En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour de France
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
Rit 6
Rit 7
Rit 8
Rit 9
Rit 10
Rit 11
Rit 12
Rit 13
Rit 14
Rit 15
Rit 16
Rit 17
Rit 18
Rit 19
Rit 20
Rit 21
01/09
Sisteron
Orcières-Merlette
160.5 km
Uitslag
Stand
Punten
Berg
Jongeren
1
Primož Roglič
Team Jumbo - Visma
4u07'47"
2
Tadej Pogacar
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
3
Guillaume Martin
Cofidis
z.t
4
Nairo Quintana Rojas
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
5
Julian Alaphilippe
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
6
Miguel Angel López Moreno
Astana Pro Team
z.t
7
Egan Arley Bernal Gomez
Team Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
8
Thibaut Pinot
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
9
Mikel Landa Meana
Bahrain - McLaren
z.t
10
Adam Yates
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
11
Tom Dumoulin
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
12
Jhoan Esteban Chaves Rubio
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
13
Bauke Mollema
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
14
Richie Porte
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
15
Rigoberto Urán
EF Pro Cycling
z.t
16
Romain Bardet
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
17
Emanuel Buchmann
Bora - HansGrohe
op 9"
18
Enric Mas Nicolau
Movistar Team
z.t
19
Sepp Kuss
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
20
Hugh Carthy
EF Pro Cycling
op 15"
21
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
Movistar Team
op 21"
22
Nicholas Roche
Team Sunweb
op 28"
23
Damiano Caruso
Bahrain - McLaren
z.t
24
Richard Carapaz
Team Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
25
Sébastien Reichenbach
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
26
Daniel Felipe Martinez
EF Pro Cycling
z.t
27
Sergio Andres Higuita
EF Pro Cycling
z.t
28
Marc Hirschi
Team Sunweb
op 38"
29
Pierre Rolland
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
op 57"
30
Davide Formolo
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
31
Warren Barguil
Team Arkéa - Samsic
op 59"
32
Pierre-Roger Latour
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 1'05"
33
Jesus Herrada Lopez
Cofidis
op 1'10"
34
Kenny Elissonde
Trek - Segafredo
op 1'15"
35
Domenico Pozzovivo
NTT Pro Cycling Team
z.t
36
Fabio Aru
UAE Team Emirates
op 1'17"
37
Marc Soler
Movistar Team
z.t
38
Nicolas Jonathan Castroviejo
Team Ineos Grenadiers
op 1'26"
39
Ion Izagirre Insausti
Astana Pro Team
z.t
40
Romain Sicard
Total Direct Energie
op 1'38"
41
Thomas De Gendt
Lotto Soudal
op 1'53"
42
Winner Andrew Anacona
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
43
Pello Bilbao Lopez de Armentia
Bahrain - McLaren
op 2'06"
44
Wout Van Aert
Team Jumbo - Visma
op 2'12"
45
Mikael Cherel
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 2'17"
46
Michal Kwiatkowski
Team Ineos Grenadiers
op 2'54"
47
David Gaudu
Groupama - FDJ
op 3'00"
48
Mikel Nieve Ituralde
Mitchelton - Scott
op 3'04"
49
Alexey Lutsenko
Astana Pro Team
z.t
50
Rudy Molard
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
51
George Bennett
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
52
Greg Van Avermaet
CCC Team
z.t
53
Daniel Martin
Israel Start-Up Nation
op 3'09"
54
Ilnur Zakarin
CCC Team
op 3'22"
55
Harold Alfonso Tejada Canacue
Astana Pro Team
z.t
56
Maximilian Schachmann
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
57
Luis Léon Sanchez Gil
Astana Pro Team
z.t
58
Niklas Eg
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
59
Lennard Kämna
Bora - HansGrohe
op 3'59"
60
Gregor Muhlberger
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
61
Jan Polanc
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
62
Neilson Powless
EF Pro Cycling
z.t
63
Søren Kragh Andersen
Team Sunweb
op 4'08"
64
Robert Gesink
Team Jumbo - Visma
op 4'21"
65
Nicolas Edet
Cofidis
op 4'53"
66
Bob Jungels
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 5'12"
67
Dylan van Baarle
Team Ineos Grenadiers
op 5'55"
68
Felix Grossschartner
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
69
Andrey Amador Bikkazakova
Team Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
70
Stefan Küng
Groupama - FDJ
op 6'06"
71
Michael Schär
CCC Team
z.t
72
Simon Geschke
CCC Team
z.t
73
Cyril Gautier
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
op 6'15"
74
Ben Hermans
Israel Start-Up Nation
op 6'47"
75
Diego Rosa
Team Arkéa - Samsic
op 7'06"
76
Alessandro De Marchi
CCC Team
z.t
77
Tejay Van Garderen
EF Pro Cycling
z.t
78
Gorka Izagirre Insausti
Astana Pro Team
z.t
79
Dayer Uberney Quintana Rojas
Team Arkéa - Samsic
op 8'48"
80
Nelson Oliveira
Movistar Team
z.t
81
Dario Cataldo
Movistar Team
op 9'13"
82
Hugo Houle
Astana Pro Team
z.t
83
Dries Devenyns
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 9'23"
84
Omar Fraile Matarranza
Astana Pro Team
op 9'50"
85
Toms Skujins
Trek - Segafredo
op 11'39"
86
Krists Neilands
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
87
Tony Martin
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
88
José Joaquin Rojas Gil
Movistar Team
z.t
89
Carlos Verona Quintanilla
Movistar Team
z.t
90
Lilian Calmejane
Total Direct Energie
op 12'01"
91
Alexis Vuillermoz
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 12'27"
92
Quentin Pacher
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
z.t
93
Clement Venturini
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 12'28"
94
Matej Mohoric
Bahrain - McLaren
op 12'31"
95
Jack Bauer
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
96
Christopher Juul Jensen
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
97
Vegard Stake Laengen
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
98
Matthieu Ladagnous
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
99
Alberto Bettiol
EF Pro Cycling
op 12'54"
100
Jens Keukeleire
EF Pro Cycling
z.t
101
Amund Groendahl Jansen
Team Jumbo - Visma
op 13'08"
102
Michael Gogl
NTT Pro Cycling Team
z.t
103
Casper Pedersen
Team Sunweb
z.t
104
Luke Rowe
Team Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
105
Michael Valgren Andersen
NTT Pro Cycling Team
z.t
106
Oliver Naesen
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 14'00"
107
Tom Van Asbroeck
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
108
Imanol Erviti
Movistar Team
z.t
109
Nans Peters
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 14'06"
110
Marco Marcato
UAE Team Emirates
op 14'37"
111
Jasper Stuyven
Trek - Segafredo
op 16'09"
112
Ryan Gibbons
NTT Pro Cycling Team
z.t
113
Anthony Turgis
Total Direct Energie
z.t
114
Cyril Barthe
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
z.t
115
Maxime Chevalier
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
z.t
116
Joris Nieuwenhuis
Team Sunweb
z.t
117
Tiesj Benoot
Team Sunweb
z.t
118
Daryl Impey
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
119
Nikias Arndt
Team Sunweb
z.t
120
Tim Declercq
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
121
Jonas Koch
CCC Team
z.t
122
Edvald Boasson-Hagen
NTT Pro Cycling Team
z.t
123
Guy Niv
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
124
Sonny Colbrelli
Bahrain - McLaren
z.t
125
Peter Sagan
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
126
Daniel Oss
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
127
Jan Hirt
CCC Team
z.t
128
Nils Politt
Israel Start-Up Nation
op 18'43"
129
Kasper Asgreen
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 18'48"
130
Lukas Pöstlberger
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
131
Luka Mezgec
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
132
Pierre-Luc Perichon
Cofidis
z.t
133
Mathieu Burgaudeau
Total Direct Energie
op 19'24"
134
Jens Debusschere
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
op 20'13"
135
Jasper De Buyst
Lotto Soudal
z.t
136
Kevin Ledanois
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
137
Kevin Reza
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
z.t
138
Valentin Madouas
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
139
Pavel Sivakov
Team Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
140
Steff Cras
Lotto Soudal
z.t
141
Bryan Coquard
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
z.t
142
Sam Bewley
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
143
David De La Cruz Melgarejo
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
144
Geoffrey Soupe
Total Direct Energie
z.t
145
Michael Morkov
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
146
Mads Pedersen
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
147
Connor Swift
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
148
Frederik Frison
Lotto Soudal
z.t
149
Benoit Cosnefroy
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
150
Jerome Cousin
Total Direct Energie
z.t
151
Marco Haller
Bahrain - McLaren
z.t
152
Wout Poels
Bahrain - McLaren
z.t
153
Fabien Grellier
Total Direct Energie
z.t
154
Matteo Trentin
CCC Team
z.t
155
André Greipel
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
156
Clement Russo
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
157
Hugo Hofstetter
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
158
Alexander Kristoff
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
159
Rémi Cavagna
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
160
William Bonnet
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
161
Roman Kreuziger
NTT Pro Cycling Team
op 20'30"
162
Elia Viviani
Cofidis
z.t
163
Giacomo Nizzolo
NTT Pro Cycling Team
z.t
164
Max Walscheid
NTT Pro Cycling Team
z.t
165
Cees Bol
Team Sunweb
op 20'41"
166
Caleb Ewan
Lotto Soudal
op 20'44"
167
Niccolo Bonifazio
Total Direct Energie
op 21'22"
168
Christophe Laporte
Cofidis
op 21'30"
169
Sam Bennett
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 21'56"
170
Edward Theuns
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
171
Simone Consonni
Cofidis
op 21'58"
172
Roger Kluge
Lotto Soudal
op 22'20"
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
1906
1905
1904
1903
Info
Parcours
Schema
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst