En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour de France
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
Rit 6
Rit 7
Rit 8
Rit 9
Rit 10
Rit 11
Rit 12
Rit 13
Rit 14
Rit 15
Rit 16
Rit 17
Rit 18
Rit 19
Rit 20
Rit 21
03/07
Amorebieta
Bayonne
193.5 km
Uitslag
Stand
Punten
Berg
Jongeren
1
Jasper Philipsen
Alpecin - Deceuninck
4u43'15"
2
Phil Bauhaus
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
3
Caleb Ewan
Lotto Dstny
z.t
4
Fabio Jakobsen
Soudal - Quick Step
z.t
5
Wout Van Aert
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
6
Mark Cavendish
Astana Qazaqstan Team
z.t
7
Jordi Meeus
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
8
Dylan Groenewegen
Team Jayco AlUla
z.t
9
Mads Pedersen
Lidl - Trek
z.t
10
Bryan Coquard
Cofidis
z.t
11
Biniam Girmay Hailu
Intermarché - Circus - Wanty
z.t
12
Luca Mozzato
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
13
Sam Welsford
Team DSM - Firmenich
z.t
14
Alexander Kristoff
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
z.t
15
Søren Wærenskjold
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
z.t
16
Corbin Strong
Israel - Premier Tech
z.t
17
Mike Teunissen
Intermarché - Circus - Wanty
z.t
18
Alex Kirsch
Lidl - Trek
z.t
19
Peter Sagan
TotalEnergies
z.t
20
Hugo Houle
Israel - Premier Tech
z.t
21
Alexis Renard
Cofidis
z.t
22
Guillaume Boivin
Israel - Premier Tech
z.t
23
Victor Campenaerts
Lotto Dstny
z.t
24
Danny van Poppel
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
25
Matej Mohoric
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
26
Mathieu van der Poel
Alpecin - Deceuninck
z.t
27
Luis Léon Sanchez Gil
Astana Qazaqstan Team
z.t
28
Bob Jungels
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
29
Jenthe Biermans
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
30
Oliver Naesen
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
31
Jonas Abrahamsen
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
z.t
32
Jasper Stuyven
Lidl - Trek
z.t
33
Michael Morkov
Soudal - Quick Step
z.t
34
Carlos Rodriguez Cano
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
35
Michael Woods
Israel - Premier Tech
z.t
36
Daniel Oss
TotalEnergies
z.t
37
Christophe Laporte
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
38
Romain Bardet
Team DSM - Firmenich
z.t
39
Ben O'Connor
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
40
Edvald Boasson-Hagen
TotalEnergies
z.t
41
Clement Berthet
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
42
Tom Pidcock
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
43
Jonas Vingegaard
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
44
Jai Hindley
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
45
Mattias Skjelmose Jensen
Lidl - Trek
z.t
46
Søren Kragh Andersen
Alpecin - Deceuninck
z.t
47
Tony Gallopin
Lidl - Trek
z.t
48
Louis Meintjes
Intermarché - Circus - Wanty
z.t
49
Axel Zingle
Cofidis
z.t
50
Nikias Arndt
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
51
Georg Zimmermann
Intermarché - Circus - Wanty
z.t
52
Guillaume Martin
Cofidis
z.t
53
Matteo Trentin
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
54
Cees Bol
Astana Qazaqstan Team
z.t
55
Pello Bilbao Lopez de Armentia
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
56
Nelson Oliveira
Movistar Team
z.t
57
Ruben Guerreiro
Movistar Team
z.t
58
Tadej Pogacar
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
59
Ramon Sinkeldam
Alpecin - Deceuninck
z.t
60
Mikel Landa Meana
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
61
Egan Arley Bernal Gomez
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
62
Victor Lafay
Cofidis
z.t
63
Simon Yates
Team Jayco AlUla
z.t
64
Jonas Rickaert
Alpecin - Deceuninck
z.t
65
Harold Alfonso Tejada Canacue
Astana Qazaqstan Team
z.t
66
Adam Yates
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
67
Marco Haller
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
68
Giulio Ciccone
Lidl - Trek
z.t
69
Steff Cras
TotalEnergies
z.t
70
Alexander Edmondson
Team DSM - Firmenich
z.t
71
Nathan Van Hooydonck
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
72
David Gaudu
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
73
Emanuel Buchmann
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
74
Stan Dewulf
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
75
Wilco Kelderman
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
76
Gorka Izagirre Insausti
Movistar Team
z.t
77
Quentin Pacher
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
78
Warren Barguil
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
79
Thibaut Pinot
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
80
Valentin Madouas
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
81
Lilian Calmejane
Intermarché - Circus - Wanty
z.t
82
Lawson Craddock
Team Jayco AlUla
z.t
83
Stefan Küng
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
84
Matthew Dinham
Team DSM - Firmenich
z.t
85
Simon Geschke
Cofidis
z.t
86
Tiesj Benoot
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
87
Jacopo Guarnieri
Lotto Dstny
z.t
88
Luka Mezgec
Team Jayco AlUla
z.t
89
Anthony Delaplace
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
90
Aurelien Paret-Peintre
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
91
Valentin Ferron
TotalEnergies
z.t
92
Anthony Perez
Cofidis
z.t
93
Benoit Cosnefroy
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
94
Dylan Teuns
Israel - Premier Tech
z.t
95
Sepp Kuss
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
96
Rafal Majka
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
97
Nils Politt
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
98
Krists Neilands
Israel - Premier Tech
z.t
99
Felix Gall
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
100
Felix Grossschartner
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
101
Elmar Reinders
Team Jayco AlUla
z.t
102
Kasper Asgreen
Soudal - Quick Step
z.t
103
Nicolas Jonathan Castroviejo
Ineos Grenadiers
op 28"
104
Juan Pedro Lopez Perez
Lidl - Trek
op 37"
105
Nils Eekhoff
Team DSM - Firmenich
z.t
106
Alexey Lutsenko
Astana Qazaqstan Team
z.t
107
Antonio Pedrero Lopez
Movistar Team
z.t
108
Adrien Petit
Intermarché - Circus - Wanty
op 48"
109
Dion Smith
Intermarché - Circus - Wanty
z.t
110
Ben Turner
Ineos Grenadiers
op 53"
111
Mathieu Burgaudeau
TotalEnergies
op 55"
112
Jhoan Esteban Chaves Rubio
EF Education - EasyPost
z.t
113
Rémi Cavagna
Soudal - Quick Step
z.t
114
Silvan Dillier
Alpecin - Deceuninck
op 58"
115
Kevin Geniets
Groupama - FDJ
op 59"
116
Frederik Frison
Lotto Dstny
op 1'01"
117
Nicholas Schultz
Israel - Premier Tech
op 1'03"
118
Pierre-Roger Latour
TotalEnergies
z.t
119
Simon Clarke
Israel - Premier Tech
z.t
120
Wout Poels
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
121
Vegard Stake Laengen
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
122
Maxim Van Gils
Lotto Dstny
op 1'17"
123
Florian Vermeersch
Lotto Dstny
z.t
124
Chris Hamilton
Team DSM - Firmenich
z.t
125
Simon Guglielmi
Team Arkéa - Samsic
op 1'21"
126
Alfred Wright
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
127
Rasmus Tiller
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
z.t
128
Clément Champoussin
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
129
Ion Izagirre Insausti
Cofidis
z.t
130
Omar Fraile Matarranza
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
131
Rui Alberto Costa Da Faria
Intermarché - Circus - Wanty
z.t
132
Chris Harper
Team Jayco AlUla
z.t
133
Luke Durbridge
Team Jayco AlUla
z.t
134
Yves Lampaert
Soudal - Quick Step
op 1'26"
135
Olivier Le Gac
Groupama - FDJ
op 1'32"
136
Tobias Halland Johannessen
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
z.t
137
Alberto Bettiol
EF Education - EasyPost
z.t
138
Pascal Eenkhoorn
Lotto Dstny
z.t
139
Anthony Turgis
TotalEnergies
z.t
140
Patrick Konrad
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
141
Torstein Traeen
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
z.t
142
Andrey Amador Bikkazakova
EF Education - EasyPost
z.t
143
Michal Kwiatkowski
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
144
Tim Declercq
Soudal - Quick Step
z.t
145
Jack Haig
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
146
Marc Soler
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
147
David De La Cruz Melgarejo
Astana Qazaqstan Team
z.t
148
Dries Devenyns
Soudal - Quick Step
z.t
149
Gianni Moscon
Astana Qazaqstan Team
z.t
150
Dylan van Baarle
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
151
Michael Gogl
Alpecin - Deceuninck
z.t
152
Lars Van den Berg
Groupama - FDJ
op 1'43"
153
Magnus Cort Nielsen
EF Education - EasyPost
op 1'54"
154
Jonas Gregaard Wilsly
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
z.t
155
Neilson Powless
EF Education - EasyPost
z.t
156
Quinn Simmons
Lidl - Trek
op 2'09"
157
Kevin Vermaerke
Team DSM - Firmenich
z.t
158
Quinten Hermans
Alpecin - Deceuninck
z.t
159
Matteo Jorgenson
Movistar Team
z.t
160
Alex Aranburu Deba
Movistar Team
z.t
161
Nans Peters
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
162
Matis Louvel
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
163
Gregor Muhlberger
Movistar Team
z.t
164
Rigoberto Urán
EF Education - EasyPost
z.t
165
Jasper De Buyst
Lotto Dstny
z.t
166
Julian Alaphilippe
Soudal - Quick Step
z.t
167
James Callum Shaw
EF Education - EasyPost
z.t
168
John Degenkolb
Team DSM - Firmenich
z.t
169
Daniel Felipe Martinez
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
170
Laurent Pichon
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
171
Anthon Charmig
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
op 2'41"
172
Mikkel Bjerg
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
173
Christopher Juul Jensen
Team Jayco AlUla
z.t
174
Yevgeniy Fedorov
Astana Qazaqstan Team
op 2'56"
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
1906
1905
1904
1903
Info
Parcours
Schema
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst