En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Trofeo Serra de Tramuntana
Uitslag
1
Jesus Herrada Lopez
Cofidis
3u52'21"
2
Jonathan Lastra Martinez
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
3
Hector Carretero
Movistar Team
op 11"
4
Mads Würtz Schmidt
Israel Start-Up Nation
op 20"
5
Alexander Kristoff
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
6
Romain Hardy
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
7
Georg Zimmermann
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
8
Gonzalo Serrano
Movistar Team
z.t
9
Christian Scaroni
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
10
Franck Bonnamour
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
z.t
11
Ryan Gibbons
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
12
Roland Thalmann
Team Vorarlberg
z.t
13
Daniel Savini
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
z.t
14
Andrea Garosio
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
z.t
15
Fernando Barcelo Aragon
Cofidis
z.t
16
Maxime Chevalier
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
z.t
17
Jordi Lopez Caravaca
Equipo Kern Pharma
z.t
18
Dmitrii Strakhov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
19
Salim Kipkemboi
Bike Aid
z.t
20
Sergei Chernetski
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
21
Maxime Bouet
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
22
Winner Andrew Anacona
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
23
Jeremy Bellicaud
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
24
Thibault Ferasse
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
z.t
25
Julen Amezqueta Moreno
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
26
Jan Maas
Leopard Pro Cycling
z.t
27
Nathan Brown
Rally Cycling
z.t
28
Julian Mertens
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
29
Daniel Alejandro Mendez Norena
Equipo Kern Pharma
z.t
30
Ander Okamika
Burgos - BH
z.t
31
Victor Langellotti
Burgos - BH
z.t
32
Robbe Ghys
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
33
Mikel Bizkarra Etxegibel
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
34
Vegard Stake Laengen
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
35
Jefferson Alexander Cepeda
Androni Giocatolli - Sidermec
z.t
36
Miguel Angel López Moreno
Movistar Team
op 39"
37
Jon Agirre Egaña
Equipo Kern Pharma
op 1'31"
38
Carlos Garcia Pierna
Equipo Kern Pharma
op 1'34"
39
Simone Velasco
Gazprom - Rusvelo
op 1'36"
40
Eliot Lietaer
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
z.t
41
Kevin Ledanois
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
42
Andreas Stokbro Nielsen
Team Qhubeka NextHash
op 2'01"
43
Denis Nekrasov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
44
Reinardt Janse van Rensburg
Team Qhubeka NextHash
op 2'58"
45
Tom Devriendt
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
46
Patrick Haller
Leopard Pro Cycling
z.t
47
Sven Erik Bystrøm
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
48
Víctor Martínez Garcia
z.t
49
Luis Angel Mate Mardones
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
50
Maurits Lammertink
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
51
Jarno Mobach
Leopard Pro Cycling
z.t
52
Luca Covili
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
z.t
53
Dominik Bauer
z.t
54
Connor Brown
Team Qhubeka NextHash
z.t
55
Sander De Pestel
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
56
Jonathan Bogli
Nippo-Provence-Pts Conti
z.t
57
José Manuel Gutierrez Revuelta
Gios
z.t
58
Kyle Murphy
Rally Cycling
z.t
59
Corey Davis
Maloja Pushbikers
z.t
60
Diego Rosa
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
61
Marco Canola
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
62
Rob Britton
Rally Cycling
z.t
63
Alejandro Osorio Carvajal
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
64
Carlos Barbero Cuesta
Team Qhubeka NextHash
z.t
65
Txomin Juaristi Arrieta
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
66
Urko Berrade Fernandez
Equipo Kern Pharma
z.t
67
Thomas Sprengers
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
68
Jon Aberasturi Izaga
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 4'16"
69
Francisco Galvan Fernandez
Equipo Kern Pharma
op 5'21"
70
Nathan Haas
Cofidis
op 6'06"
71
Magnus Sheffield
Rally Cycling
z.t
72
Willem Jakobus Smit
Burgos - BH
z.t
73
Rick Zabel
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
74
Aaron Van Poucke
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
75
Karel Vacek
Team Qhubeka NextHash
z.t
76
Thomas Oliver Stockwell
z.t
77
Jakub Boucek
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
78
Oscar Pelegri
Electro Hiper Europa
z.t
79
Frederik Backaert
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
z.t
80
Nicola Bagioli
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
z.t
81
Marcos Jurado Rodriguez
Electro Hiper Europa
z.t
82
Miguel Heidemann
Leopard Pro Cycling
z.t
83
Kenny De Ketele
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
84
Cédric Pries
Leopard Pro Cycling
z.t
85
Miguel Angel Ballesteros Canovas
Electro Hiper Europa
z.t
86
Juan Diego Alba Bolivar
Movistar Team
z.t
87
Mirco Maestri
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
z.t
88
Nickolas Dlamini
Team Qhubeka NextHash
z.t
89
Corné Van Kessel
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
90
Giovanni Lonardi
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
z.t
91
Jon Barrenetxea Golzarri
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
92
Sergio Nestor Araiz Michel
Equipo Kern Pharma
z.t
93
Luis Mas Bonet
Movistar Team
z.t
94
Diego Rubio Hernandez
Burgos - BH
z.t
95
Hugo Hofstetter
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
96
Garikoitz Bravo Oiarbide
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
97
Eddy Fine
Cofidis
z.t
98
Matthias Reutimann
Swiss Racing Academy
z.t
99
Alexander Evans
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
100
Sebastian Berwick
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
101
Isaac Canton Serrano
Burgos - BH
z.t
102
José Herrada Lopez
Cofidis
z.t
103
Mason Hollyman
Israel Cycling Academy
op 8'32"
104
Sven Thurau
op 8'50"
105
Antonio Jesus Soto Guirao
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 8'54"
106
Aritz Bagües
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
107
Thomas Champion
Cofidis
z.t
108
Alan Riou
Team Arkéa - Samsic
op 10'51"
109
Joey Rosskopf
Rally Cycling
z.t
110
Yousef Mirza Banihammad
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
111
Fabio Mazzucco
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
z.t
112
Alan Boileau
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
z.t
113
Mekseb Debesay
op 11'08"
114
Samuel Watson
op 14'25"
115
Jonas Fabian Messerschmidt
z.t
116
Ethan Vernon
z.t
117
Jack Rootkin-Gray
z.t
118
Mateu Estelrich Cabanellas
Electro Hiper Europa
z.t
119
Filip Maciejuk
Leopard Pro Cycling
z.t
120
Edwin Alcibiades Avila Vanegas
Burgos - BH
z.t
121
Enrico Zanoncello
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
z.t
122
Fabio Christen
Nippo-Provence-Pts Conti
z.t
123
Justin Wolf
Bike Aid
z.t
124
Mathias Norsgaard Jørgensen
Movistar Team
z.t
125
Roman Duckert
z.t
126
Sebastian Mora Vedri
Movistar Team
z.t
127
Christophe Noppe
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
128
Ivan Rovny
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
129
André Greipel
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
130
Valère Thiébaud
z.t
131
Kilian Steigner
z.t
132
Jorge Bueno Garcia
Gios
z.t
133
Juan Eugenio Belandria Marquina
Gios
z.t
134
Pelayo Sanchez Mayo
Burgos - BH
z.t
135
Thomas Armstrong
Electro Hiper Europa
z.t
136
Joab Schneiter
Vini Zabù
z.t
137
Byron Munton
Electro Hiper Europa
z.t
138
Claudio Imhof
z.t
139
Erik Bergström Frisk
Bike Aid
z.t
140
Mikel Iturria Segurola
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
141
Iker Ballarin Manso
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
Stephen Bassett
Rally Cycling
DNF
Henning Bommel
DNF
Rhys Britton
DNF
Jose Bruzual
Gios
DNF
Xavier Canellas Sanchez
Gios
DNF
Michal Galka
Maloja Pushbikers
DNF
Alfred George
DNF
Michael Gogl
Team Qhubeka NextHash
DNF
Miká Heming
Maloja Pushbikers
DNF
Marco König
Bike Aid
DNF
Fernando Lopes Gonzalez
Gios
DNF
Andreas Miltiadis
Gios
DNF
Oscar Nilsson-Julien
DNF
Emerson Oronte
Rally Cycling
DNF
Frederik Raßmann
DNF
Szymon Wojciech Sajnok
Cofidis
DNF
Franz Schlachter
Maloja Pushbikers
DNF
Matthias Schnapka
Bike Aid
DNF
Oliviero Troia
UAE Team Emirates
DNF
Aaron Verwilst
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF
Laurin Von Stetten
DNF
Tim Wollenberg
Maloja Pushbikers
DNF
Adne Van Engelen
Bike Aid
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2000
Info
Parcours
Uitslag
Erelijst