En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour de France
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
Rit 6
Rit 7
Rit 8
Rit 9
Rit 10
Rit 11
Rit 12
Rit 13
Rit 14
Rit 15
Rit 16
Rit 17
Rit 18
Rit 19
Rit 20
Rit 21
02/07
Roskilde
Nyborg
202.2 km
Uitslag
Stand
Punten
Berg
Jongeren
1
Fabio Jakobsen
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
4u34'34"
2
Wout Van Aert
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
3
Mads Pedersen
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
4
Danny van Poppel
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
5
Jasper Philipsen
Alpecin - Deceuninck
z.t
6
Peter Sagan
TotalEnergies
z.t
7
Jeremy Lecroq
B&B Hotels - KTM
z.t
8
Dylan Groenewegen
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
z.t
9
Luca Mozzato
B&B Hotels - KTM
z.t
10
Hugo Hofstetter
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
11
Alexander Kristoff
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
12
Max Walscheid
Cofidis
z.t
13
Caleb Ewan
Lotto Soudal
z.t
14
Jasper Stuyven
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
15
Yves Lampaert
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
z.t
16
Andrea Pasqualon
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
17
Neilson Powless
EF Education - EasyPost
z.t
18
Christophe Laporte
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
19
Mathieu van der Poel
Alpecin - Deceuninck
z.t
20
Adam Yates
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
21
Hugo Houle
Israel - Premier Tech
z.t
22
Damiano Caruso
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
23
Daniel Oss
TotalEnergies
z.t
24
Reinardt Janse van Rensburg
Lotto Soudal
z.t
25
Nils Eekhoff
Team DSM
z.t
26
Edvald Boasson-Hagen
TotalEnergies
z.t
27
Jonas Vingegaard
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
28
Owain Doull
EF Education - EasyPost
z.t
29
Geraint Thomas
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
30
Brandon McNulty
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
31
Felix Grossschartner
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
32
Tiesj Benoot
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
33
Michael Matthews
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
z.t
34
Alexander Krieger
Alpecin - Deceuninck
z.t
35
Romain Bardet
Team DSM
z.t
36
Toms Skujins
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
37
Amaury Capiot
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
38
Primož Roglič
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
39
Guillaume Boivin
Israel - Premier Tech
z.t
40
Alexey Lutsenko
Astana Qazaqstan Team
z.t
41
Mattia Cattaneo
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
z.t
42
Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
Alpecin - Deceuninck
z.t
43
Brent Van Moer
Lotto Soudal
z.t
44
Edward Planckaert
Alpecin - Deceuninck
z.t
45
John Degenkolb
Team DSM
z.t
46
Georg Zimmermann
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
47
Luka Mezgec
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
z.t
48
Fabio Felline
Astana Qazaqstan Team
z.t
49
Michael Morkov
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
z.t
50
Frederik Frison
Lotto Soudal
z.t
51
Nathan Van Hooydonck
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
52
Kasper Asgreen
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
z.t
53
Krists Neilands
Israel - Premier Tech
z.t
54
Stefan Bissegger
EF Education - EasyPost
z.t
55
Amund Groendahl Jansen
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
z.t
56
Nils Politt
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
57
Aleksander Vlasov
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
58
Matej Mohoric
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
59
Alfred Wright
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
60
Andrey Zeits
Astana Qazaqstan Team
z.t
61
Aurelien Paret-Peintre
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
62
Maxime Bouet
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
63
Tim Wellens
Lotto Soudal
z.t
64
Lennard Kämna
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
65
Dylan Teuns
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
66
Cyril Lemoine
B&B Hotels - KTM
z.t
67
Jack Haig
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
68
Marco Haller
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
69
Martijn Tusveld
Team DSM
z.t
70
Imanol Erviti
Movistar Team
z.t
71
Nelson Oliveira
Movistar Team
z.t
72
Albert Torres Barcelo
Movistar Team
z.t
73
Gregor Muhlberger
Movistar Team
z.t
74
Michael Gogl
Alpecin - Deceuninck
z.t
75
Matis Louvel
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
76
Warren Barguil
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
77
Philippe Gilbert
Lotto Soudal
z.t
78
Lukasz Owsian
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
79
Nairo Quintana Rojas
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
80
Franck Bonnamour
B&B Hotels - KTM
z.t
81
Florian Vermeersch
Lotto Soudal
z.t
82
Benjamin Thomas
Cofidis
z.t
83
Anthony Perez
Cofidis
z.t
84
Gianni Moscon
Astana Qazaqstan Team
z.t
85
Jonas Rutsch
EF Education - EasyPost
z.t
86
Maximilian Schachmann
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
87
Guillaume Martin
Cofidis
z.t
88
Kristian Sbaragli
Alpecin - Deceuninck
z.t
89
Sebastian Schönberger
B&B Hotels - KTM
z.t
90
Patrick Konrad
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
91
Luis Léon Sanchez Gil
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
92
Kobe Goossens
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
93
Adrien Petit
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
94
Louis Meintjes
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
95
Olivier Le Gac
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
96
Andreas Leknessund
Team DSM
z.t
97
David Gaudu
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
98
Alberto Bettiol
EF Education - EasyPost
z.t
99
Rigoberto Urán
EF Education - EasyPost
z.t
100
Valentin Madouas
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
101
Simone Velasco
Astana Qazaqstan Team
z.t
102
Aliaksandr Riabushenko
Astana Qazaqstan Team
z.t
103
Jakob Fuglsang
Israel - Premier Tech
z.t
104
Steven Kruijswijk
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
105
Giulio Ciccone
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
106
Gorka Izagirre Insausti
Movistar Team
z.t
107
Kevin Geniets
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
108
Antoine Duchesne
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
109
Thibaut Pinot
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
110
Enric Mas Nicolau
Movistar Team
z.t
111
Quinn Simmons
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
112
Simon Clarke
Israel - Premier Tech
z.t
113
Simon Geschke
Cofidis
z.t
114
Luke Durbridge
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
z.t
115
Joe Dombrowski
Astana Qazaqstan Team
z.t
116
Bauke Mollema
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
117
Jack Bauer
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
z.t
118
Tony Gallopin
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
119
Pierre-Luc Perichon
Cofidis
z.t
120
Sven Erik Bystrøm
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
121
Silvan Dillier
Alpecin - Deceuninck
z.t
122
Carlos Verona Quintanilla
Movistar Team
z.t
123
Alexis Vuillermoz
TotalEnergies
z.t
124
Pierre Rolland
B&B Hotels - KTM
z.t
125
Andrea Bagioli
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
z.t
126
Florian Sénéchal
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
z.t
127
Sepp Kuss
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
128
Taco van der Hoorn
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
129
Cyril Barthe
B&B Hotels - KTM
z.t
130
Alex Kirsch
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
131
Alexis Gougeard
B&B Hotels - KTM
z.t
132
Guy Niv
Israel - Premier Tech
z.t
133
Ion Izagirre Insausti
Cofidis
z.t
134
Dmitriy Gruzdev
Astana Qazaqstan Team
z.t
135
Kamil Gradek
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
136
Maciej Bodnar
TotalEnergies
z.t
137
Michael Storer
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
138
Victor Lafay
Cofidis
z.t
139
Pierre-Roger Latour
TotalEnergies
z.t
140
Nicholas Schultz
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
z.t
141
Chris Hamilton
Team DSM
z.t
142
Andreas Kron
Lotto Soudal
z.t
143
Matteo Jorgenson
Movistar Team
z.t
144
Jan Tratnik
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
145
Connor Swift
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
146
Mikkel Froelich Honoré
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
z.t
147
Mathieu Burgaudeau
TotalEnergies
z.t
148
Bob Jungels
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
149
Rafal Majka
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
150
Marc Soler
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
151
Stefan Küng
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
152
Tadej Pogacar
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
153
Luke Rowe
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
154
Michael Woods
Israel - Premier Tech
z.t
155
Daniel Felipe Martinez
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
156
Tom Pidcock
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
157
Nicolas Jonathan Castroviejo
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
158
Christopher Froome
Israel - Premier Tech
z.t
159
Mikkel Bjerg
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
160
George Bennett
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
161
Oliver Naesen
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
162
Benoit Cosnefroy
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
163
Stan Dewulf
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
164
Geoffrey Bouchard
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
165
Mikael Cherel
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
166
Ben O'Connor
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
167
Dylan van Baarle
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
168
Filippo Ganna
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
169
Marc Hirschi
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
170
Vegard Stake Laengen
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
171
Christopher Juul Jensen
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
z.t
172
Magnus Cort Nielsen
EF Education - EasyPost
z.t
173
Kevin Vermaerke
Team DSM
z.t
174
Alberto Dainese
Team DSM
z.t
175
Ruben Guerreiro
EF Education - EasyPost
z.t
176
Anthony Turgis
TotalEnergies
z.t
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
1906
1905
1904
1903
Info
Parcours
Schema
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst