En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Heylen Vastgoed Heistse Pijl
Uitslag
1
Arnaud De Lie
Lotto Soudal
4u08'54"
2
Giacomo Nizzolo
Israel - Premier Tech
z.t
3
Mark Cavendish
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
z.t
4
Daniel McLay
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
5
Laurens Sweeck
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
z.t
6
Baptiste Planckaert
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
7
Piet Allegaert
Cofidis
z.t
8
Guillaume Boivin
Israel - Premier Tech
z.t
9
Kenneth Van Rooy
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
10
Timo Kielich
Alpecin-Deceuninck Development Team
z.t
11
Ryan Mullen
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
12
Håkon Lunder Aalrust
Team Coop
z.t
13
Cedric Beullens
Lotto Soudal
z.t
14
Max Walscheid
Cofidis
z.t
15
Nickolas Zukowsky
Human Powered Health
z.t
16
Ward Vanhoof
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
17
Mick Van Dijke
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
18
Matthew Bostock
Wiv Sungod
z.t
19
Dries De Bondt
Alpecin - Deceuninck
z.t
20
Benjamin Declercq
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
21
Tom Devriendt
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
22
Pierre Barbier
B&B Hotels - KTM
z.t
23
Attilio Viviani
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
z.t
24
Axel Laurance
B&B Hotels - KTM
z.t
25
Stanislaw Aniolkowski
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
z.t
26
Tim Van Dijke
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
27
Patrick Eddy
Development Team DSM
z.t
28
Stefano Museeuw
Minerva Cycling Team
z.t
29
Fredrik Dversnes
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
op 10"
30
Tom Van Asbroeck
Israel - Premier Tech
z.t
31
Simon Dehairs
Alpecin-Deceuninck Development Team
z.t
32
Jim Brown
Wiv Sungod
z.t
33
Scott Thwaites
Alpecin - Deceuninck
z.t
34
Lars Boven
Jumbo-Visma Development Team
z.t
35
Reece Wood
Wiv Sungod
z.t
36
Julian Mertens
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
37
Stijn Siemons
Geofco Doltcini Materiel-Velo.Com
z.t
38
Rick Pluimers
Jumbo-Visma Development Team
z.t
39
Milan Fretin
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
40
Angelo Van den Bossche
Geofco Doltcini Materiel-Velo.Com
op 15"
41
Yentl Vandevelde
Minerva Cycling Team
z.t
42
Yoeri Havik
Beat Cycling
z.t
43
Jordy Bouts
Beat Cycling
z.t
44
Jens Reynders
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 18"
45
Iver Skaarseth
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
op 24"
46
Jesse Kramer
Jumbo-Visma Development Team
z.t
47
Sander De Pestel
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
48
Jacob Scott
Wiv Sungod
z.t
49
Moritz Kärsten
Development Team DSM
op 35"
50
Andreas Goeman
Tarteletto - Isorex
z.t
51
Olav Hjemsaeter
Team Coop
op 38"
52
Rudy Barbier
Israel - Premier Tech
z.t
53
Timothy Dupont
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
z.t
54
Witse Meeussen
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
op 44"
55
Jakub Mareczko
Alpecin - Deceuninck
z.t
56
Brent Van Moer
Lotto Soudal
z.t
57
Davide Ballerini
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
z.t
58
Sam Bennett
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
59
Karl Patrick Lauk
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
op 50"
60
Lennert Teugels
Tarteletto - Isorex
z.t
61
Colin Joyce
Human Powered Health
z.t
62
Jules Hesters
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 55"
63
Stan Van Tricht
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
op 1'01"
64
Kenneth Vanbilsen
Cofidis
z.t
65
Wesley Kreder
Cofidis
z.t
66
Jan-Willem van Schip
Beat Cycling
z.t
67
Tom Bohli
Cofidis
z.t
68
Boy van Poppel
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
69
Sven Erik Bystrøm
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
70
Jelle Wallays
Cofidis
op 1'08"
71
Roger Kluge
Lotto Soudal
op 1'16"
72
Jens Debusschere
B&B Hotels - KTM
op 1'17"
73
Raphael Parisella
B&B Hotels - KTM
z.t
74
Robert Scott
Wiv Sungod
z.t
75
Sep Vanmarcke
Israel - Premier Tech
op 1'21"
76
Laurent Pichon
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
77
Jordi Warlop
B&B Hotels - KTM
op 1'23"
78
Ryan Kamp
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
z.t
79
Kenneth Caethoven
Minerva Cycling Team
z.t
80
Reinardt Janse van Rensburg
Lotto Soudal
op 1'26"
81
Kevin Ledanois
Team Arkéa - Samsic
op 1'35"
82
Sander Lemmens
Tarteletto - Isorex
z.t
83
Sjoerd Bax
Alpecin - Deceuninck
z.t
84
Matthew Gibson
Wiv Sungod
op 1'37"
85
Théo Bonnet
Geofco Doltcini Materiel-Velo.Com
op 1'52"
86
Jarne Van Dyck (1)
Minerva Cycling Team
op 2'01"
87
Gerben Thijssen
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
op 2'12"
88
Arvid de Kleijn
Human Powered Health
z.t
89
Oscar Onley
Development Team DSM
z.t
90
Jeroen Eyskens
Tarteletto - Isorex
z.t
91
Tore Andre Aase Vabø
Team Coop
op 2'22"
92
Christophe Noppe
Team Arkéa - Samsic
op 3'25"
93
Dorian De Maeght
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
op 3'44"
94
Michael Vanthourenhout
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
z.t
95
Kevin Van Melsen
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
op 3'54"
96
Andre Carvalho
Cofidis
op 4'01"
97
Jorre Debaele
Minerva Cycling Team
op 4'03"
98
Jente Boons
Beat Cycling
op 4'08"
99
Stijn Steels
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
op 5'05"
100
Robby Cobbaert
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
z.t
101
Louis Vervaeke
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
z.t
102
Bram Dissel
Beat Cycling
z.t
103
Ivan Centrone
Geofco Doltcini Materiel-Velo.Com
z.t
104
Matthijs Büchli
Beat Cycling
op 5'22"
105
Jonas Abrahamsen
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
op 6'27"
106
Syver Westgaard Waersted
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
z.t
107
Erlend Blikra
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
z.t
108
Joris Reinderink
Development Team DSM
op 6'47"
109
Jarno Jordens
Tarteletto - Isorex
op 6'52"
110
Matthew Van Schoor
Minerva Cycling Team
z.t
111
Morten Hulgaard
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
z.t
112
Nathan Brown
Human Powered Health
op 6'58"
113
Danny van Poppel
Bora - HansGrohe
op 7'18"
114
Olav Kooij
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
115
Thibault Ferasse
B&B Hotels - KTM
z.t
116
Corné Van Kessel
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
117
Adrien Lagree
B&B Hotels - KTM
op 8'08"
118
Itmar Einhorn
Israel - Premier Tech
z.t
119
August Jensen
Human Powered Health
z.t
120
Shane Archbold
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
121
Jonas Koch
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
122
Luis-Joe Lührs
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
123
Benjamin Perry
Wiv Sungod
z.t
124
Thibau Verhofstadt
Tarteletto - Isorex
z.t
125
André Drege
Team Coop
op 9'32"
126
Ide Schelling
Bora - HansGrohe
op 9'34"
Maurice Ballerstedt
Alpecin - Deceuninck
DNF
Stephen Bassett
Human Powered Health
DNF
Joost Brinkman
Development Team DSM
DNF
Sven Burger
Beat Cycling
DNF
Angel Deckers
Minerva Cycling Team
DNF
David Dekker
Jumbo - Visma
DNF
Matthis Dethy
Geofco Doltcini Materiel-Velo.Com
DNF
Karsten Larsen Feldmann
Team Coop
DNF
Frederik Frison
Lotto Soudal
DNF
Donavan Vincent Grondin
Team Arkéa - Samsic
DNF
Bart Hordijk
Development Team DSM
DNF
Iljo Keisse
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
DNF
Wessel Krul
Human Powered Health
DNF
Kristian Kulset
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Eirik Lunder
Team Coop
DNF
Kamil Malecki
Lotto Soudal
DNF
Lorenzo Masciarelli
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
DNF
Christophe Masson
Geofco Doltcini Materiel-Velo.Com
DNF
Milan Menten
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
DNF
Daniel Nordemann-da Silva
Geofco Doltcini Materiel-Velo.Com
DNF
Johan Ravnøy
Team Coop
DNF
Brent Van de Kerkhove
Tarteletto - Isorex
DNF
Tom Wirtgen
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
DNF
Rick Zabel
Israel - Premier Tech
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
Info
Parcours
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst