En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Flanders Tomorrow Tour
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3a
Rit 3b
02/09
Kortemark
Handzame
124.9 km
Uitslag
Eindstand
Punten
1
Jakob Söderqvist
9u45'37"
2
Tibor Del Grosso
Metec - Solarwatt P/B Mantel
op 8"
3
Axel Van Der Tuuk
Metec - Solarwatt P/B Mantel
op 14"
4
Victor Vercouillie
Bolton Equities Black Spoke Pro Cycling
op 21"
5
Axel Källberg
Development Team DSM - Firmenich
op 22"
6
Alekss Krasts
Tartu2024 Cycling Team
op 25"
7
Gust Lootens
Soudal - Quick Step Devo Team
op 27"
8
Warre Vangheluwe
Soudal - Quick Step Devo Team
z.t
9
Roel Van Sintmaartensdijk
Circus-Re Uz-Technord
z.t
10
Brem Deman
op 30"
11
Luca Dreßler
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
z.t
12
Edvin Lovidius
op 36"
13
Jasper Schröder
Rad-Net Osswald
op 37"
14
Huub Artz
Metec - Solarwatt P/B Mantel
op 38"
15
Thibaut Bernard
Bingoal Wb Devo Team
op 39"
16
Federico Savino
Soudal - Quick Step Devo Team
op 46"
17
Andrea Raccagni Noviero
Soudal - Quick Step Devo Team
op 47"
18
Viggo Moore
Israel Premier Tech Academy
op 50"
19
Michiel Lambrecht
Bingoal Wb Devo Team
op 52"
20
Floris Van Tricht
op 55"
21
Jordan Habets
Metec - Solarwatt P/B Mantel
z.t
22
Frank Aron Ragilo
Development Team DSM - Firmenich
op 56"
23
Ben Squire
z.t
24
Moritz Kärsten
Development Team DSM - Firmenich
op 59"
25
Siebe Deweirdt
Soudal - Quick Step Devo Team
op 1'00"
26
Jomantas Venckus
Tartu2024 Cycling Team
op 1'02"
27
Axel Huens
Circus-Re Uz-Technord
z.t
28
Alessio Delle Vedove
Circus-Re Uz-Technord
z.t
29
Adam Seeman
Development Team DSM - Firmenich
op 1'03"
30
Nuytten Michiel
op 1'04"
31
Rokas Adomaitis
Tartu2024 Cycling Team
z.t
32
Roman Duckert
z.t
33
Max Van Der Meulen
Development Team DSM - Firmenich
op 1'09"
34
Dylan Bibic
Israel Premier Tech Academy
z.t
35
Niklas Behrens
op 1'11"
36
Dylan Vandenstorme
Circus-Re Uz-Technord
z.t
37
Benjamin Boos
Rad-Net Osswald
op 1'12"
38
Max Rushby
Materiel - Velo.Com
op 1'14"
39
Jens Delahaye
z.t
40
Tim Rex
Circus-Re Uz-Technord
op 1'19"
41
Daniel Schrag
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
op 1'20"
42
Jeno Grootjans
op 1'21"
43
Lauri Tamm
Tartu2024 Cycling Team
op 1'22"
44
Sean Christian
z.t
45
Hugo Lennartsson
op 1'26"
46
Max Märkl
Rad-Net Osswald
op 1'34"
47
Senne Hulsmans
Soudal - Quick Step Devo Team
op 1'35"
48
Niels Luiten
op 1'37"
49
Albin Stålberg
op 1'38"
50
Quinn Felton
op 1'43"
51
Romet Pajur
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
op 1'46"
52
Mathis Avondts
Crelan - Corendon
op 1'47"
53
Jeroom Vermeulen
z.t
54
Théo Lowie
Bingoal Wb Devo Team
op 1'51"
55
Arno Vanhaecke
z.t
56
Zeno Moonen
op 1'54"
57
Roan Konings
Metec - Solarwatt P/B Mantel
op 1'55"
58
Aaron Aus
Tartu2024 Cycling Team
op 1'57"
59
Mats Omloop
z.t
60
Alessio De Maere
op 2'03"
61
Wannes Dewulf
op 2'04"
62
Thiemen Vanderplasschen
z.t
63
Noah De Graef
op 2'09"
64
Dag Verbeeck
op 2'13"
65
Leslie Leander Lührs
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
op 2'19"
66
Tomas-Casimir Niemi
op 2'20"
67
Huw Buck Jones
op 2'30"
68
Nils Verheyen
op 2'31"
69
Michiel Van Vliet
Metec - Solarwatt P/B Mantel
op 2'37"
70
Brian Rigole
op 3'00"
71
Paul Keller
Team Storck - Metropol Cycling
op 5'35"
72
Gabriel Shipley
op 5'44"
73
Campo Schmitz
Team Storck - Metropol Cycling
op 8'22"
74
William Harding
op 8'23"
75
Brody Mcdonald
op 8'24"
76
Gerben Dewinter
op 8'53"
77
Jan Rinklef
Rad-Net Osswald
op 8'54"
78
Wout Joore
op 9'04"
79
Robbe Bosmans
op 9'18"
80
Sebastien Van Poppel
op 9'27"
81
Sven Redmann
Rad-Net Osswald
op 12'14"
82
Spencer Davies
op 17'38"
2024
2023
2022
2021
Info
Parcours
Schema
Uitslag
Erelijst