En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Giro d'Italia
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Info
GP Torres Vedras
Ritinfo
Proloog
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
13/07
Manique do Intendente
Vimeiro
184 km
Uitslag
Stand
1
Sergio Miguel Vieira Ribeiro
Efapel - Glassdrive
4u37'20"
2
Carlos Barbero Cuesta
Orbea Continental
z.t
3
Antonio Ferreira Carvalho
z.t
4
Ioannis Tamouridis
SP Tableware Cycling Team
z.t
5
José Gonçalves
Onda
z.t
6
Edgar Miguel Lemos Pinto
LA - Antarte
z.t
7
Zakkari Dempster
Endura Racing
op 3"
8
Iker Camaño Ortuzar
Endura Racing
z.t
9
Aritz Etxebarria
Orbea Continental
op 7"
10
Helder Oliveira
Onda
op 10"
11
Hugo Sabido
LA - Antarte
z.t
12
Ricardo Mestre
Carmin - Prio
z.t
13
Marcio Barbosa
LA - Antarte
z.t
14
Bruno Duarte Ferreira Silva
LA - Antarte
z.t
15
Dmitrii Sokolov
Lokosphinx
z.t
16
Celestino Duarte Dias Pinho
z.t
17
André Mourato
z.t
18
Jaume Rovira Pous
Gios Deyser - Leon Kastro
z.t
19
Frederico Figueiredo
z.t
20
Filipe Duarte Cardoso Sousa
Efapel - Glassdrive
z.t
21
Jorge Martín Montenegro
z.t
22
Hugo De Matos Sancho
LA - Antarte
z.t
23
David Da Silva Livramento
Carmin - Prio
z.t
24
Sergey Belykh
Lokosphinx
z.t
25
Ramon Domene Reyes
z.t
26
Aritz Bagües
Orbea Continental
z.t
27
Salvador Guardiola Tora
Gios Deyser - Leon Kastro
z.t
28
Periklis Ilias
SP Tableware Cycling Team
z.t
29
Xabier Zabalo Imaz
Orbea Continental
z.t
30
Filipe Silva Luís Fernandes
z.t
31
Ruben Fernandez Andujar
z.t
32
Pedro Merino Criado
Gios Deyser - Leon Kastro
z.t
33
Micael Isidoro
z.t
34
Delio Fernández Cruz
Onda
z.t
35
Henrique Casimiro
Carmin - Prio
z.t
36
Filipe Silva Oliveira
z.t
37
Daniel Eduardo Moreira Silva
Onda
z.t
38
Mikel Bizkarra Etxegibel
Orbea Continental
z.t
39
Sergei Shilov
Lokosphinx
z.t
40
Aitor Perez Arrieta
Gios Deyser - Leon Kastro
z.t
41
Celio Cristiano Sousa
Onda
z.t
42
André Domingos
Onda
z.t
43
Artem Topchanyuk
SP Tableware Cycling Team
z.t
44
Rafael Silva
z.t
45
Aleksey Rybalkin
Lokosphinx
z.t
46
José Joao Pimenta Costa Mendes
LA - Antarte
z.t
47
Antonio Filipe Oliveira Amorim
Efapel - Glassdrive
z.t
48
Pedro Paulinho
z.t
49
Samuel José Rodrigues Caldeira
Carmin - Prio
z.t
50
Rene Mandri
Endura Racing
z.t
51
Facundo Lezica
z.t
52
Eugeniu Cozonac
z.t
53
Jesus Del Pino Corrochano
z.t
54
Darío Hernandez
z.t
55
Rafael Ferreira Reis
z.t
56
Erick Rowsell
Endura Racing
op 34"
57
Rui Miguel Sousa Barbosa
Efapel - Glassdrive
op 39"
58
Joaquim Silva
z.t
59
Serafim Pacheco Nuno Meireles
z.t
60
João Correia
op 45"
61
Tomas Swift Metcalfe
Carmin - Prio
op 52"
62
António Barbio
op 56"
63
Sandro Filipe Silva Pinto
Efapel - Glassdrive
op 58"
64
David Blanco Rodriguez
Efapel - Glassdrive
op 1'33"
65
Luis Felipe Albino Silva
Carmin - Prio
op 1'36"
66
Nelson Victorino
Carmin - Prio
op 1'43"
67
Mikhail Antonov
Lokosphinx
op 1'49"
68
Pavel Ptashkin
Lokosphinx
op 1'51"
69
Francisco Jose Pacheco Torres
Gios Deyser - Leon Kastro
z.t
70
Cristiano Teixeira
op 2'00"
71
Rui Pedro Carvalho Vinhas
z.t
72
Vitor Valinho
z.t
73
Alejandro Manuel Marques Porto
Carmin - Prio
op 2'06"
74
Fabio Sousa
op 2'08"
75
Marco Alexandre Ferreira Cunha
op 2'10"
76
Alexey Kunshin
Lokosphinx
op 2'37"
77
Pedro Morgado
op 2'41"
78
Ruben Castro
op 2'54"
79
Igor Merino Cortazar
Orbea Continental
z.t
80
Gualter Carvalho
op 3'26"
81
Francisco Costa
op 3'28"
82
Gabriel Nicolas Juarez Veron
z.t
83
Renato Alevar
z.t
84
Carlos Ribeiro
z.t
85
Adrian Richeze
z.t
86
Joaquin Sobrino Martinez
SP Tableware Cycling Team
z.t
87
Diogo Filipe Beato Vieira Silva
z.t
88
Bruno Manuel Sepulveda Borges
z.t
89
Kirill Sveshnikov
Lokosphinx
z.t
90
Mauro Agostini
z.t
91
Raul Alarcon Garcia
Efapel - Glassdrive
z.t
92
Nuno Almeida
z.t
93
Jose Rafael Martinez Castillo
Gios Deyser - Leon Kastro
z.t
94
Ricardo Ferreira
z.t
95
Virgilio Martins Dos Santos
LA - Antarte
z.t
96
João Cabreira
Onda
op 3'36"
97
Emanuel Castro Rui Rodrigues
op 3'38"
98
Hélder Fernandes Ferreira
op 4'35"
99
Antton Ibarguren Telletxea
op 5'53"
100
Antonio Olmo Menacho
z.t
101
Jonathan Gonzalez Rios
Gios Deyser - Leon Kastro
z.t
102
Cristian Andres Martinez
San Luis Somos Todos
z.t
103
Victor De La Parte Gonzalez
SP Tableware Cycling Team
z.t
104
Iúri Jorge
z.t
105
Tiago Dionisio
op 6'38"
106
Ribeiro Moreno
z.t
107
Ian Bibby
Endura Racing
op 6'50"
108
Hugo Vaz
op 7'19"
109
Samuel Magalhães
op 9'07"
110
André Lima César Fonte
Efapel - Glassdrive
z.t
111
Jack Anderson
Endura Racing
z.t
112
Alexandre Blain
Endura Racing
z.t
113
Illart Zuazubiskar Gallastegi
Orbea Continental
z.t
114
Pedro Santos
op 9'31"
115
Virgilio Filipe Magalhaes Neves
z.t
116
João Leal
op 14'36"
117
Tomas Enrique Gil
Start Cycling Team - Atacama Flowery Desert
op 18'28"
118
Laureano Rosas
z.t
119
Haritz Orbe Urrutia
Orbea Continental
op 18'34"
Pedro Martins
DNF
Rui Barros
DNQ
David Garrido
DNQ
Bruno Antero Lima
Onda
DNQ
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
Info
Parcours
Schema
Uitslag
Erelijst