En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Flanders Tomorrow Tour
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3a
Rit 3b
01/09
Poperinge
Poperinge
159 km
Uitslag
Stand
Punten
1
Alessio Delle Vedove
Circus-Re Uz-Technord
3u35'39"
2
Warre Vangheluwe
Soudal - Quick Step Devo Team
z.t
3
Axel Huens
Circus-Re Uz-Technord
z.t
4
Jordan Habets
Metec - Solarwatt P/B Mantel
z.t
5
Tibor Del Grosso
Metec - Solarwatt P/B Mantel
z.t
6
Leslie Leander Lührs
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
z.t
7
Zeno Moonen
z.t
8
Dylan Vandenstorme
Circus-Re Uz-Technord
z.t
9
Alessio De Maere
z.t
10
Frank Aron Ragilo
Development Team DSM - Firmenich
z.t
11
Floris Van Tricht
z.t
12
Jeno Grootjans
z.t
13
Gust Lootens
Soudal - Quick Step Devo Team
z.t
14
Brem Deman
z.t
15
Mats Omloop
z.t
16
Nuytten Michiel
z.t
17
Aaron Aus
Tartu2024 Cycling Team
z.t
18
Dag Verbeeck
z.t
19
Huub Artz
Metec - Solarwatt P/B Mantel
z.t
20
Noah De Graef
z.t
21
Luca Dreßler
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
z.t
22
Michiel Van Vliet
Metec - Solarwatt P/B Mantel
z.t
23
Michiel Lambrecht
Bingoal Wb Devo Team
z.t
24
Jasper Schröder
Rad-Net Osswald
z.t
25
Quinn Felton
z.t
26
Max Van Der Meulen
Development Team DSM - Firmenich
z.t
27
Roel Van Sintmaartensdijk
Circus-Re Uz-Technord
z.t
28
Jomantas Venckus
Tartu2024 Cycling Team
z.t
29
Sean Christian
z.t
30
Adam Seeman
Development Team DSM - Firmenich
z.t
31
Jakob Söderqvist
z.t
32
Thibaut Bernard
Bingoal Wb Devo Team
z.t
33
Huw Buck Jones
z.t
34
Axel Van Der Tuuk
Metec - Solarwatt P/B Mantel
z.t
35
Mathis Avondts
Crelan - Corendon
z.t
36
Dylan Bibic
Israel Premier Tech Academy
z.t
37
Ben Squire
z.t
38
Nils Verheyen
z.t
39
Alekss Krasts
Tartu2024 Cycling Team
z.t
40
Max Rushby
Materiel - Velo.Com
z.t
41
Victor Vercouillie
Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling
z.t
42
Rokas Adomaitis
Tartu2024 Cycling Team
z.t
43
Tim Rex
Circus-Re Uz-Technord
z.t
44
Albin Stålberg
z.t
45
Benjamin Boos
Rad-Net Osswald
z.t
46
Lauri Tamm
Tartu2024 Cycling Team
z.t
47
Tomas-Casimir Niemi
z.t
48
Wannes Dewulf
z.t
49
Roan Konings
Metec - Solarwatt P/B Mantel
z.t
50
Daniel Schrag
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
z.t
51
Roman Duckert
z.t
52
Axel Källberg
Development Team DSM - Firmenich
z.t
53
Romet Pajur
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
z.t
54
Viggo Moore
Israel Premier Tech Academy
z.t
55
Brian Rigole
z.t
56
Edvin Lovidius
z.t
57
Federico Savino
Soudal - Quick Step Devo Team
z.t
58
Niels Luiten
z.t
59
Jens Delahaye
z.t
60
Théo Lowie
Bingoal Wb Devo Team
z.t
61
Moritz Kärsten
Development Team DSM - Firmenich
z.t
62
Jeroom Vermeulen
z.t
63
Max Märkl
Rad-Net Osswald
z.t
64
Siebe Deweirdt
Soudal - Quick Step Devo Team
z.t
65
Thiemen Vanderplasschen
z.t
66
Carl Kagevi
Motala Aif Serneke Allebike
z.t
67
Hugo Lennartsson
z.t
68
Paul Keller
Team Storck - Metropol Cycling
z.t
69
Senne Hulsmans
Soudal - Quick Step Devo Team
z.t
70
Niklas Behrens
op 32"
71
Jens Hendrickx
op 2'14"
72
Arno Vanhaecke
op 3'41"
73
Andrea Raccagni Noviero
Soudal - Quick Step Devo Team
op 0"
74
Gabriel Shipley
op 3'52"
75
Matteo Melotte
Bingoal Wb Devo Team
op 5'46"
76
Jan Rinklef
Rad-Net Osswald
op 6'28"
77
Brody Mcdonald
z.t
78
Benjamin Bright
op 6'45"
79
Robbe Bosmans
op 6'48"
80
William Harding
z.t
81
Sven Redmann
Rad-Net Osswald
op 6'50"
82
Wout Joore
z.t
83
Campo Schmitz
Team Storck - Metropol Cycling
z.t
84
Gerben Dewinter
z.t
85
Sebastien Van Poppel
z.t
86
Spencer Davies
z.t
2024
2023
2022
2021
Info
Parcours
Schema
Uitslag
Erelijst