En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
VOO-Tour de Wallonie
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
19/08
Blegny
Erezee
197.8 km
Uitslag
Eindstand
Punten
Berg
1
Arnaud Démare
Groupama - FDJ
4u51'28"
2
Philippe Gilbert
Lotto Soudal
z.t
3
Greg Van Avermaet
CCC Team
z.t
4
Clement Venturini
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
5
Jasper De Buyst
Lotto Soudal
z.t
6
Amaury Capiot
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
7
Florian Sénéchal
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
8
Andrea Vendrame
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
9
Romain Hardy
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
10
Bryan Coquard
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
z.t
11
Franck Bonnamour
Team Arkéa - Samsic
op 5"
12
Jetse Bol
Burgos - BH
z.t
13
Nicky van der Lijke
Riwal Securitas Cycling Team
z.t
14
Baptiste Planckaert
Bingoal WB
z.t
15
Toon Aerts
Telenet Baloise Lions
z.t
16
Eliot Lietaer
Bingoal WB
z.t
17
Gianni Marchand
Tarteletto - Isorex
z.t
18
Marco Haller
Bahrain - McLaren
z.t
19
Loic Vliegen
Circus - Wanty Gobert
z.t
20
Kevin Inkelaar
Bahrain - McLaren
z.t
21
Kevin Vermaerke
Hagens Berman Axeon
z.t
22
Jhonnatan Manuel Narvaez
Team Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
23
Oliver Naesen
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
24
Jelle Vanendert
Bingoal WB
z.t
25
Dries Van Gestel
Total Direct Energie
z.t
26
Aimé Degendt
Circus - Wanty Gobert
z.t
27
Michael Vanthourenhout
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
op 24"
28
Lawrence Naesen
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 27"
29
Thomas Sprengers
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 31"
30
Otto Vergaerde
Alpecin - Fenix
op 38"
31
Lars Van den Berg
Groupama - FDJ CT
op 44"
32
Jonas Koch
CCC Team
op 1'00"
33
Kevin Geniets
Groupama - FDJ
op 1'04"
34
James Fouche
Hagens Berman Axeon
op 1'24"
35
Aaron Van Poucke
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
36
Ignatas Konovalovas
Groupama - FDJ
op 1'44"
37
Lennert Teugels
Tarteletto - Isorex
op 2'05"
38
Jacob Relaes
Tarteletto - Isorex
op 2'24"
39
Cyril Barthe
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
z.t
40
Tom Wirtgen
Bingoal WB
z.t
41
August Jensen
Riwal Securitas Cycling Team
z.t
42
Pim Ligthart
Total Direct Energie
z.t
43
John Degenkolb
Lotto Soudal
z.t
44
Alexander Krieger
Alpecin - Fenix
z.t
45
Andre Carvalho
Hagens Berman Axeon
z.t
46
Milan Menten
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
47
Jens Debusschere
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
z.t
48
Jenthe Biermans
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
49
Reto Hollenstein
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
50
Jarrad Drizners
Hagens Berman Axeon
z.t
51
Yukiya Arashiro
Bahrain - McLaren
z.t
52
Jannik Steimle
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
53
Frederik Backaert
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
z.t
54
Nicolas Cleppe
Telenet Baloise Lions
z.t
55
Silvan Dillier
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
56
Phil Bauhaus
Bahrain - McLaren
z.t
57
Michael Morkov
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
58
Sam Bennett
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
59
Laurens Sweeck
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
op 2'50"
60
Matteo Trentin
CCC Team
op 3'01"
61
Caleb Ewan
Lotto Soudal
op 3'22"
62
Kevin Deltombe
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 3'48"
63
Lars van der Haar
Telenet Baloise Lions
z.t
64
Luke Rowe
Team Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
65
Reinardt Janse van Rensburg
NTT Pro Cycling Team
z.t
66
Alex Molenaar
Burgos - BH
z.t
67
Lorrenzo Manzin
Total Direct Energie
z.t
68
Andreas Kron
Riwal Securitas Cycling Team
z.t
69
Rasmus Tiller
NTT Pro Cycling Team
z.t
70
Iljo Keisse
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
71
Andreas Goeman
Telenet Baloise Lions
op 4'05"
72
Scott Thwaites
Alpecin - Fenix
op 4'08"
73
Alexandar Richardson
Alpecin - Fenix
z.t
74
Zdenek Stybar
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 4'43"
75
Christian Knees
Team Ineos Grenadiers
op 5'19"
76
Cameron Wurf
Team Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
77
Angel Fuentes Paniego
Burgos - BH
z.t
78
Manuel Penalver Aniorte
Burgos - BH
z.t
79
Ryan Kamp
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
z.t
80
Carlos Canal Blanco
Burgos - BH
z.t
81
Rory Sutherland
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
82
Dries De Bondt
Alpecin - Fenix
op 5'22"
83
Edward Planckaert
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 5'33"
84
Corné Van Kessel
Circus - Wanty Gobert
op 6'29"
85
Jim Aernouts
Telenet Baloise Lions
z.t
86
Marcel Sieberg
Bahrain - McLaren
z.t
87
Michael Carbel Svendgaard
NTT Pro Cycling Team
z.t
88
Kevin Van Melsen
Circus - Wanty Gobert
z.t
89
Bert De Backer
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
z.t
90
Dylan Sunderland
NTT Pro Cycling Team
z.t
91
Gijs Van Hoecke
CCC Team
z.t
92
Pieter Vanspeybrouck
Circus - Wanty Gobert
z.t
93
Christoffer Lisson
Riwal Securitas Cycling Team
z.t
94
Ramon Sinkeldam
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
95
Stan Dewulf
Lotto Soudal
z.t
96
Tim Merlier
Alpecin - Fenix
z.t
97
Stijn Steels
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
98
Benoît Jarrier
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
99
Fabian Lienhard
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
100
Josef Cerny
CCC Team
z.t
101
Jacopo Guarnieri
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
102
Michal Golas
Team Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
103
Christophe Noppe
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
104
Toon Vandebosch
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
op 7'35"
105
Cole Davis
Hagens Berman Axeon
op 7'51"
106
Nathan Van Hooydonck
CCC Team
op 7'56"
107
Ludovic Robeet
Bingoal WB
op 9'40"
108
Lionel Taminiaux
Bingoal WB
z.t
109
Daniel McLay
Team Arkéa - Samsic
op 9'55"
110
Jonas Vangenechten
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
z.t
111
Stijn Vandenbergh
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 12'27"
112
Thijs Aerts
Telenet Baloise Lions
z.t
113
Tom Paquot
Wallonie - Bruxelles Development Team
z.t
114
Michael Van Staeyen
Tarteletto - Isorex
op 13'40"
115
Mark Cavendish
Bahrain - McLaren
z.t
116
Max Walscheid
NTT Pro Cycling Team
z.t
117
Itmar Einhorn
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
118
Ludwig De Winter
Circus - Wanty Gobert
z.t
119
Dieter Vanthourenhout
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
z.t
120
Niki Terpstra
Total Direct Energie
z.t
121
Damien Gaudin
Total Direct Energie
z.t
122
Jens Reynders
Hagens Berman Axeon
op 18'58"
123
Roger Kluge
Lotto Soudal
z.t
Arvid de Kleijn
Riwal Securitas Cycling Team
DNF
Timothy Dupont
Circus - Wanty Gobert
DNF
Julien Duval
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNF
Frederik Frison
Lotto Soudal
DNF
Donavan Vincent Grondin
Team Arkéa - Samsic
DNF
Eli Iserbyt
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
DNF
Roy Jans
Alpecin - Fenix
DNF
Giacomo Nizzolo
NTT Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Adrien Petit
Total Direct Energie
DNF
Alexis Renard
Israel Start-Up Nation
DNF
Kevin Reza
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
DNF
Anthony Turgis
Total Direct Energie
DNF
Enzo Wouters
Tarteletto - Isorex
DNF
Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
CCC Team
DNF
Kenneth Van Rooy
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF
Yentl Bekaert
Telenet Baloise Lions
DNS
Nacer Bouhanni
Team Arkéa - Samsic
DNS
Lucas Eriksson
Riwal Securitas Cycling Team
DNS
Guy Sagiv
Israel Start-Up Nation
DNS
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
Info
Parcours
Schema
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst