En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour de France
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
Rit 6
Rit 7
Rit 8
Rit 9
Rit 10
Rit 11
Rit 12
Rit 13
Rit 14
Rit 15
Rit 16
Rit 17
Rit 18
Rit 19
Rit 20
Rit 21
03/07
Vejle
Sønderborg
182 km
Uitslag
Stand
Punten
Berg
Jongeren
1
Dylan Groenewegen
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
4u11'33"
2
Wout Van Aert
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
3
Jasper Philipsen
Alpecin - Deceuninck
z.t
4
Peter Sagan
TotalEnergies
z.t
5
Fabio Jakobsen
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
z.t
6
Christophe Laporte
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
7
Alberto Dainese
Team DSM
z.t
8
Hugo Hofstetter
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
9
Caleb Ewan
Lotto Soudal
z.t
10
Danny van Poppel
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
11
Alexander Kristoff
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
12
Mads Pedersen
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
13
Jeremy Lecroq
B&B Hotels - KTM
z.t
14
Jasper Stuyven
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
15
Alexander Krieger
Alpecin - Deceuninck
z.t
16
Michael Morkov
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
z.t
17
Patrick Konrad
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
18
Aleksander Vlasov
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
19
Amaury Capiot
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
20
Brandon McNulty
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
21
Stefan Bissegger
EF Education - EasyPost
z.t
22
Maximilian Schachmann
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
23
Marc Soler
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
24
Felix Grossschartner
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
25
Mathieu van der Poel
Alpecin - Deceuninck
z.t
26
Tadej Pogacar
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
27
Michael Matthews
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
z.t
28
Reinardt Janse van Rensburg
Lotto Soudal
z.t
29
Simone Velasco
Astana Qazaqstan Team
z.t
30
Alexey Lutsenko
Astana Qazaqstan Team
z.t
31
Connor Swift
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
32
Neilson Powless
EF Education - EasyPost
z.t
33
Toms Skujins
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
34
Geraint Thomas
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
35
Albert Torres Barcelo
Movistar Team
z.t
36
Yves Lampaert
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
z.t
37
Mikael Cherel
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
38
Ben O'Connor
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
39
Kevin Geniets
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
40
Aurelien Paret-Peintre
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
41
Nils Eekhoff
Team DSM
z.t
42
Nairo Quintana Rojas
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
43
Quinn Simmons
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
44
Andrea Pasqualon
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
45
Romain Bardet
Team DSM
z.t
46
David Gaudu
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
47
Andreas Leknessund
Team DSM
z.t
48
Adam Yates
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
49
Lennard Kämna
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
50
Jonas Vingegaard
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
51
Primož Roglič
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
52
Tiesj Benoot
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
53
Mikkel Bjerg
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
54
Nathan Van Hooydonck
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
55
Luca Mozzato
B&B Hotels - KTM
z.t
56
Jack Bauer
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
z.t
57
Daniel Felipe Martinez
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
58
Enric Mas Nicolau
Movistar Team
z.t
59
Jakob Fuglsang
Israel - Premier Tech
z.t
60
Stefan Küng
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
61
Warren Barguil
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
62
Steven Kruijswijk
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
63
Tim Wellens
Lotto Soudal
z.t
64
Sepp Kuss
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
65
Olivier Le Gac
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
66
Tony Gallopin
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
67
Alexis Gougeard
B&B Hotels - KTM
z.t
68
Kevin Vermaerke
Team DSM
z.t
69
Mattia Cattaneo
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
z.t
70
Tom Pidcock
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
71
Nils Politt
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
72
Brent Van Moer
Lotto Soudal
z.t
73
Taco van der Hoorn
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
74
Maciej Bodnar
TotalEnergies
z.t
75
John Degenkolb
Team DSM
z.t
76
Andreas Kron
Lotto Soudal
z.t
77
Florian Vermeersch
Lotto Soudal
z.t
78
Edvald Boasson-Hagen
TotalEnergies
z.t
79
Florian Sénéchal
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
op 13"
80
Georg Zimmermann
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
op 23"
81
Dylan van Baarle
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
82
Frederik Frison
Lotto Soudal
z.t
83
Luke Rowe
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
84
Luka Mezgec
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
z.t
85
Luke Durbridge
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
z.t
86
Amund Groendahl Jansen
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
z.t
87
Nicholas Schultz
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
z.t
88
Adrien Petit
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
op 26"
89
Cyril Lemoine
B&B Hotels - KTM
z.t
90
Marco Haller
Bora - HansGrohe
op 31"
91
Kasper Asgreen
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
op 39"
92
Alberto Bettiol
EF Education - EasyPost
z.t
93
Luis Léon Sanchez Gil
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
94
Rigoberto Urán
EF Education - EasyPost
z.t
95
Oliver Naesen
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
96
Damiano Caruso
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
97
Kobe Goossens
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
98
Bob Jungels
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
99
Dylan Teuns
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
100
Matej Mohoric
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
101
Jack Haig
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
102
Louis Meintjes
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
103
Nelson Oliveira
Movistar Team
z.t
104
Hugo Houle
Israel - Premier Tech
z.t
105
Jonas Rutsch
EF Education - EasyPost
z.t
106
Imanol Erviti
Movistar Team
z.t
107
Gorka Izagirre Insausti
Movistar Team
z.t
108
Alexis Vuillermoz
TotalEnergies
z.t
109
Guillaume Martin
Cofidis
z.t
110
Benoit Cosnefroy
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
111
Christopher Froome
Israel - Premier Tech
z.t
112
Matis Louvel
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
113
Maxime Bouet
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
114
Krists Neilands
Israel - Premier Tech
z.t
115
Sebastian Schönberger
B&B Hotels - KTM
z.t
116
Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
Alpecin - Deceuninck
z.t
117
Kristian Sbaragli
Alpecin - Deceuninck
z.t
118
Filippo Ganna
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
119
Bauke Mollema
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
120
Silvan Dillier
Alpecin - Deceuninck
z.t
121
Carlos Verona Quintanilla
Movistar Team
z.t
122
Gianni Moscon
Astana Qazaqstan Team
z.t
123
Guillaume Boivin
Israel - Premier Tech
z.t
124
Simon Geschke
Cofidis
z.t
125
Owain Doull
EF Education - EasyPost
z.t
126
Cyril Barthe
B&B Hotels - KTM
z.t
127
Michael Woods
Israel - Premier Tech
z.t
128
Matteo Jorgenson
Movistar Team
z.t
129
Stan Dewulf
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
130
Giulio Ciccone
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
131
Andrea Bagioli
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
z.t
132
Fabio Felline
Astana Qazaqstan Team
z.t
133
Philippe Gilbert
Lotto Soudal
z.t
134
Andrey Zeits
Astana Qazaqstan Team
z.t
135
Aliaksandr Riabushenko
Astana Qazaqstan Team
z.t
136
George Bennett
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
137
Vegard Stake Laengen
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
138
Thibaut Pinot
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
139
Valentin Madouas
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
140
Pierre-Roger Latour
TotalEnergies
z.t
141
Ion Izagirre Insausti
Cofidis
z.t
142
Mikkel Froelich Honoré
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
z.t
143
Lukasz Owsian
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
144
Martijn Tusveld
Team DSM
z.t
145
Sven Erik Bystrøm
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
op 57"
146
Benjamin Thomas
Cofidis
op 1'06"
147
Edward Planckaert
Alpecin - Deceuninck
op 1'08"
148
Michael Gogl
Alpecin - Deceuninck
op 1'13"
149
Alfred Wright
Bahrain Victorious
op 1'16"
150
Kamil Gradek
Bahrain Victorious
op 1'44"
151
Dmitriy Gruzdev
Astana Qazaqstan Team
op 1'51"
152
Antoine Duchesne
Groupama - FDJ
op 2'35"
153
Michael Storer
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
154
Geoffrey Bouchard
Ag2r Citroën Team
op 3'12"
155
Jan Tratnik
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
156
Magnus Cort Nielsen
EF Education - EasyPost
op 3'25"
157
Gregor Muhlberger
Movistar Team
op 3'27"
158
Joe Dombrowski
Astana Qazaqstan Team
z.t
159
Max Walscheid
Cofidis
z.t
160
Pierre-Luc Perichon
Cofidis
z.t
161
Rafal Majka
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
162
Nicolas Jonathan Castroviejo
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
163
Pierre Rolland
B&B Hotels - KTM
z.t
164
Ruben Guerreiro
EF Education - EasyPost
z.t
165
Victor Lafay
Cofidis
z.t
166
Anthony Perez
Cofidis
z.t
167
Marc Hirschi
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
168
Christopher Juul Jensen
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
z.t
169
Guy Niv
Israel - Premier Tech
z.t
170
Chris Hamilton
Team DSM
z.t
171
Alex Kirsch
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
172
Franck Bonnamour
B&B Hotels - KTM
z.t
173
Anthony Turgis
TotalEnergies
op 4'37"
174
Mathieu Burgaudeau
TotalEnergies
z.t
175
Daniel Oss
TotalEnergies
op 5'26"
176
Simon Clarke
Israel - Premier Tech
op 5'46"
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
1906
1905
1904
1903
Info
Parcours
Schema
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst