En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour de France
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
Rit 6
Rit 7
Rit 8
Rit 9
Rit 10
Rit 11
Rit 12
Rit 13
Rit 14
Rit 15
Rit 16
Rit 17
Rit 18
Rit 19
Rit 20
Rit 21
18/07
Chatou
Paris
108.4 km
Uitslag
Eindstand
Punten
Berg
Jongeren
1
Tadej Pogacar
UAE Team Emirates
107
2
Wout Poels
Bahrain Victorious
88
3
Jonas Vingegaard
Jumbo - Visma
82
4
Wout Van Aert
Jumbo - Visma
68
5
Nairo Quintana Rojas
Team Arkéa - Samsic
66
6
Richard Carapaz
Ineos Grenadiers
56
7
Ben O'Connor
Ag2r Citroën Team
44
8
Bauke Mollema
Trek - Segafredo
41
9
David Gaudu
Groupama - FDJ
41
10
Anthony Perez
Cofidis
37
11
Sergio Andres Higuita
EF Education - Nippo
36
12
Kenny Elissonde
Trek - Segafredo
27
13
Pierre-Roger Latour
TotalEnergies
26
14
Sepp Kuss
Jumbo - Visma
26
15
Daniel Martin
Israel Start-Up Nation
26
16
Julian Alaphilippe
Deceuninck - Quick Step
21
17
Enric Mas Nicolau
Movistar Team
20
18
Patrick Konrad
Bora - HansGrohe
18
19
Mattia Cattaneo
Deceuninck - Quick Step
18
20
Anthony Turgis
TotalEnergies
16
21
Guillaume Martin
Cofidis
15
22
Ruben Guerreiro
EF Education - Nippo
14
23
Dorian Godon
Ag2r Citroën Team
14
24
Wilco Kelderman
Bora - HansGrohe
12
25
Rigoberto Urán
EF Education - Nippo
12
26
Matej Mohoric
Bahrain Victorious
11
27
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
Movistar Team
11
28
Dylan Teuns
Bahrain Victorious
10
29
Sonny Colbrelli
Bahrain Victorious
10
30
Pello Bilbao Lopez de Armentia
Bahrain Victorious
8
31
Jan Bakelants
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
8
32
Omar Fraile Matarranza
Astana - Premier Tech
8
33
Fabien Doubey
TotalEnergies
6
34
Ide Schelling
Bora - HansGrohe
5
35
Ion Izagirre Insausti
Astana - Premier Tech
5
36
Kristian Sbaragli
Alpecin - Fenix
4
37
Alexey Lutsenko
Astana - Premier Tech
4
38
Franck Bonnamour
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
4
39
Xandro Meurisse
Alpecin - Fenix
4
40
Jasper Stuyven
Trek - Segafredo
4
41
Thomas De Gendt
Lotto Soudal
4
42
Maxime Chevalier
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
4
43
Kasper Asgreen
Deceuninck - Quick Step
3
44
Brent Van Moer
Lotto Soudal
3
45
Harry Sweeny
Lotto Soudal
3
46
Nils Politt
Bora - HansGrohe
2
47
Edward Theuns
Trek - Segafredo
2
48
Christopher Juul Jensen
Team BikeExchange
2
49
Danny van Poppel
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
2
50
Valentin Madouas
Groupama - FDJ
2
51
Michal Kwiatkowski
Ineos Grenadiers
2
52
Michael Matthews
Team BikeExchange
2
53
Lukas Pöstlberger
Bora - HansGrohe
2
54
Jonas Rutsch
EF Education - Nippo
1
55
Hugo Houle
Astana - Premier Tech
1
56
Greg Van Avermaet
Ag2r Citroën Team
1
57
Mikkel Bjerg
UAE Team Emirates
1
58
Jelle Wallays
Cofidis
1
59
Jhoan Esteban Chaves Rubio
Team BikeExchange
1
60
Stefan Küng
Groupama - FDJ
1
61
Toms Skujins
Trek - Segafredo
1
62
Pierre Rolland
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
0
63
Reto Hollenstein
Israel Start-Up Nation
-1
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
1906
1905
1904
1903
Info
Parcours
Schema
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst