En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour de France
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
Rit 6
Rit 7
Rit 8
Rit 9
Rit 10
Rit 11
Rit 12
Rit 13
Rit 14
Rit 15
Rit 16
Rit 17
Rit 18
Rit 19
Rit 20
Rit 21
08/09
Île d'Oléron
Île de Ré Saint-Martin-de-Ré
168.5 km
Uitslag
Stand
Punten
Berg
Jongeren
1
Sam Bennett
Deceuninck - Quick Step
3u35'22"
2
Caleb Ewan
Lotto Soudal
z.t
3
Peter Sagan
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
4
Elia Viviani
Cofidis
z.t
5
Mads Pedersen
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
6
André Greipel
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
7
Bryan Coquard
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
z.t
8
Cees Bol
Team Sunweb
z.t
9
Jasper Stuyven
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
10
Luka Mezgec
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
11
Michael Morkov
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
12
Matteo Trentin
CCC Team
z.t
13
Hugo Hofstetter
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
14
Clement Venturini
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
15
Alexander Kristoff
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
16
José Joaquin Rojas Gil
Movistar Team
z.t
17
Hugo Houle
Astana Pro Team
z.t
18
Edward Theuns
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
19
Max Walscheid
NTT Pro Cycling Team
z.t
20
Oliver Naesen
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
21
Niccolo Bonifazio
Total Direct Energie
z.t
22
Daryl Impey
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
23
Ryan Gibbons
NTT Pro Cycling Team
z.t
24
Kevin Reza
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
z.t
25
Tadej Pogacar
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
26
Greg Van Avermaet
CCC Team
z.t
27
Mikael Cherel
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
28
Tom Dumoulin
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
29
Cyril Barthe
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
z.t
30
Jens Keukeleire
EF Pro Cycling
z.t
31
Nairo Quintana Rojas
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
32
Primož Roglič
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
33
Rigoberto Urán
EF Pro Cycling
z.t
34
Romain Bardet
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
35
Jens Debusschere
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
z.t
36
Mikel Landa Meana
Bahrain - McLaren
z.t
37
Wout Van Aert
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
38
Michal Kwiatkowski
Team Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
39
Egan Arley Bernal Gomez
Team Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
40
Joris Nieuwenhuis
Team Sunweb
z.t
41
Pello Bilbao Lopez de Armentia
Bahrain - McLaren
z.t
42
Miguel Angel López Moreno
Astana Pro Team
z.t
43
Tim Declercq
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
44
Adam Yates
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
45
Gorka Izagirre Insausti
Astana Pro Team
z.t
46
Sergio Andres Higuita
EF Pro Cycling
z.t
47
Guillaume Martin
Cofidis
z.t
48
Damiano Caruso
Bahrain - McLaren
z.t
49
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
Movistar Team
z.t
50
Luis Léon Sanchez Gil
Astana Pro Team
z.t
51
Imanol Erviti
Movistar Team
z.t
52
Tom Van Asbroeck
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
53
Richie Porte
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
54
Jhoan Esteban Chaves Rubio
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
55
Enric Mas Nicolau
Movistar Team
z.t
56
Bauke Mollema
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
57
Vegard Stake Laengen
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
58
Marc Soler
Movistar Team
z.t
59
Stefan Küng
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
60
Richard Carapaz
Team Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
61
Nelson Oliveira
Movistar Team
z.t
62
Nikias Arndt
Team Sunweb
z.t
63
Simone Consonni
Cofidis
z.t
64
Frederik Frison
Lotto Soudal
z.t
65
Daniel Oss
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
66
Søren Kragh Andersen
Team Sunweb
z.t
67
Christophe Laporte
Cofidis
op 24"
68
Luke Rowe
Team Ineos Grenadiers
op 26"
69
Michael Gogl
NTT Pro Cycling Team
z.t
70
Roger Kluge
Lotto Soudal
op 32"
71
Amund Groendahl Jansen
Team Jumbo - Visma
op 46"
72
Lukas Pöstlberger
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
73
Felix Grossschartner
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
74
Sepp Kuss
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
75
Jack Bauer
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
76
George Bennett
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
77
Kasper Asgreen
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
78
Matej Mohoric
Bahrain - McLaren
op 49"
79
Tiesj Benoot
Team Sunweb
op 1'08"
80
Casper Pedersen
Team Sunweb
z.t
81
Marc Hirschi
Team Sunweb
op 1'13"
82
Michael Valgren Andersen
NTT Pro Cycling Team
z.t
83
Anthony Turgis
Total Direct Energie
op 1'20"
84
Nicolas Edet
Cofidis
op 5'25"
85
Quentin Pacher
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
z.t
86
Rémi Cavagna
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
87
Kenny Elissonde
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
88
Geoffrey Soupe
Total Direct Energie
z.t
89
Thomas De Gendt
Lotto Soudal
z.t
90
Matthieu Ladagnous
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
91
Niklas Eg
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
92
Bob Jungels
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
93
Robert Gesink
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
94
Tony Martin
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
95
Sonny Colbrelli
Bahrain - McLaren
z.t
96
Jan Polanc
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
97
Alexis Vuillermoz
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
98
Pavel Sivakov
Team Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
99
Edvald Boasson-Hagen
NTT Pro Cycling Team
z.t
100
Krists Neilands
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
101
Toms Skujins
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
102
Dayer Uberney Quintana Rojas
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
103
Winner Andrew Anacona
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
104
Connor Swift
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
105
Jesus Herrada Lopez
Cofidis
z.t
106
Rudy Molard
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
107
Sébastien Reichenbach
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
108
Pierre-Luc Perichon
Cofidis
z.t
109
Thibaut Pinot
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
110
Warren Barguil
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
111
Valentin Madouas
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
112
Clement Russo
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
113
David Gaudu
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
114
Ben Hermans
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
115
Michael Schär
CCC Team
z.t
116
Roman Kreuziger
NTT Pro Cycling Team
z.t
117
Mathieu Burgaudeau
Total Direct Energie
z.t
118
Ilnur Zakarin
CCC Team
z.t
119
Omar Fraile Matarranza
Astana Pro Team
z.t
120
Dario Cataldo
Movistar Team
z.t
121
Marco Haller
Bahrain - McLaren
z.t
122
Alexey Lutsenko
Astana Pro Team
z.t
123
Gregor Muhlberger
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
124
Simon Geschke
CCC Team
z.t
125
Emanuel Buchmann
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
126
Nans Peters
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
127
Lennard Kämna
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
128
Jasper De Buyst
Lotto Soudal
z.t
129
Pierre-Roger Latour
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
130
Daniel Martin
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
131
Maximilian Schachmann
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
132
Daniel Felipe Martinez
EF Pro Cycling
z.t
133
Neilson Powless
EF Pro Cycling
z.t
134
Benoit Cosnefroy
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
135
Fabien Grellier
Total Direct Energie
z.t
136
Pierre Rolland
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
z.t
137
Romain Sicard
Total Direct Energie
z.t
138
Alberto Bettiol
EF Pro Cycling
z.t
139
Cyril Gautier
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
z.t
140
Tejay Van Garderen
EF Pro Cycling
z.t
141
Dries Devenyns
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
142
Alessandro De Marchi
CCC Team
z.t
143
Jan Hirt
CCC Team
z.t
144
Wout Poels
Bahrain - McLaren
z.t
145
Dylan van Baarle
Team Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
146
Carlos Verona Quintanilla
Movistar Team
z.t
147
Harold Alfonso Tejada Canacue
Astana Pro Team
z.t
148
Ion Izagirre Insausti
Astana Pro Team
z.t
149
Andrey Amador Bikkazakova
Team Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
150
Christopher Juul Jensen
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
151
Mikel Nieve Ituralde
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
152
Marco Marcato
UAE Team Emirates
op 5'38"
153
Nils Politt
Israel Start-Up Nation
op 7'52"
154
Guy Niv
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
155
David De La Cruz Melgarejo
UAE Team Emirates
op 10'08"
156
Nicholas Roche
Team Sunweb
op 10'52"
157
Maxime Chevalier
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
z.t
158
Kevin Ledanois
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
159
Nicolas Jonathan Castroviejo
Team Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
160
Julian Alaphilippe
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
161
Jonas Koch
CCC Team
z.t
162
Hugh Carthy
EF Pro Cycling
op 12'15"
163
Jerome Cousin
Total Direct Energie
op 14'34"
164
Davide Formolo
UAE Team Emirates
op 16'44"
Sam Bewley
Mitchelton - Scott
DNF
Domenico Pozzovivo
NTT Pro Cycling Team
DNS
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
1906
1905
1904
1903
Info
Parcours
Schema
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst