kenneth Vanbilsen
Cofidis
op 29'09"
114
Ariel Maximiliano Richeze
UAE Team Emirates
op 29'46"
115
Lars van der Haar
Baloise Trek Lions
op 30'34"
116
Matthew Riccitello
Hagens Berman Axeon
z.t
117
Davide Cimolai
Israel Start-Up Nation
op 30'40"
118
Norman Vahtra
Israel Start-Up Nation
op 30'57"
119
Oliviero Troia
UAE Team Emirates
op 32'36"
120
Garcez Diogo Barbosa
Hagens Berman Axeon
op 33'53"
121
Sacha Modolo
Alpecin - Fenix
op 34'01"
122
Romain Seigle
Groupama - FDJ
op 34'03"
123
Christopher Lawless
TotalEnergies
op 35'26"
124
Alan Riou
Team Arkéa - Samsic
op 35'56"
125
Josef Cerny
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 36'07"
126
Toon Aerts
Baloise Trek Lions
op 36'08"
127
Tobias Mørch Kongstad
Riwal Cycling Team
op 36'34"
128
Gilles De Wilde
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 36'57"
129
Fumiyuki Beppu
EF Education - Nippo
op 37'24"
130
Julius van den Berg
EF Education - Nippo
op 38'34"
131
Maxime De Poorter
Tarteletto - Isorex
op 40'28"
132
Kevin Van Melsen
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
op 40'46"
133
William Bonnet
Groupama - FDJ
op 41'19"
134
Sebastian Langeveld
EF Education - Nippo
op 41'51"
135
Morten Hulgaard
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
op 42'18"
136
Syver Westgaard Waersted
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
op 42'58"
137
Rasmus Christian Quaade
Riwal Cycling Team
op 45'12"
138
Kiel Reijnen
Trek - Segafredo
op 49'11"
139
Daan Mariën
Baloise Trek Lions
op 49'36"
140
Jakob Egholm
Trek - Segafredo
op 55'25"
141
Thijs Aerts
Baloise Trek Lions
z.t
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
Info
Parcours
Schema
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst