En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour de France
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
Rit 6
Rit 7
Rit 8
Rit 9
Rit 10
Rit 11
Rit 12
Rit 13
Rit 14
Rit 15
Rit 16
Rit 17
Rit 18
Rit 19
Rit 20
Rit 21
02/09
Gap
Privas
183 km
Uitslag
Stand
Punten
Berg
Jongeren
1
Wout Van Aert
Team Jumbo - Visma
4u21'22"
2
Cees Bol
Team Sunweb
z.t
3
Sam Bennett
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
4
Peter Sagan
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
5
Jasper Stuyven
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
6
Luka Mezgec
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
7
Bryan Coquard
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
z.t
8
Caleb Ewan
Lotto Soudal
z.t
9
Clement Venturini
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
10
Hugo Hofstetter
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
11
Giacomo Nizzolo
NTT Pro Cycling Team
z.t
12
Christophe Laporte
Cofidis
z.t
13
Casper Pedersen
Team Sunweb
z.t
14
Alexander Kristoff
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
15
Hugo Houle
Astana Pro Team
z.t
16
Julian Alaphilippe
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
17
Adam Yates
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
18
Egan Arley Bernal Gomez
Team Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
19
Miguel Angel López Moreno
Astana Pro Team
z.t
20
Greg Van Avermaet
CCC Team
z.t
21
Guillaume Martin
Cofidis
z.t
22
Romain Bardet
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
23
Nairo Quintana Rojas
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
24
Richard Carapaz
Team Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
25
Tadej Pogacar
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
26
Tom Dumoulin
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
27
Jhoan Esteban Chaves Rubio
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
28
Daniel Oss
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
29
Mikael Cherel
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
30
Primož Roglič
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
31
Thibaut Pinot
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
32
Emanuel Buchmann
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
33
Rigoberto Urán
EF Pro Cycling
z.t
34
Anthony Turgis
Total Direct Energie
z.t
35
Pierre Rolland
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
z.t
36
Simone Consonni
Cofidis
z.t
37
Marc Soler
Movistar Team
z.t
38
Matteo Trentin
CCC Team
z.t
39
Davide Formolo
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
40
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
Movistar Team
z.t
41
Mikel Landa Meana
Bahrain - McLaren
z.t
42
Damiano Caruso
Bahrain - McLaren
z.t
43
Bauke Mollema
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
44
Luis Léon Sanchez Gil
Astana Pro Team
z.t
45
Fabio Aru
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
46
Richie Porte
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
47
Enric Mas Nicolau
Movistar Team
z.t
48
Niccolo Bonifazio
Total Direct Energie
z.t
49
Gorka Izagirre Insausti
Astana Pro Team
z.t
50
Jonas Koch
CCC Team
z.t
51
Sergio Andres Higuita
EF Pro Cycling
z.t
52
Hugh Carthy
EF Pro Cycling
z.t
53
Jan Polanc
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
54
Gregor Muhlberger
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
55
Nikias Arndt
Team Sunweb
z.t
56
Alexis Vuillermoz
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
57
Warren Barguil
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
58
Domenico Pozzovivo
NTT Pro Cycling Team
z.t
59
Rudy Molard
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
60
Jens Keukeleire
EF Pro Cycling
z.t
61
Stefan Küng
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
62
Daniel Felipe Martinez
EF Pro Cycling
z.t
63
Matej Mohoric
Bahrain - McLaren
z.t
64
Romain Sicard
Total Direct Energie
z.t
65
Kasper Asgreen
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
66
Nelson Oliveira
Movistar Team
z.t
67
Daryl Impey
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
68
Pello Bilbao Lopez de Armentia
Bahrain - McLaren
z.t
69
Joris Nieuwenhuis
Team Sunweb
z.t
70
Marco Marcato
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
71
Jasper De Buyst
Lotto Soudal
z.t
72
Tom Van Asbroeck
Israel Start-Up Nation
op 17"
73
Cyril Gautier
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
op 30"
74
Kevin Reza
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
z.t
75
Edvald Boasson-Hagen
NTT Pro Cycling Team
op 35"
76
Jack Bauer
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
77
Søren Kragh Andersen
Team Sunweb
op 46"
78
Matthieu Ladagnous
Groupama - FDJ
op 1'05"
79
Geoffrey Soupe
Total Direct Energie
op 1'07"
80
Imanol Erviti
Movistar Team
op 1'09"
81
José Joaquin Rojas Gil
Movistar Team
z.t
82
Edward Theuns
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
83
Dario Cataldo
Movistar Team
z.t
84
Michael Schär
CCC Team
op 1'13"
85
Simon Geschke
CCC Team
z.t
86
Max Walscheid
NTT Pro Cycling Team
z.t
87
Jens Debusschere
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
op 1'16"
88
Michael Morkov
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 1'25"
89
Dries Devenyns
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
90
Alberto Bettiol
EF Pro Cycling
z.t
91
Vegard Stake Laengen
UAE Team Emirates
op 1'30"
92
Michael Valgren Andersen
NTT Pro Cycling Team
op 1'43"
93
Cyril Barthe
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
op 1'49"
94
Ion Izagirre Insausti
Astana Pro Team
op 1'58"
95
Mads Pedersen
Trek - Segafredo
op 2'01"
96
Lukas Pöstlberger
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
97
Elia Viviani
Cofidis
z.t
98
Michael Gogl
NTT Pro Cycling Team
op 2'08"
99
Kevin Ledanois
Team Arkéa - Samsic
op 2'33"
100
Pierre-Roger Latour
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
101
Alexey Lutsenko
Astana Pro Team
z.t
102
Toms Skujins
Trek - Segafredo
op 2'45"
103
André Greipel
Israel Start-Up Nation
op 3'06"
104
Tiesj Benoot
Team Sunweb
z.t
105
Roman Kreuziger
NTT Pro Cycling Team
op 3'11"
106
Alessandro De Marchi
CCC Team
z.t
107
Oliver Naesen
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 3'29"
108
Steff Cras
Lotto Soudal
z.t
109
Bob Jungels
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
110
Rémi Cavagna
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
111
Marc Hirschi
Team Sunweb
z.t
112
Ryan Gibbons
NTT Pro Cycling Team
z.t
113
Maxime Chevalier
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
z.t
114
Michal Kwiatkowski
Team Ineos Grenadiers
op 3'34"
115
Dylan van Baarle
Team Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
116
Frederik Frison
Lotto Soudal
op 3'49"
117
Roger Kluge
Lotto Soudal
z.t
118
Maximilian Schachmann
Bora - HansGrohe
op 4'07"
119
Sonny Colbrelli
Bahrain - McLaren
z.t
120
Marco Haller
Bahrain - McLaren
z.t
121
David Gaudu
Groupama - FDJ
op 4'50"
122
Nicolas Edet
Cofidis
z.t
123
Winner Andrew Anacona
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
124
Diego Rosa
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
125
Valentin Madouas
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
126
Nils Politt
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
127
William Bonnet
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
128
Quentin Pacher
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
z.t
129
Sébastien Reichenbach
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
130
Thomas De Gendt
Lotto Soudal
z.t
131
Ben Hermans
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
132
Mathieu Burgaudeau
Total Direct Energie
z.t
133
Clement Russo
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
134
Dayer Uberney Quintana Rojas
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
135
Connor Swift
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
136
Luke Rowe
Team Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
137
Daniel Martin
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
138
Tejay Van Garderen
EF Pro Cycling
z.t
139
Amund Groendahl Jansen
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
140
Tim Declercq
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
141
Jesus Herrada Lopez
Cofidis
z.t
142
Andrey Amador Bikkazakova
Team Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
143
George Bennett
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
144
Sam Bewley
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
145
Guy Niv
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
146
Robert Gesink
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
147
Tony Martin
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
148
Ilnur Zakarin
CCC Team
z.t
149
Niklas Eg
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
150
Sepp Kuss
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
151
Kenny Elissonde
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
152
Mikel Nieve Ituralde
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
153
Lennard Kämna
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
154
Felix Grossschartner
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
155
Lilian Calmejane
Total Direct Energie
z.t
156
Pavel Sivakov
Team Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
157
Jerome Cousin
Total Direct Energie
z.t
158
Krists Neilands
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
159
Fabien Grellier
Total Direct Energie
z.t
160
Neilson Powless
EF Pro Cycling
z.t
161
Nans Peters
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
162
Jan Hirt
CCC Team
z.t
163
David De La Cruz Melgarejo
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
164
Benoit Cosnefroy
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
165
Carlos Verona Quintanilla
Movistar Team
z.t
166
Pierre-Luc Perichon
Cofidis
z.t
167
Christopher Juul Jensen
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
168
Wout Poels
Bahrain - McLaren
op 7'04"
169
Nicholas Roche
Team Sunweb
z.t
170
Harold Alfonso Tejada Canacue
Astana Pro Team
z.t
171
Omar Fraile Matarranza
Astana Pro Team
op 9'05"
172
Nicolas Jonathan Castroviejo
Team Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
1906
1905
1904
1903
Info
Parcours
Schema
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst