En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Olympic Games London
Uitslag
1
Alexandre Vinokourov
Astana Pro Team
5u45'57"
2
Rigoberto Urán
Sky Procycling
z.t
3
Alexander Kristoff
Katusha Team
op 8"
4
Taylor Phinney
BMC Racing Team
z.t
5
Sergey Lagutin
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
6
Stuart O'Grady
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
7
Jurgen Roelandts
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
8
Grégory Rast
RadioShack - Nissan
z.t
9
Luca Paolini
Katusha Team
z.t
10
Jack Bauer
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
11
Lars Boom
Rabobank
z.t
12
Jakob Fuglsang
RadioShack - Nissan
z.t
13
Rui Alberto Costa Da Faria
Movistar Team
z.t
14
Luis Léon Sanchez Gil
Rabobank
z.t
15
Roman Kreuziger
Astana Pro Team
z.t
16
Sergio Luis Henao Montoya
Sky Procycling
z.t
17
Andriy Grivko
Astana Pro Team
z.t
18
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
Movistar Team
z.t
19
Philippe Gilbert
BMC Racing Team
z.t
20
Sylvain Chavanel
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
21
Janez Brajkovic
Astana Pro Team
z.t
22
Fumiyuki Beppu
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
23
Robert Gesink
Rabobank
z.t
24
Alexander Kolobnev
Katusha Team
z.t
25
Lars Petter Nordhaug
Sky Procycling
z.t
26
Nicolas Jonathan Castroviejo
Movistar Team
op 16"
27
André Greipel
Lotto - Belisol Team
op 40"
28
Tom Boonen
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
29
Mark Cavendish
Sky Procycling
z.t
30
Arnaud Démare
FDJ - BigMat
z.t
31
Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi
Movistar Team
z.t
32
Murilo Antonio Fischer
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
33
Tyler Farrar
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
34
Peter Sagan
Liquigas - Cannondale
z.t
35
Andrey Amador Bikkazakova
Movistar Team
z.t
36
Bernhard Eisel
Sky Procycling
z.t
37
Kam-Po Wong
z.t
38
Elia Viviani
Liquigas - Cannondale
z.t
39
Hector Hugo Zamarron Rangel
z.t
40
Daryl Impey
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
41
Radoslav Rogina
Adria Mobil
z.t
42
Matti Breschel
Rabobank
z.t
43
Assan Bazayev
Astana Pro Team
z.t
44
José Joaquin Rojas Gil
Movistar Team
z.t
45
Miguel Ubeto Aponte
Androni Giocattoli
z.t
46
Borut Bozic
Astana Pro Team
z.t
47
Ramunas Navardauskas
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
48
Yukiya Arashiro
Team Europcar
z.t
49
Manuel Antonio Cardoso Leal
Caja Rural
z.t
50
Rene Mandri
Endura Racing
z.t
51
Jackson Rodríguez
Androni Giocattoli
z.t
52
Vladimir Isaychev
Katusha Team
z.t
53
Yauheni Hutarovich
FDJ - BigMat
z.t
54
Ivan Stevic
Salcano - Manisaspor Cycling Team
z.t
55
David McCann
RTS Racing Team
z.t
56
Aleksejs Saramotins
Cofidis
z.t
57
Martin Elmiger
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
57
Nicki Sörensen
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
z.t
59
Gediminas Bagdonas
An Post-Sean Kelly
z.t
60
Michal Kwiatkowski
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
61
Danail Petrov Andonov
Caja Rural
z.t
62
Adil Jelloul
z.t
63
Ryder Hesjedal
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
64
Laurent Didier
RadioShack - Nissan
z.t
65
Jussi Veikkanen
FDJ - BigMat
z.t
66
Dmytro Krivtsov
Lampre - ISD
z.t
67
Arnold Alcolea
z.t
68
Kristijan Durasek
Adria Mobil
z.t
69
Nelson Oliveira
RadioShack - Nissan
z.t
70
Tomas Aurelio Gil Martinez
Androni Giocattoli
z.t
71
Lars Ytting Bak
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
72
Gonzalo Garrido
z.t
73
Daniel Teklehaimanot Girmazion
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
74
Sebastian Langeveld
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
75
Jan Barta
Team Netapp
z.t
76
Gustav Erik Larsson
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
77
Vegard Stake Laengen
Team Type 1
z.t
78
Branislau Samoilau
Movistar Team
z.t
79
Grega Bole
Lampre - ISD
z.t
80
Cadel Evans
BMC Racing Team
z.t
81
Daniel Schorn
Team Netapp
z.t
82
Niki Terpstra
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
83
Simon Gerrans
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
84
Maciej Bodnar
Liquigas - Cannondale
z.t
85
Matthew Harley Goss
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
86
Tony Gallopin
RadioShack - Nissan
z.t
87
Michael Schär
BMC Racing Team
z.t
88
Timothy Duggan
Liquigas - Cannondale
z.t
89
Nicholas Roche
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
90
Daniel Martin
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
91
Michael Rogers
Sky Procycling
z.t
92
Greg Van Avermaet
BMC Racing Team
z.t
93
Christopher Horner
RadioShack - Nissan
op 49"
94
Ian Stannard
Sky Procycling
op 50"
95
Bert Grabsch
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
96
Michael Albasini
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
97
Lieuwe Westra
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
98
Denis Menchov
Katusha Team
op 54"
99
Sacha Modolo
Colnago - CSF Inox
z.t
100
Stijn Vandenbergh
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
101
Vincenzo Nibali
Liquigas - Cannondale
op 56"
102
Marcel Sieberg
Lotto - Belisol Team
op 1'11"
103
Bradley Wiggins
Sky Procycling
op 1'17"
104
Tejay Van Garderen
BMC Racing Team
op 1'34"
105
John Degenkolb
Argos-Shimano
op 2'52"
106
Fabian Cancellara
RadioShack - Nissan
op 5'43"
107
Marco Pinotti
BMC Racing Team
op 8'07"
108
David Millar
Garmin - Sharp
op 9'19"
109
Christopher Froome
Sky Procycling
op 12'27"
110
Ioannis Tamouridis
SP Tableware Cycling Team
z.t
Oleg Berdos
Utensilnord Named
DNF
Edvald Boasson-Hagen
Sky Procycling
DNF
Mickaël Bourgain
DNF
Dan Craven
Team IG - Sigma Sport
DNF
Fabio Andres Duarte Arevalo
Colombia - Coldeportes
DNF
Michal Golas
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
DNF
Spas Gyurov
DNF
Soufiane Haddi
DNF
Alireza Haghi
Azad University Cross Team
DNF
Omar Hasanin
DNF
Gregory Henderson
Lotto - Belisol Team
DNF
Miraç Kal
Konya Torku Seker Spor
DNF
Muradjan Khalmuratov
China 361° Cycling Team
DNF
Vasili Kiryienka
Movistar Team
DNF
Kemal Kucukbay
DNF
Azzedine Lagab
Groupement Sportif Petrolier Algarie
DNF
Mouhssine Lahsaini
DNF
Krisztián Lovassy
Tusnad Cycling Team
DNF
Tony Martin
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
DNF
Giorgi Nadiradze
DNF
Magno Nazaret Prado
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
DNF
Andrei Nechita
DNF
Muhamad Adiq Husainie Othman
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Gregolry Panizo
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
DNF
Sung Baek Park
KSPO
DNF
Manuel Rodas Ochoa
DNF
Amir Mustafa Rusli
Drapac Cycling
DNF
Jorge Soto Perera
DNF
Amir Zargari
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNF
Ahmet Akdylek
Salcano - Manisaspor Cycling Team
OTL
Bayron Guama de la Cruz
Movistar Team Continental
OTL
Gabor Kasa
Salcano - Manisaspor Cycling Team
OTL
Ariel Maximiliano Richeze
Team Nippo
OTL
Mehdi Sohrabi
Lotto - Belisol Team
OTL
2024
2021
2016
2012
2008
2004
2000
1996
1992
1988
1984
1980
1976
1972
1968
1964
1960
1952
1948
1936
1932
1928
1924
1920
1912
1896
Info
Parcours
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst