En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
VOO-Tour de Wallonie
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
16/08
Soignies
Ath
188.9 km
Uitslag
Stand
Punten
Berg
1
Caleb Ewan
Lotto Soudal
4u17'20"
2
Sam Bennett
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
3
Tim Merlier
Alpecin - Fenix
z.t
4
Arvid de Kleijn
Riwal Securitas Cycling Team
z.t
5
Nacer Bouhanni
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
6
Itmar Einhorn
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
7
Arnaud Démare
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
8
Manuel Penalver Aniorte
Burgos - BH
z.t
9
Silvan Dillier
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
10
Clement Venturini
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
11
Lionel Taminiaux
Bingoal WB
z.t
12
Bryan Coquard
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
z.t
13
Ryan Gibbons
NTT Pro Cycling Team
z.t
14
Amaury Capiot
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
15
Jonas Koch
CCC Team
z.t
16
Lawrence Naesen
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
17
Kenneth Van Rooy
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
18
Giacomo Nizzolo
NTT Pro Cycling Team
z.t
19
Jenthe Biermans
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
20
Andre Carvalho
Hagens Berman Axeon
z.t
21
Piotr Havik
Riwal Securitas Cycling Team
z.t
22
Loic Vliegen
Circus - Wanty Gobert
z.t
23
Timothy Dupont
Circus - Wanty Gobert
z.t
24
Ryan Kamp
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
z.t
25
Greg Van Avermaet
CCC Team
z.t
26
Oliver Naesen
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
27
Jarrad Drizners
Hagens Berman Axeon
z.t
28
Mark Cavendish
Bahrain - McLaren
z.t
29
Jonas Vangenechten
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
z.t
30
Jasper De Buyst
Lotto Soudal
z.t
31
Andrea Vendrame
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
32
Scott Thwaites
Alpecin - Fenix
z.t
33
August Jensen
Riwal Securitas Cycling Team
z.t
34
Christopher Lawless
Team Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
35
Jens Reynders
Hagens Berman Axeon
z.t
36
Eliot Lietaer
Bingoal WB
z.t
37
Nicky van der Lijke
Riwal Securitas Cycling Team
z.t
38
Romain Hardy
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
39
Kevin Vermaerke
Hagens Berman Axeon
z.t
40
Alexis Renard
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
41
Cole Davis
Hagens Berman Axeon
z.t
42
Marco Haller
Bahrain - McLaren
z.t
43
Michael Van Staeyen
Tarteletto - Isorex
z.t
44
Roy Jans
Alpecin - Fenix
z.t
45
Guy Sagiv
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
46
Gijs Van Hoecke
CCC Team
z.t
47
Pieter Vanspeybrouck
Circus - Wanty Gobert
z.t
48
Tom Wirtgen
Bingoal WB
z.t
49
Enzo Wouters
Tarteletto - Isorex
z.t
50
Franck Bonnamour
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
51
Christophe Noppe
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
52
Owain Doull
Team Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
53
Alexander Krieger
Alpecin - Fenix
z.t
54
Jhonnatan Manuel Narvaez
Team Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
55
Frederik Backaert
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
z.t
56
James Fouche
Hagens Berman Axeon
z.t
57
Thomas Sprengers
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
58
Max Walscheid
NTT Pro Cycling Team
z.t
59
Jetse Bol
Burgos - BH
z.t
60
Philippe Gilbert
Lotto Soudal
z.t
61
Matteo Trentin
CCC Team
z.t
62
Nathan Van Hooydonck
CCC Team
z.t
63
Andreas Kron
Riwal Securitas Cycling Team
z.t
64
Angel Fuentes Paniego
Burgos - BH
z.t
65
Zdenek Stybar
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
66
Stijn Vandenbergh
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
67
Adrien Petit
Total Direct Energie
z.t
68
Aaron Van Poucke
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
69
Michael Morkov
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
70
Alex Molenaar
Burgos - BH
z.t
71
Kevin Deltombe
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
72
Reto Hollenstein
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
73
Kevin Geniets
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
74
Jens Debusschere
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
z.t
75
Rasmus Tiller
NTT Pro Cycling Team
z.t
76
Michael Carbel Svendgaard
NTT Pro Cycling Team
z.t
77
Lucas Eriksson
Riwal Securitas Cycling Team
z.t
78
Josef Cerny
CCC Team
z.t
79
Otto Vergaerde
Alpecin - Fenix
z.t
80
Ludovic Robeet
Bingoal WB
z.t
81
Florian Sénéchal
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
82
Dries De Bondt
Alpecin - Fenix
z.t
83
Kevin Inkelaar
Bahrain - McLaren
z.t
84
Cyril Barthe
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
z.t
85
Toon Aerts
Telenet Baloise Lions
z.t
86
Carlos Canal Blanco
Burgos - BH
z.t
87
Anthony Turgis
Total Direct Energie
z.t
88
Aimé Degendt
Circus - Wanty Gobert
z.t
89
Michal Golas
Team Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
90
Santiago Buitrago Sanchez
Bahrain - McLaren
z.t
91
Yukiya Arashiro
Bahrain - McLaren
z.t
92
Edward Planckaert
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
93
Jacopo Guarnieri
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
94
Isaac Canton Serrano
Burgos - BH
z.t
95
Cameron Wurf
Team Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
96
Baptiste Planckaert
Bingoal WB
z.t
97
Jesús Ezquerra Muela
Burgos - BH
z.t
98
Andreas Goeman
Telenet Baloise Lions
z.t
99
Fabian Lienhard
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
100
Milan Menten
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
101
Jacob Relaes
Tarteletto - Isorex
z.t
102
Gianni Marchand
Tarteletto - Isorex
z.t
103
Nicolas Cleppe
Telenet Baloise Lions
z.t
104
Lennert Teugels
Tarteletto - Isorex
z.t
105
Toon Vandebosch
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
z.t
106
Lars Van den Berg
Groupama - FDJ CT
z.t
107
Daniel McLay
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
108
Stijn Steels
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
109
Jelle Vanendert
Bingoal WB
z.t
110
Ignatas Konovalovas
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
111
Dries Van Gestel
Total Direct Energie
z.t
112
Kevin Van Melsen
Circus - Wanty Gobert
z.t
113
Alexandar Richardson
Alpecin - Fenix
z.t
114
Luke Rowe
Team Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
115
Eli Iserbyt
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
z.t
116
Lars van der Haar
Telenet Baloise Lions
z.t
117
Christian Knees
Team Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
118
Jim Aernouts
Telenet Baloise Lions
z.t
119
Donavan Vincent Grondin
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
120
Frederik Frison
Lotto Soudal
z.t
121
Jannik Steimle
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 24"
122
Stan Dewulf
Lotto Soudal
op 27"
123
John Degenkolb
Lotto Soudal
op 28"
124
Phil Bauhaus
Bahrain - McLaren
op 32"
125
Jakob Egholm
Hagens Berman Axeon
z.t
126
Benoît Jarrier
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
127
Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
CCC Team
z.t
128
Ramon Sinkeldam
Groupama - FDJ
op 53"
129
Roger Kluge
Lotto Soudal
op 59"
130
Marcel Sieberg
Bahrain - McLaren
op 1'12"
131
Corné Van Kessel
Circus - Wanty Gobert
op 1'15"
132
Michael Vanthourenhout
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
op 1'23"
133
Reinardt Janse van Rensburg
NTT Pro Cycling Team
op 1'37"
134
Yentl Bekaert
Telenet Baloise Lions
op 1'58"
135
Kevin Reza
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
op 2'25"
136
Ludwig De Winter
Circus - Wanty Gobert
op 2'28"
137
Rory Sutherland
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
138
Iljo Keisse
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
139
Pim Ligthart
Total Direct Energie
z.t
140
Lorrenzo Manzin
Total Direct Energie
z.t
141
Christoffer Lisson
Riwal Securitas Cycling Team
z.t
142
Niki Terpstra
Total Direct Energie
z.t
143
Laurens Sweeck
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
z.t
144
Tom Paquot
Wallonie - Bruxelles Development Team
z.t
145
Julien Duval
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
146
Pim Ronhaar
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
z.t
147
Damien Gaudin
Total Direct Energie
z.t
148
Bert De Backer
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
z.t
149
Thijs Aerts
Telenet Baloise Lions
z.t
150
Elias Van Breussegem
Tarteletto - Isorex
op 6'27"
151
Dieter Vanthourenhout
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
op 7'25"
152
Julien Van den Brande
Tarteletto - Isorex
z.t
153
Dylan Sunderland
NTT Pro Cycling Team
op 7'44"
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
Info
Parcours
Schema
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst