En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour de France
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
Rit 6
Rit 7
Rit 8
Rit 9
Rit 10
Rit 11
Rit 12
Rit 13
Rit 14
Rit 15
Rit 16
Rit 17
Rit 18
Rit 19
Rit 20
Rit 21
18/07
Chatou
Paris
108.4 km
Uitslag
Eindstand
Punten
Berg
Jongeren
1
Wout Van Aert
Jumbo - Visma
2u39'37"
2
Jasper Philipsen
Alpecin - Fenix
z.t
3
Mark Cavendish
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
4
Luka Mezgec
Team BikeExchange
z.t
5
André Greipel
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
6
Danny van Poppel
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
7
Michael Matthews
Team BikeExchange
z.t
8
Alex Aranburu Deba
Astana - Premier Tech
z.t
9
Cyril Barthe
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
z.t
10
Max Walscheid
Team Qhubeka NextHash
z.t
11
Daniel Oss
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
12
Ivan Garcia Cortina
Movistar Team
z.t
13
Sonny Colbrelli
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
14
Silvan Dillier
Alpecin - Fenix
z.t
15
Magnus Cort Nielsen
EF Education - Nippo
z.t
16
Lukas Pöstlberger
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
17
Anthony Perez
Cofidis
z.t
18
Mads Pedersen
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
19
Connor Swift
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
20
Jorge Arcas Pena
Movistar Team
z.t
21
Cees Bol
Team DSM
z.t
22
Mike Teunissen
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
23
Rick Zabel
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
24
Julien Simon
TotalEnergies
z.t
25
Nils Eekhoff
Team DSM
z.t
26
Elie Gesbert
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
27
Michael Schär
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
28
Kristian Sbaragli
Alpecin - Fenix
z.t
29
Guillaume Boivin
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
30
Dorian Godon
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
31
Nils Politt
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
32
Ben O'Connor
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
33
Wilco Kelderman
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
34
Dylan van Baarle
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
35
Valentin Madouas
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
36
Sepp Kuss
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
37
Christophe Laporte
Cofidis
z.t
38
Marco Haller
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
39
Jasper Stuyven
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
40
Jan Bakelants
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
41
Jonas Rickaert
Alpecin - Fenix
z.t
42
Michael Morkov
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
43
Alfred Wright
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
44
Alexey Lutsenko
Astana - Premier Tech
z.t
45
Julien Bernard
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
46
Stefan Küng
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
47
Imanol Erviti
Movistar Team
z.t
48
Guillaume Martin
Cofidis
z.t
49
Louis Meintjes
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
50
Greg Van Avermaet
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
51
Philippe Gilbert
Lotto Soudal
z.t
52
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
Movistar Team
z.t
53
Boy van Poppel
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
54
Cristian Rodriguez Martin
TotalEnergies
z.t
55
Jelle Wallays
Cofidis
z.t
56
Enric Mas Nicolau
Movistar Team
z.t
57
Bruno Armirail
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
58
Victor De La Parte Gonzalez
TotalEnergies
z.t
59
Toms Skujins
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
60
Mikkel Bjerg
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
61
Brandon McNulty
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
62
Ruben Guerreiro
EF Education - Nippo
z.t
63
Stefan Bissegger
EF Education - Nippo
z.t
64
Jonas Rutsch
EF Education - Nippo
z.t
65
Vegard Stake Laengen
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
66
Aurelien Paret-Peintre
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
67
Jhoan Esteban Chaves Rubio
Team BikeExchange
z.t
68
Marc Hirschi
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
69
Davide Formolo
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
70
Rafal Majka
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
71
Nairo Quintana Rojas
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
72
Tadej Pogacar
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
73
Rui Alberto Costa Da Faria
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
74
Pierre-Roger Latour
TotalEnergies
z.t
75
Pello Bilbao Lopez de Armentia
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
76
Lorenzo Rota
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
77
Reto Hollenstein
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
78
Nicolas Jonathan Castroviejo
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
79
Davide Ballerini
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
80
Sean Bennett
Team Qhubeka NextHash
z.t
81
Neilson Powless
EF Education - Nippo
z.t
82
Cyril Gautier
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
z.t
83
Franck Bonnamour
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
z.t
84
Carlos Barbero Cuesta
Team Qhubeka NextHash
z.t
85
Ion Izagirre Insausti
Astana - Premier Tech
z.t
86
Maxime Chevalier
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
z.t
87
Xandro Meurisse
Alpecin - Fenix
z.t
88
Richard Carapaz
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
89
Omer Goldstein
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
90
Christopher Froome
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
91
Dylan Teuns
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
92
Rigoberto Urán
EF Education - Nippo
z.t
93
Patrick Konrad
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
94
Ruben Fernandez Andujar
Cofidis
z.t
95
Dmitriy Gruzdev
Astana - Premier Tech
z.t
96
Pierre Rolland
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
z.t
97
Jonas Vingegaard
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
98
Sergio Luis Henao Montoya
Team Qhubeka NextHash
z.t
99
Oliver Naesen
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
100
David Gaudu
Groupama - FDJ
op 29"
101
Tao Geoghegan Hart
Ineos Grenadiers
op 36"
102
Joris Nieuwenhuis
Team DSM
op 39"
103
Luke Durbridge
Team BikeExchange
z.t
104
Casper Pedersen
Team DSM
z.t
105
Bauke Mollema
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
106
Kasper Asgreen
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
107
Edward Theuns
Trek - Segafredo
op 45"
108
Wout Poels
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
109
Thomas De Gendt
Lotto Soudal
op 47"
110
Quentin Pacher
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
z.t
111
Matej Mohoric
Bahrain Victorious
op 59"
112
Pierre-Luc Perichon
Cofidis
op 1'05"
113
Omar Fraile Matarranza
Astana - Premier Tech
z.t
114
Richie Porte
Ineos Grenadiers
op 1'26"
115
Geraint Thomas
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
116
Michal Kwiatkowski
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
117
Emanuel Buchmann
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
118
Daniel Martin
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
119
Jesus Herrada Lopez
Cofidis
z.t
120
Simon Geschke
Cofidis
z.t
121
Benoit Cosnefroy
Ag2r Citroën Team
op 1'30"
122
Georg Zimmermann
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
123
Mattia Cattaneo
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
124
Dries Devenyns
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 1'56"
125
Christopher Juul Jensen
Team BikeExchange
op 2'07"
126
Fabien Doubey
TotalEnergies
op 2'11"
127
Harry Sweeny
Lotto Soudal
op 2'27"
128
Simon Clarke
Team Qhubeka NextHash
z.t
129
Carlos Verona Quintanilla
Movistar Team
op 2'31"
130
Jeremy Cabot
TotalEnergies
op 2'35"
131
Brent Van Moer
Lotto Soudal
op 2'37"
132
Mark Donovan
Team DSM
op 2'48"
133
Ide Schelling
Bora - HansGrohe
op 3'01"
134
Petr Vakoc
Alpecin - Fenix
op 3'29"
135
Julian Alaphilippe
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
136
Michael Valgren Andersen
EF Education - Nippo
op 3'49"
137
Sergio Andres Higuita
EF Education - Nippo
z.t
138
Tim Declercq
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 4'24"
139
Hugo Houle
Astana - Premier Tech
z.t
140
Kenny Elissonde
Trek - Segafredo
op 5'58"
141
Anthony Turgis
TotalEnergies
op 12'33"
Jakob Fuglsang
Astana - Premier Tech
DNS
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
1906
1905
1904
1903
Info
Parcours
Schema
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst