En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour de France
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
Rit 6
Rit 7
Rit 8
Rit 9
Rit 10
Rit 11
Rit 12
Rit 13
Rit 14
Rit 15
Rit 16
Rit 17
Rit 18
Rit 19
Rit 20
Rit 21
18/09
Bourg-en-Bresse
Champagnole
166.5 km
Uitslag
Stand
Punten
Berg
Jongeren
1
Søren Kragh Andersen
Team Sunweb
3u36'33"
2
Luka Mezgec
Mitchelton - Scott
op 53"
3
Jasper Stuyven
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
4
Greg Van Avermaet
CCC Team
z.t
5
Oliver Naesen
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
6
Nikias Arndt
Team Sunweb
z.t
7
Luke Rowe
Team Ineos Grenadiers
op 59"
8
Sam Bennett
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 1'02"
9
Peter Sagan
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
10
Matteo Trentin
CCC Team
z.t
11
Jack Bauer
Mitchelton - Scott
op 1'07"
12
Dries Devenyns
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 1'15"
13
Edvald Boasson-Hagen
NTT Pro Cycling Team
op 3'53"
14
Hugo Hofstetter
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
15
Bryan Coquard
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
z.t
16
Robert Gesink
Team Jumbo - Visma
op 7'38"
17
Nils Politt
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
18
José Joaquin Rojas Gil
Movistar Team
z.t
19
Sonny Colbrelli
Bahrain - McLaren
z.t
20
Marco Haller
Bahrain - McLaren
z.t
21
Max Walscheid
NTT Pro Cycling Team
z.t
22
Geoffrey Soupe
Total Direct Energie
z.t
23
Luis Léon Sanchez Gil
Astana Pro Team
z.t
24
Tim Declercq
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
25
Quentin Pacher
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
z.t
26
Edward Theuns
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
27
Tom Van Asbroeck
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
28
Tony Martin
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
29
Miguel Angel López Moreno
Astana Pro Team
z.t
30
Anthony Turgis
Total Direct Energie
z.t
31
Tadej Pogacar
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
32
Wout Van Aert
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
33
Richie Porte
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
34
Christopher Juul Jensen
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
35
Nelson Oliveira
Movistar Team
z.t
36
Kasper Asgreen
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
37
Daryl Impey
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
38
Ryan Gibbons
NTT Pro Cycling Team
z.t
39
Mads Pedersen
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
40
Amund Groendahl Jansen
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
41
Tom Dumoulin
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
42
George Bennett
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
43
Krists Neilands
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
44
Toms Skujins
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
45
Primož Roglič
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
46
Vegard Stake Laengen
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
47
Niklas Eg
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
48
Elia Viviani
Cofidis
z.t
49
Damiano Caruso
Bahrain - McLaren
z.t
50
Cyril Barthe
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
z.t
51
Alexis Vuillermoz
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
52
Pierre Rolland
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
z.t
53
Kenny Elissonde
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
54
Maxime Chevalier
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
z.t
55
Sepp Kuss
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
56
Adam Yates
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
57
Hugo Houle
Astana Pro Team
z.t
58
Roman Kreuziger
NTT Pro Cycling Team
z.t
59
Rudy Molard
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
60
Thibaut Pinot
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
61
Imanol Erviti
Movistar Team
z.t
62
Clement Russo
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
63
Matej Mohoric
Bahrain - McLaren
z.t
64
Sébastien Reichenbach
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
65
Guy Niv
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
66
Jan Polanc
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
67
Michael Schär
CCC Team
z.t
68
Pavel Sivakov
Team Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
69
Valentin Madouas
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
70
Felix Grossschartner
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
71
Guillaume Martin
Cofidis
z.t
72
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
Movistar Team
z.t
73
Nairo Quintana Rojas
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
74
Alexey Lutsenko
Astana Pro Team
z.t
75
Connor Swift
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
76
Harold Alfonso Tejada Canacue
Astana Pro Team
z.t
77
Clement Venturini
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
78
Neilson Powless
EF Pro Cycling
z.t
79
Omar Fraile Matarranza
Astana Pro Team
z.t
80
Enric Mas Nicolau
Movistar Team
z.t
81
Jhoan Esteban Chaves Rubio
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
82
Matthieu Ladagnous
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
83
Warren Barguil
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
84
Nicolas Edet
Cofidis
z.t
85
Mikael Cherel
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
86
Christophe Laporte
Cofidis
z.t
87
Carlos Verona Quintanilla
Movistar Team
z.t
88
Mikel Landa Meana
Bahrain - McLaren
z.t
89
Alberto Bettiol
EF Pro Cycling
z.t
90
Rigoberto Urán
EF Pro Cycling
z.t
91
Pierre-Luc Perichon
Cofidis
z.t
92
Jens Keukeleire
EF Pro Cycling
z.t
93
David De La Cruz Melgarejo
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
94
Alexander Kristoff
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
95
Wout Poels
Bahrain - McLaren
z.t
96
Pello Bilbao Lopez de Armentia
Bahrain - McLaren
z.t
97
Michael Valgren Andersen
NTT Pro Cycling Team
z.t
98
Mathieu Burgaudeau
Total Direct Energie
z.t
99
Dario Cataldo
Movistar Team
z.t
100
Gorka Izagirre Insausti
Astana Pro Team
z.t
101
Marc Soler
Movistar Team
z.t
102
Kevin Ledanois
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
103
Nans Peters
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
104
Alessandro De Marchi
CCC Team
z.t
105
Jesus Herrada Lopez
Cofidis
z.t
106
Dayer Uberney Quintana Rojas
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
107
Romain Sicard
Total Direct Energie
z.t
108
Winner Andrew Anacona
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
109
Richard Carapaz
Team Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
110
Andrey Amador Bikkazakova
Team Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
111
Jasper De Buyst
Lotto Soudal
z.t
112
Bob Jungels
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
113
Thomas De Gendt
Lotto Soudal
z.t
114
Ben Hermans
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
115
Cyril Gautier
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
z.t
116
Michal Kwiatkowski
Team Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
117
Daniel Martin
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
118
Emanuel Buchmann
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
119
Jan Hirt
CCC Team
z.t
120
Hugh Carthy
EF Pro Cycling
z.t
121
Daniel Felipe Martinez
EF Pro Cycling
z.t
122
Marc Hirschi
Team Sunweb
z.t
123
Nicholas Roche
Team Sunweb
z.t
124
Tejay Van Garderen
EF Pro Cycling
z.t
125
Tiesj Benoot
Team Sunweb
z.t
126
Joris Nieuwenhuis
Team Sunweb
z.t
127
Niccolo Bonifazio
Total Direct Energie
z.t
128
Casper Pedersen
Team Sunweb
z.t
129
Daniel Oss
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
130
Maximilian Schachmann
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
131
Cees Bol
Team Sunweb
z.t
132
Michael Morkov
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
133
Dylan van Baarle
Team Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
134
Lennard Kämna
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
135
Jonas Koch
CCC Team
z.t
136
Simon Geschke
CCC Team
z.t
137
Fabien Grellier
Total Direct Energie
z.t
138
Simone Consonni
Cofidis
z.t
139
Marco Marcato
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
140
Kevin Reza
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
z.t
141
Benoit Cosnefroy
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
142
Julian Alaphilippe
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
143
Rémi Cavagna
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
144
Caleb Ewan
Lotto Soudal
op 8'17"
145
Frederik Frison
Lotto Soudal
op 8'41"
146
Roger Kluge
Lotto Soudal
op 9'59"
Lukas Pöstlberger
Bora - HansGrohe
DFN
Michael Gogl
NTT Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Nicolas Jonathan Castroviejo
Team Ineos Grenadiers
DNS
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
1906
1905
1904
1903
Info
Parcours
Schema
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst