En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour de France
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
Rit 6
Rit 7
Rit 8
Rit 9
Rit 10
Rit 11
Rit 12
Rit 13
Rit 14
Rit 15
Rit 16
Rit 17
Rit 18
Rit 19
Rit 20
Rit 21
10/09
Chauvigny
Sarran
218 km
Uitslag
Stand
Punten
Berg
Jongeren
1
Marc Hirschi
Team Sunweb
5u08'49"
2
Pierre Rolland
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
op 47"
3
Søren Kragh Andersen
Team Sunweb
op 52"
4
Quentin Pacher
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
z.t
5
Jesus Herrada Lopez
Cofidis
z.t
6
Maximilian Schachmann
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
7
Hugo Houle
Astana Pro Team
z.t
8
Sébastien Reichenbach
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
9
Kenny Elissonde
Trek - Segafredo
op 56"
10
Nicholas Roche
Team Sunweb
z.t
11
Julian Alaphilippe
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 1'48"
12
Marc Soler
Movistar Team
op 2'05"
13
Peter Sagan
Bora - HansGrohe
op 2'30"
14
Greg Van Avermaet
CCC Team
z.t
15
Jasper Stuyven
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
16
Michael Gogl
NTT Pro Cycling Team
z.t
17
Cyril Barthe
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
z.t
18
Oliver Naesen
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
19
Wout Van Aert
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
20
Bauke Mollema
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
21
Adam Yates
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
22
Tom Dumoulin
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
23
Michal Kwiatkowski
Team Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
24
Primož Roglič
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
25
Egan Arley Bernal Gomez
Team Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
26
Tadej Pogacar
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
27
Sepp Kuss
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
28
Valentin Madouas
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
29
Simone Consonni
Cofidis
z.t
30
Rigoberto Urán
EF Pro Cycling
z.t
31
Cyril Gautier
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
z.t
32
Damiano Caruso
Bahrain - McLaren
z.t
33
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
Movistar Team
z.t
34
Tom Van Asbroeck
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
35
Luka Mezgec
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
36
Stefan Küng
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
37
Daryl Impey
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
38
Matteo Trentin
CCC Team
z.t
39
Miguel Angel López Moreno
Astana Pro Team
z.t
40
Enric Mas Nicolau
Movistar Team
z.t
41
Richie Porte
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
42
Pello Bilbao Lopez de Armentia
Bahrain - McLaren
z.t
43
Richard Carapaz
Team Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
44
Nicolas Edet
Cofidis
z.t
45
Jan Polanc
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
46
Guillaume Martin
Cofidis
z.t
47
Nairo Quintana Rojas
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
48
Romain Bardet
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
49
Niklas Eg
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
50
Roman Kreuziger
NTT Pro Cycling Team
z.t
51
Jhoan Esteban Chaves Rubio
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
52
Romain Sicard
Total Direct Energie
z.t
53
Neilson Powless
EF Pro Cycling
z.t
54
Mikel Landa Meana
Bahrain - McLaren
z.t
55
Tiesj Benoot
Team Sunweb
z.t
56
Andrey Amador Bikkazakova
Team Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
57
Gorka Izagirre Insausti
Astana Pro Team
z.t
58
Thibaut Pinot
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
59
Jens Keukeleire
EF Pro Cycling
z.t
60
David Gaudu
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
61
Mikel Nieve Ituralde
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
62
Omar Fraile Matarranza
Astana Pro Team
z.t
63
Carlos Verona Quintanilla
Movistar Team
z.t
64
Mikael Cherel
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
65
Rudy Molard
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
66
Thomas De Gendt
Lotto Soudal
z.t
67
Warren Barguil
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
68
Robert Gesink
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
69
Alexey Lutsenko
Astana Pro Team
z.t
70
Winner Andrew Anacona
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
71
Daniel Martin
Israel Start-Up Nation
op 2'49"
72
George Bennett
Team Jumbo - Visma
op 2'53"
73
David De La Cruz Melgarejo
UAE Team Emirates
op 3'20"
74
Lennard Kämna
Bora - HansGrohe
op 3'22"
75
Nicolas Jonathan Castroviejo
Team Ineos Grenadiers
op 3'43"
76
Pierre-Luc Perichon
Cofidis
op 3'50"
77
Pavel Sivakov
Team Ineos Grenadiers
op 6'05"
78
Jack Bauer
Mitchelton - Scott
op 8'50"
79
Dries Devenyns
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
80
Alessandro De Marchi
CCC Team
z.t
81
Christopher Juul Jensen
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
82
Sergio Andres Higuita
EF Pro Cycling
op 9'37"
83
Nikias Arndt
Team Sunweb
z.t
84
Michael Valgren Andersen
NTT Pro Cycling Team
op 11'09"
85
Ben Hermans
Israel Start-Up Nation
op 12'58"
86
Bob Jungels
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
87
Wout Poels
Bahrain - McLaren
op 13'38"
88
Matej Mohoric
Bahrain - McLaren
z.t
89
Fabien Grellier
Total Direct Energie
z.t
90
Vegard Stake Laengen
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
91
Tim Declercq
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
92
Michael Schär
CCC Team
z.t
93
Dayer Uberney Quintana Rojas
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
94
Edvald Boasson-Hagen
NTT Pro Cycling Team
z.t
95
Dario Cataldo
Movistar Team
z.t
96
Imanol Erviti
Movistar Team
z.t
97
Ryan Gibbons
NTT Pro Cycling Team
z.t
98
Joris Nieuwenhuis
Team Sunweb
z.t
99
Nans Peters
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
100
Jonas Koch
CCC Team
z.t
101
Emanuel Buchmann
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
102
José Joaquin Rojas Gil
Movistar Team
z.t
103
Tejay Van Garderen
EF Pro Cycling
z.t
104
Nelson Oliveira
Movistar Team
z.t
105
Daniel Felipe Martinez
EF Pro Cycling
z.t
106
Jan Hirt
CCC Team
z.t
107
Christophe Laporte
Cofidis
op 13'43"
108
Sonny Colbrelli
Bahrain - McLaren
op 16'14"
109
Marco Marcato
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
110
Anthony Turgis
Total Direct Energie
z.t
111
Geoffrey Soupe
Total Direct Energie
z.t
112
Kasper Asgreen
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
113
Clement Venturini
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
114
Dylan van Baarle
Team Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
115
Matthieu Ladagnous
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
116
Jasper De Buyst
Lotto Soudal
z.t
117
Krists Neilands
Israel Start-Up Nation
op 16'49"
118
Clement Russo
Team Arkéa - Samsic
op 19'57"
119
Kevin Ledanois
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
120
Connor Swift
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
121
Tony Martin
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
122
Marco Haller
Bahrain - McLaren
z.t
123
Alexander Kristoff
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
124
Bryan Coquard
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
z.t
125
Jens Debusschere
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
z.t
126
Maxime Chevalier
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
z.t
127
Kevin Reza
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
z.t
128
Niccolo Bonifazio
Total Direct Energie
z.t
129
Max Walscheid
NTT Pro Cycling Team
z.t
130
Casper Pedersen
Team Sunweb
z.t
131
Mathieu Burgaudeau
Total Direct Energie
z.t
132
Hugo Hofstetter
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
133
Benoit Cosnefroy
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
134
Felix Grossschartner
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
135
Alberto Bettiol
EF Pro Cycling
z.t
136
Harold Alfonso Tejada Canacue
Astana Pro Team
z.t
137
Amund Groendahl Jansen
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
138
Edward Theuns
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
139
Luis Léon Sanchez Gil
Astana Pro Team
op 25'46"
140
Hugh Carthy
EF Pro Cycling
z.t
141
Michael Morkov
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 26'25"
142
Mads Pedersen
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
143
Roger Kluge
Lotto Soudal
z.t
144
Nils Politt
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
145
Frederik Frison
Lotto Soudal
z.t
146
Cees Bol
Team Sunweb
z.t
147
Alexis Vuillermoz
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
148
Pierre-Roger Latour
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
149
Elia Viviani
Cofidis
z.t
150
Daniel Oss
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
151
Rémi Cavagna
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
152
Caleb Ewan
Lotto Soudal
z.t
153
Luke Rowe
Team Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
154
Guy Niv
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
155
Simon Geschke
CCC Team
z.t
156
André Greipel
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
157
Jerome Cousin
Total Direct Energie
z.t
158
Toms Skujins
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
159
Lukas Pöstlberger
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
160
Sam Bennett
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
Ilnur Zakarin
CCC Team
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
1906
1905
1904
1903
Info
Parcours
Schema
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst