En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour de Wallonie
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
29/07
Herve
Waremme
174.9 km
Uitslag
Stand
Punten
Berg
1
Tom Van Asbroeck
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
4u38'41"
2
Gianni Meersman
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
z.t
3
Viacheslav Kuznetsov
Katusha
z.t
4
Silvan Dillier
BMC Racing Team
z.t
5
Nicky van der Lijke
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
z.t
6
Matti Breschel
Tinkoff - Saxo
z.t
7
Anthony Roux
FDJ.fr
z.t
8
Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi
Movistar Team
z.t
9
Juan José Lobato del Valle
Movistar Team
z.t
10
Lloyd Mondory
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
11
Eugenio Alafaci
Trek Factory Racing
z.t
12
Christophe Laporte
Cofidis
z.t
13
Gregory Habeaux
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
14
Zico Waeytens
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
15
Florian Sénéchal
Cofidis
z.t
16
Pavel Kochetkov
Katusha
z.t
17
Sébastien Turgot
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
18
Björn Leukemans
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
19
Christophe Laborie
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
z.t
20
Jelle Vanendert
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
21
Yoann Offredo
FDJ.fr
z.t
22
Hugo Houle
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
23
Kris Boeckmans
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
24
Zdenek Stybar
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
z.t
25
Julien Fouchard
Cofidis
z.t
26
Pim Ligthart
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
27
Sébastien Delfosse
Wallonie Bruxelles
z.t
28
Thor Hushovd
BMC Racing Team
z.t
29
Thomas Sprengers
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
30
Vladimir Gusev
Katusha
z.t
31
Dominik Nerz
BMC Racing Team
z.t
32
Laurent Didier
Trek Factory Racing
z.t
33
Pieter Jacobs
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
34
Jasha Sütterlin
Movistar Team
z.t
35
Jerome Cousin
Team Europcar
z.t
36
Antoine Duchesne
Team Europcar
z.t
37
Pablo Lastras Garcia
Movistar Team
z.t
38
Thomas Degand
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
39
Pierrick Fédrigo
FDJ.fr
z.t
40
Martin Kohler
BMC Racing Team
z.t
41
Laurent Pichon
FDJ.fr
z.t
42
Florent Delfosse
Color Code - Biowanze
z.t
43
Tosh Van der Sande
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
44
Laurent Evrard
Wallonie Bruxelles
z.t
45
Gijs Van Hoecke
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
46
Mikhail Ignatyev
Katusha
z.t
47
Boris Dron
Wallonie Bruxelles
z.t
48
Tim Wellens
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
49
Maxime Monfort
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
50
Wout Poels
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
z.t
51
Christophe Kern
Team Europcar
z.t
52
Jonathan Hivert
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
z.t
53
Karsten Kroon
Tinkoff - Saxo
z.t
54
Pieter Serry
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
z.t
55
Christopher Juul Jensen
Tinkoff - Saxo
z.t
56
Arnaud Courteille
FDJ.fr
z.t
57
Eduard Alexander Beltran Suarez
Tinkoff - Saxo
z.t
58
Andrey Amador Bikkazakova
Movistar Team
z.t
59
Damien Gaudin
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
60
Romain Hardy
Cofidis
z.t
61
Manuele Boaro
Tinkoff - Saxo
z.t
62
Remy Mertz
Color Code - Biowanze
op 41"
63
Ludwig De Winter
Color Code - Biowanze
z.t
64
Vincent Jérôme
Team Europcar
z.t
65
Edwig Cammaerts
Cofidis
z.t
66
Thomas Wertz
Color Code - Biowanze
z.t
67
Michal Kolar
Tinkoff - Saxo
z.t
68
Sebastian Lander
BMC Racing Team
z.t
69
Vegard Stake Laengen
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
z.t
70
Boy van Poppel
Trek Factory Racing
z.t
71
Danilo Hondo
Trek Factory Racing
z.t
72
Dan Craven
Team Europcar
z.t
73
Jasper Stuyven
Trek Factory Racing
z.t
74
Klaas Lodewyck
BMC Racing Team
z.t
75
Ludovic Robeet
Color Code - Biowanze
z.t
76
Julian Alaphilippe
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
op 53"
77
Pierre-Luc Perichon
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
op 1'51"
78
Jens Debusschere
Lotto - Belisol Team
op 9'32"
79
Jelle Wallays
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
80
Stijn Devolder
Trek Factory Racing
z.t
81
Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
z.t
82
Rinaldo Nocentini
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
83
Benoît Vaugrenard
FDJ.fr
z.t
84
Marko Kump
Tinkoff - Saxo
z.t
85
Alexander Rybakov
Katusha
z.t
86
José Ivan Gutierrez Palacios
Movistar Team
z.t
87
Enrique Sanz
Movistar Team
z.t
88
Antoine Demoitie
Wallonie Bruxelles
z.t
89
Yves Lampaert
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
90
Gaetan Pons
Color Code - Biowanze
z.t
91
Natnael Berhane
Team Europcar
z.t
92
Fabrice Jeandesboz
Team Europcar
z.t
93
Jérôme Gilbert
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
op 11'01"
94
Kevin Van Melsen
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
op 11'45"
95
Maxime Anciaux
Wallonie Bruxelles
z.t
96
Erwann Corbel
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
op 11'52"
97
Yauheni Hutarovich
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
98
Theo Bos
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
z.t
99
Rudiger Selig
Katusha
z.t
100
Danilo Napolitano
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
101
Tom Dernies
Wallonie Bruxelles
z.t
102
Jerome Kerf
Color Code - Biowanze
z.t
103
Jean-Pierre Drucker
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
104
Louis Verhelst
Cofidis
z.t
105
Andrew Fenn
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
z.t
106
Julien Stassen
Wallonie Bruxelles
z.t
Rick Flens
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Giacomo Nizzolo
Trek Factory Racing
DNF
Jos van Emden
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Julien Berard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNS
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
Info
Parcours
Schema
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst