En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour de France Femmes
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
Rit 6
Rit 7
Rit 8
27/07
Troyes
Bar-sur-Aube
126.8 km
Uitslag
Stand
Punten
Berg
1
Marlen Reusser
Team SD Worx
3u16'30"
2
Evita Muzic
FDJ Nouvelle-Aquitaine Futuroscope
op 1'24"
3
Alena Amialiusik
Canyon//Sram Racing
z.t
4
Veronica Ewers
EF Education - TIBCO - SVB
z.t
5
Marianne Vos
Team Jumbo - Visma Women
op 1'40"
6
Lotte Kopecky
Team SD Worx
z.t
7
Silvia Persico
Valcar Travel & Service
z.t
8
Ruby Roseman-Gannon
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
z.t
9
Elisa Longo Borghini
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
z.t
10
Demi Vollering
Team SD Worx
z.t
11
Marta Lach
Ceratizit - WNT Pro Cycling
z.t
12
Liane Lippert
Team DSM
z.t
13
Annemiek van Vleuten
Movistar Team Women
z.t
14
Juliette Labous
Team DSM
z.t
15
Elise Chabbey
Canyon//Sram Racing
z.t
16
Katarzyna Niewiadoma
Canyon//Sram Racing
z.t
17
Sandra Alonso
Ceratizit - WNT Pro Cycling
z.t
18
Ashleigh Moolman-Pasio
Team SD Worx
z.t
19
Cecilie Uttrup Ludwig
FDJ Nouvelle-Aquitaine Futuroscope
z.t
20
Yara Kastelijn
Plantur-Pura
z.t
21
Mischa Bredewold
Parkhotel Valkenburg
z.t
22
Eleonora Camilla Gasparrini
Valcar Travel & Service
z.t
23
Grace Brown
FDJ Nouvelle-Aquitaine Futuroscope
z.t
24
Ellen van Dijk
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
z.t
25
Kristen Faulkner
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
z.t
26
Rachel Neylan
Cofidis Women Team
z.t
27
Riejanne Markus
Team Jumbo - Visma Women
op 1'47"
28
Mie Ottestad
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team Ladies
op 2'32"
29
Alexandra Manly
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
z.t
30
Julie De Wilde
Plantur-Pura
op 3'11"
31
Tamara Dronova-Balabolina
Roland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad
z.t
32
Julia Borgström
AG Insurance - NXTG Team
z.t
33
Margarita Victoria Garcia
UAE Team ADQ
z.t
34
Jeanne Korevaar
Liv Racing Xstra
z.t
35
Georgi Pfeiffer
Team DSM
z.t
36
Greta Richioud
Arkea Pro Cycling Team
z.t
37
Arlenis Sierra Canadilla
Movistar Team Women
z.t
38
Karlijn Swinkels
Team Jumbo - Visma Women
z.t
39
Romy Kasper
Team Jumbo - Visma Women
z.t
40
Eva Van Agt
Le Col - Wahoo
z.t
41
Shirin van Anrooij
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
z.t
42
Chantal Blaak-van den Broek
Team SD Worx
z.t
43
Elisa Balsamo
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
z.t
44
Nina Buijsman
Human Powered Health
op 6'22"
45
Erica Magnaldi
UAE Team ADQ
op 7'11"
46
Marie Le Net
FDJ Nouvelle-Aquitaine Futuroscope
z.t
47
Emma Norsgaard - Bjerg
Movistar Team Women
op 9'12"
48
Coralie Demay
St Michel - Auber 93
z.t
49
Joscelin Lowden
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team Ladies
op 9'30"
50
Paula Patino
Movistar Team Women
z.t
51
Lorena Wiebes
Team DSM
op 9'51"
52
Alice Maria Arzuffi
Valcar Travel & Service
z.t
53
Anaïs Morichon
Arkea Pro Cycling Team
z.t
54
Morgane Coston
Arkea Pro Cycling Team
z.t
55
Laura Asencio
Ceratizit - WNT Pro Cycling
z.t
56
Kristabel Doebel-Hickok
EF Education - TIBCO - SVB
op 12'12"
57
Severine Eraud
Stade Rochelais Charente Maritime
op 12'17"
58
Maaike Boogaard
UAE Team ADQ
op 13'37"
59
Pauliena Rooijakkers
Canyon//Sram Racing
z.t
60
Vittoria Guazzini
FDJ Nouvelle-Aquitaine Futuroscope
z.t
61
Rachele Barbieri
Liv Racing Xstra
z.t
62
Quinty Schoens
Parkhotel Valkenburg
op 14'10"
63
Franziska Koch
Team DSM
z.t
64
Maike van der Duin
Le Col - Wahoo
z.t
65
Anya Louw
AG Insurance - NXTG Team
z.t
66
Ilse Pluimers
AG Insurance - NXTG Team
z.t
67
Simone Boilard
St Michel - Auber 93
z.t
68
Maria Giulia Confalonieri
Ceratizit - WNT Pro Cycling
z.t
69
Martina Alzini
Cofidis Women Team
z.t
70
Anne Dorthe Ysland
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team Ladies
z.t
71
Tiffany Cromwell
Canyon//Sram Racing
z.t
72
Margot Pompanon
St Michel - Auber 93
z.t
73
Margaux Vigie
Valcar Travel & Service
z.t
74
Marit Raaijmakers
Human Powered Health
z.t
75
Christine Majerus
Team SD Worx
z.t
76
Femke Markus
Parkhotel Valkenburg
z.t
77
Valerie Demey
Liv Racing Xstra
z.t
78
Jesse Vandenbulcke
Le Col - Wahoo
z.t
79
Soraya Paladin
Canyon//Sram Racing
z.t
80
Eugenia Bujak
UAE Team ADQ
z.t
81
Barbara Fonseca
St Michel - Auber 93
z.t
82
Marjolein Van 't Geloof
Le Col - Wahoo
z.t
83
Kathrin Hammes
EF Education - TIBCO - SVB
z.t
84
Victoire Berteau
Cofidis Women Team
z.t
85
Nicole Frain
Parkhotel Valkenburg
z.t
86
Olga Zabelinskaya
Roland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad
z.t
87
Letizia Borghesi
EF Education - TIBCO - SVB
z.t
88
Marta Bastianelli
UAE Team ADQ
z.t
89
Magdeleine Vallieres Mill
EF Education - TIBCO - SVB
z.t
90
Antri Christoforou
Human Powered Health
z.t
91
Sandra Levenez
Cofidis Women Team
z.t
92
Emily Newsom
EF Education - TIBCO - SVB
z.t
93
Kathrin Schweinberger
Ceratizit - WNT Pro Cycling
z.t
94
Silke Smulders
Liv Racing Xstra
z.t
95
Thalita de Jong
Liv Racing Xstra
z.t
96
Valentine Fortin
Cofidis Women Team
z.t
97
Femke Gerritse
Parkhotel Valkenburg
z.t
98
Lone Meertens
AG Insurance - NXTG Team
z.t
99
Barbara Malcotti
Human Powered Health
z.t
100
Julie Leth
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team Ladies
z.t
101
Sandrine Bideau
St Michel - Auber 93
z.t
102
Gladys Verhulst-Wild
Le Col - Wahoo
z.t
103
Anna Henderson
Team Jumbo - Visma Women
z.t
104
Rotem Gafinovitz
Roland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad
z.t
105
Urska Zigart
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
z.t
106
Sanne Cant
Plantur-Pura
z.t
107
Kim de Baat
Plantur-Pura
z.t
108
Lisa Brennauer
Ceratizit - WNT Pro Cycling
z.t
109
Elizabeth Holden
Le Col - Wahoo
z.t
110
Anne Van Rooijen
Parkhotel Valkenburg
z.t
111
Audrey Cordon-Ragot
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
z.t
112
Henrietta Christie
Human Powered Health
z.t
113
Sabrina Stultiens
Liv Racing Xstra
z.t
114
Leah Thomas
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
z.t
115
Noemi Rüegg
Team Jumbo - Visma Women
z.t
116
Lily Williams
Human Powered Health
z.t
117
Hannah Barnes
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team Ladies
z.t
118
Amandine Fouquenet
Arkea Pro Cycling Team
op 15'12"
119
Aude Biannic
Movistar Team Women
op 17'09"
120
Christina Schweinberger
Plantur-Pura
z.t
121
Sheyla Gutierrez Ruiz
Movistar Team Women
z.t
122
Julia Biryukova
Arkea Pro Cycling Team
z.t
123
Olivia Baril
Valcar Travel & Service
op 18'22"
124
Ane Santesteban Gonzalez
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
z.t
125
Pauline Allin
Arkea Pro Cycling Team
op 20'05"
126
India Grangier
Stade Rochelais Charente Maritime
z.t
127
Ilaria Sanguineti
Valcar Travel & Service
op 20'08"
Charlotte Kool
Team DSM
DNF
2024
2023
2022
Info
Parcours
Schema
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst