En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour de France
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
Rit 6
Rit 7
Rit 8
Rit 9
Rit 10
Rit 11
Rit 12
Rit 13
Rit 14
Rit 15
Rit 16
Rit 17
Rit 18
Rit 19
Rit 20
Rit 21
12/07
Clermont-Ferrand
Moulins
180 km
Uitslag
Stand
Punten
Berg
Jongeren
1
Jasper Philipsen
Alpecin - Deceuninck
4u01'07"
2
Dylan Groenewegen
Team Jayco AlUla
z.t
3
Phil Bauhaus
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
4
Bryan Coquard
Cofidis
z.t
5
Mads Pedersen
Lidl - Trek
z.t
6
Alexander Kristoff
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
z.t
7
Luca Mozzato
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
8
Peter Sagan
TotalEnergies
z.t
9
Wout Van Aert
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
10
Sam Welsford
Team DSM - Firmenich
z.t
11
Jordi Meeus
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
12
Cees Bol
Astana Qazaqstan Team
z.t
13
Biniam Girmay Hailu
Intermarché - Circus - Wanty
z.t
14
Corbin Strong
Israel - Premier Tech
z.t
15
Caleb Ewan
Lotto Dstny
z.t
16
Fabio Jakobsen
Soudal - Quick Step
z.t
17
Søren Wærenskjold
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
z.t
18
Jonas Vingegaard
Jumbo - Visma
op 7"
19
Matteo Trentin
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
20
Tadej Pogacar
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
21
Luka Mezgec
Team Jayco AlUla
z.t
22
Jenthe Biermans
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
23
David Gaudu
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
24
Jai Hindley
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
25
Marco Haller
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
26
Clement Berthet
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
27
Oliver Naesen
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
28
Tom Pidcock
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
29
Ben O'Connor
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
30
Jasper De Buyst
Lotto Dstny
z.t
31
Mikel Landa Meana
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
32
Alexis Renard
Cofidis
z.t
33
Alexander Edmondson
Team DSM - Firmenich
z.t
34
Jasper Stuyven
Lidl - Trek
z.t
35
Nikias Arndt
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
36
Felix Gall
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
37
Elmar Reinders
Team Jayco AlUla
z.t
38
Pello Bilbao Lopez de Armentia
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
39
Ben Turner
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
40
Guillaume Martin
Cofidis
z.t
41
Christophe Laporte
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
42
Julian Alaphilippe
Soudal - Quick Step
z.t
43
Romain Bardet
Team DSM - Firmenich
z.t
44
Carlos Rodriguez Cano
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
45
Louis Meintjes
Intermarché - Circus - Wanty
z.t
46
Sepp Kuss
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
47
Adam Yates
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
48
Simon Yates
Team Jayco AlUla
z.t
49
Stefan Küng
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
50
Jhoan Esteban Chaves Rubio
EF Education - EasyPost
z.t
51
Michal Kwiatkowski
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
52
Aurelien Paret-Peintre
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
53
Emanuel Buchmann
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
54
Thibaut Pinot
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
55
Edvald Boasson-Hagen
TotalEnergies
z.t
56
Nathan Van Hooydonck
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
57
Mike Teunissen
Intermarché - Circus - Wanty
z.t
58
Alfred Wright
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
59
Maxim Van Gils
Lotto Dstny
z.t
60
Victor Campenaerts
Lotto Dstny
z.t
61
Tiesj Benoot
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
62
Rasmus Tiller
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
z.t
63
Yves Lampaert
Soudal - Quick Step
z.t
64
Frederik Frison
Lotto Dstny
z.t
65
Valentin Madouas
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
66
Lawson Craddock
Team Jayco AlUla
z.t
67
Hugo Houle
Israel - Premier Tech
z.t
68
Anthony Turgis
TotalEnergies
z.t
69
Michael Morkov
Soudal - Quick Step
z.t
70
Ramon Sinkeldam
Alpecin - Deceuninck
z.t
71
Dion Smith
Intermarché - Circus - Wanty
z.t
72
Kasper Asgreen
Soudal - Quick Step
z.t
73
Gianni Moscon
Astana Qazaqstan Team
z.t
74
Jonas Rickaert
Alpecin - Deceuninck
z.t
75
Søren Kragh Andersen
Alpecin - Deceuninck
z.t
76
Alex Kirsch
Lidl - Trek
z.t
77
Nils Eekhoff
Team DSM - Firmenich
z.t
78
Nils Politt
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
79
Matthew Dinham
Team DSM - Firmenich
z.t
80
Harold Alfonso Tejada Canacue
Astana Qazaqstan Team
z.t
81
Guillaume Boivin
Israel - Premier Tech
op 35"
82
Olivier Le Gac
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
83
John Degenkolb
Team DSM - Firmenich
z.t
84
Jonas Abrahamsen
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
z.t
85
Lilian Calmejane
Intermarché - Circus - Wanty
z.t
86
Axel Zingle
Cofidis
z.t
87
Tobias Halland Johannessen
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
z.t
88
Omar Fraile Matarranza
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
89
Rémi Cavagna
Soudal - Quick Step
z.t
90
Krists Neilands
Israel - Premier Tech
z.t
91
Kevin Geniets
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
92
Torstein Traeen
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
z.t
93
Nicolas Jonathan Castroviejo
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
94
Felix Grossschartner
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
95
Georg Zimmermann
Intermarché - Circus - Wanty
z.t
96
Ruben Guerreiro
Movistar Team
z.t
97
Yevgeniy Fedorov
Astana Qazaqstan Team
z.t
98
Simon Guglielmi
Team Arkéa - Samsic
op 54"
99
Florian Vermeersch
Lotto Dstny
op 1'00"
100
Laurent Pichon
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
101
Jack Haig
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
102
Chris Hamilton
Team DSM - Firmenich
z.t
103
Rui Alberto Costa Da Faria
Intermarché - Circus - Wanty
z.t
104
Wilco Kelderman
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
105
Chris Harper
Team Jayco AlUla
z.t
106
Silvan Dillier
Alpecin - Deceuninck
z.t
107
Tony Gallopin
Lidl - Trek
z.t
108
Anthony Delaplace
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
109
Mattias Skjelmose Jensen
Lidl - Trek
z.t
110
Giulio Ciccone
Lidl - Trek
z.t
111
Valentin Ferron
TotalEnergies
z.t
112
Juan Pedro Lopez Perez
Lidl - Trek
z.t
113
Michael Woods
Israel - Premier Tech
z.t
114
Matis Louvel
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
115
Magnus Cort Nielsen
EF Education - EasyPost
z.t
116
Patrick Konrad
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
117
Bob Jungels
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
118
Warren Barguil
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
119
Dylan Teuns
Israel - Premier Tech
z.t
120
Nicholas Schultz
Israel - Premier Tech
z.t
121
Simon Geschke
Cofidis
z.t
122
Simon Clarke
Israel - Premier Tech
z.t
123
Quentin Pacher
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
124
Mathieu Burgaudeau
TotalEnergies
z.t
125
Benoit Cosnefroy
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
126
Anthony Perez
Cofidis
z.t
127
Alberto Bettiol
EF Education - EasyPost
z.t
128
Stan Dewulf
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
129
Adrien Petit
Intermarché - Circus - Wanty
z.t
130
Antonio Pedrero Lopez
Movistar Team
z.t
131
Jonas Gregaard Wilsly
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
z.t
132
Mathieu van der Poel
Alpecin - Deceuninck
z.t
133
Pascal Eenkhoorn
Lotto Dstny
z.t
134
Alex Aranburu Deba
Movistar Team
z.t
135
Gorka Izagirre Insausti
Movistar Team
z.t
136
Nelson Oliveira
Movistar Team
z.t
137
Vegard Stake Laengen
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
138
Rafal Majka
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
139
James Callum Shaw
EF Education - EasyPost
op 1'09"
140
Wout Poels
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
141
Matej Mohoric
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
142
Alexey Lutsenko
Astana Qazaqstan Team
z.t
143
Daniel Felipe Martinez
Ineos Grenadiers
op 1'26"
144
Lars Van den Berg
Groupama - FDJ
op 1'41"
145
Anthon Charmig
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team
op 1'44"
146
Luke Durbridge
Team Jayco AlUla
z.t
147
Dylan van Baarle
Jumbo - Visma
op 2'09"
148
Victor Lafay
Cofidis
z.t
149
Pierre-Roger Latour
TotalEnergies
z.t
150
Nans Peters
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
151
Clément Champoussin
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
152
Ion Izagirre Insausti
Cofidis
z.t
153
Dries Devenyns
Soudal - Quick Step
z.t
154
Tim Declercq
Soudal - Quick Step
z.t
155
Gregor Muhlberger
Movistar Team
z.t
156
Rigoberto Urán
EF Education - EasyPost
z.t
157
Matteo Jorgenson
Movistar Team
z.t
158
Andrey Amador Bikkazakova
EF Education - EasyPost
z.t
159
Quinten Hermans
Alpecin - Deceuninck
z.t
160
Michael Gogl
Alpecin - Deceuninck
z.t
161
David De La Cruz Melgarejo
Astana Qazaqstan Team
z.t
162
Marc Soler
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
163
Neilson Powless
EF Education - EasyPost
z.t
164
Egan Arley Bernal Gomez
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
165
Danny van Poppel
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
166
Christopher Juul Jensen
Team Jayco AlUla
z.t
167
Kevin Vermaerke
Team DSM - Firmenich
op 2'45"
168
Daniel Oss
TotalEnergies
op 3'35"
169
Mikkel Bjerg
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
1906
1905
1904
1903
Info
Parcours
Schema
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst