En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour de France
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
Rit 6
Rit 7
Rit 8
Rit 9
Rit 10
Rit 11
Rit 12
Rit 13
Rit 14
Rit 15
Rit 16
Rit 17
Rit 18
Rit 19
Rit 20
Rit 21
05/09
Cazères-sur-Garonne
Loudenvielle-Le Louron
141 km
Uitslag
Stand
Punten
Berg
Jongeren
1
Nans Peters
Ag2r - La Mondiale
4u02'12"
2
Toms Skujins
Trek - Segafredo
op 47"
3
Carlos Verona Quintanilla
Movistar Team
z.t
4
Ilnur Zakarin
CCC Team
op 1'09"
5
Neilson Powless
EF Pro Cycling
op 1'41"
6
Ben Hermans
Israel Start-Up Nation
op 3'42"
7
Quentin Pacher
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
z.t
8
Søren Kragh Andersen
Team Sunweb
op 4'04"
9
Tadej Pogacar
UAE Team Emirates
op 6'00"
10
Romain Bardet
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 6'38"
11
Miguel Angel López Moreno
Astana Pro Team
op 6'40"
12
Adam Yates
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
13
Egan Arley Bernal Gomez
Team Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
14
Mikel Landa Meana
Bahrain - McLaren
z.t
15
Guillaume Martin
Cofidis
z.t
16
Primož Roglič
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
17
Nairo Quintana Rojas
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
18
Rigoberto Urán
EF Pro Cycling
z.t
19
Richie Porte
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
20
Enric Mas Nicolau
Movistar Team
op 7'18"
21
Damiano Caruso
Bahrain - McLaren
z.t
22
Bauke Mollema
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
23
Richard Carapaz
Team Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
24
Pierre Rolland
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
z.t
25
Emanuel Buchmann
Bora - HansGrohe
op 7'43"
26
Jhoan Esteban Chaves Rubio
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
27
Fabien Grellier
Total Direct Energie
op 8'47"
28
Sergio Andres Higuita
EF Pro Cycling
z.t
29
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
Movistar Team
z.t
30
Tom Dumoulin
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
31
Hugh Carthy
EF Pro Cycling
z.t
32
Warren Barguil
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
33
Kenny Elissonde
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
34
Harold Alfonso Tejada Canacue
Astana Pro Team
op 11'51"
35
Marc Soler
Movistar Team
op 15'03"
36
Benoit Cosnefroy
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 16'37"
37
Romain Sicard
Total Direct Energie
op 16'50"
38
Julian Alaphilippe
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 18'07"
39
Nicolas Jonathan Castroviejo
Team Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
40
Pello Bilbao Lopez de Armentia
Bahrain - McLaren
z.t
41
Alexis Vuillermoz
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 18'49"
42
Mikael Cherel
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
43
Gorka Izagirre Insausti
Astana Pro Team
z.t
44
Michael Morkov
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
45
Fabio Aru
UAE Team Emirates
op 19'44"
46
Dylan van Baarle
Team Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
47
Lennard Kämna
Bora - HansGrohe
op 20'10"
48
Daniel Felipe Martinez
EF Pro Cycling
op 21'16"
49
George Bennett
Team Jumbo - Visma
op 21'47"
50
Wout Van Aert
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
51
Gregor Muhlberger
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
52
Niklas Eg
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
53
Jerome Cousin
Total Direct Energie
z.t
54
Jan Polanc
UAE Team Emirates
op 22'56"
55
Robert Gesink
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
56
Nicolas Edet
Cofidis
z.t
57
Thomas De Gendt
Lotto Soudal
op 23'26"
58
Nelson Oliveira
Movistar Team
op 24'39"
59
Jesus Herrada Lopez
Cofidis
z.t
60
Winner Andrew Anacona
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
61
David De La Cruz Melgarejo
UAE Team Emirates
op 24'50"
62
Rudy Molard
Groupama - FDJ
op 25'23"
63
Valentin Madouas
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
64
Thibaut Pinot
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
65
David Gaudu
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
66
Sébastien Reichenbach
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
67
Stefan Küng
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
68
Michal Kwiatkowski
Team Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
69
José Joaquin Rojas Gil
Movistar Team
z.t
70
Pavel Sivakov
Team Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
71
Felix Grossschartner
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
72
Maximilian Schachmann
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
73
Dries Devenyns
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
74
Oliver Naesen
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
75
Dario Cataldo
Movistar Team
z.t
76
Bob Jungels
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
77
Greg Van Avermaet
CCC Team
z.t
78
Wout Poels
Bahrain - McLaren
z.t
79
Steff Cras
Lotto Soudal
z.t
80
Mads Pedersen
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
81
Casper Pedersen
Team Sunweb
z.t
82
Michael Valgren Andersen
NTT Pro Cycling Team
z.t
83
Krists Neilands
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
84
Geoffrey Soupe
Total Direct Energie
z.t
85
Mikel Nieve Ituralde
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
86
Michael Schär
CCC Team
z.t
87
Imanol Erviti
Movistar Team
z.t
88
Nicholas Roche
Team Sunweb
z.t
89
Daniel Martin
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
90
Sepp Kuss
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
91
Tejay Van Garderen
EF Pro Cycling
z.t
92
Ion Izagirre Insausti
Astana Pro Team
z.t
93
Luis Léon Sanchez Gil
Astana Pro Team
z.t
94
Edward Theuns
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
95
Simon Geschke
CCC Team
z.t
96
Marc Hirschi
Team Sunweb
z.t
97
Tony Martin
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
98
Jan Hirt
CCC Team
z.t
99
Domenico Pozzovivo
NTT Pro Cycling Team
op 25'36"
100
Kevin Reza
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
op 31'10"
101
Tom Van Asbroeck
Israel Start-Up Nation
op 32'39"
102
Nils Politt
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
103
Nikias Arndt
Team Sunweb
z.t
104
Sonny Colbrelli
Bahrain - McLaren
z.t
105
Matteo Trentin
CCC Team
z.t
106
Davide Formolo
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
107
Matthieu Ladagnous
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
108
Cyril Barthe
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
z.t
109
Vegard Stake Laengen
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
110
Alexander Kristoff
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
111
Joris Nieuwenhuis
Team Sunweb
z.t
112
Clement Russo
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
113
Kevin Ledanois
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
114
Tiesj Benoot
Team Sunweb
z.t
115
Jasper De Buyst
Lotto Soudal
z.t
116
Ryan Gibbons
NTT Pro Cycling Team
z.t
117
Anthony Turgis
Total Direct Energie
z.t
118
Alberto Bettiol
EF Pro Cycling
z.t
119
Daniel Oss
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
120
Luke Rowe
Team Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
121
Roman Kreuziger
NTT Pro Cycling Team
z.t
122
Dayer Uberney Quintana Rojas
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
123
Daryl Impey
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
124
André Greipel
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
125
Omar Fraile Matarranza
Astana Pro Team
z.t
126
Andrey Amador Bikkazakova
Team Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
127
Hugo Houle
Astana Pro Team
z.t
128
Tim Declercq
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
129
Jens Debusschere
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
z.t
130
Connor Swift
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
131
Edvald Boasson-Hagen
NTT Pro Cycling Team
z.t
132
Amund Groendahl Jansen
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
133
Pierre-Luc Perichon
Cofidis
z.t
134
Christophe Laporte
Cofidis
z.t
135
Jack Bauer
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
136
Jens Keukeleire
EF Pro Cycling
z.t
137
Max Walscheid
NTT Pro Cycling Team
z.t
138
Michael Gogl
NTT Pro Cycling Team
z.t
139
Lukas Pöstlberger
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
140
Peter Sagan
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
141
Alexey Lutsenko
Astana Pro Team
z.t
142
Elia Viviani
Cofidis
z.t
143
Alessandro De Marchi
CCC Team
z.t
144
Luka Mezgec
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
145
Sam Bewley
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
146
Clement Venturini
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
147
Maxime Chevalier
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
z.t
148
Bryan Coquard
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
z.t
149
Cyril Gautier
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
z.t
150
Pierre-Roger Latour
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
151
Rémi Cavagna
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
152
Marco Marcato
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
153
Niccolo Bonifazio
Total Direct Energie
z.t
154
Hugo Hofstetter
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
155
Frederik Frison
Lotto Soudal
z.t
156
Kasper Asgreen
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
157
Christopher Juul Jensen
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
158
Guy Niv
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
159
Matej Mohoric
Bahrain - McLaren
z.t
160
Marco Haller
Bahrain - McLaren
z.t
161
Jonas Koch
CCC Team
z.t
162
Mathieu Burgaudeau
Total Direct Energie
z.t
163
Jasper Stuyven
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
164
Sam Bennett
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
165
Caleb Ewan
Lotto Soudal
z.t
166
Cees Bol
Team Sunweb
z.t
167
Simone Consonni
Cofidis
z.t
168
Roger Kluge
Lotto Soudal
z.t
William Bonnet
Groupama - FDJ
DNF
Lilian Calmejane
Total Direct Energie
DNF
Giacomo Nizzolo
NTT Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Diego Rosa
Team Arkéa - Samsic
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
1906
1905
1904
1903
Info
Parcours
Schema
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst