En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour de France
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
Rit 6
Rit 7
Rit 8
Rit 9
Rit 10
Rit 11
Rit 12
Rit 13
Rit 14
Rit 15
Rit 16
Rit 17
Rit 18
Rit 19
Rit 20
Rit 21
28/07
Rambouillet
Paris
128 km
Uitslag
Eindstand
Punten
Berg
Jongeren
1
Romain Bardet
Ag2r - La Mondiale
86
2
Egan Arley Bernal Gomez
Team INEOS
78
3
Tim Wellens
Lotto - Soudal
75
4
Damiano Caruso
Bahrein - Merida
67
5
Vincenzo Nibali
Bahrein - Merida
59
6
Simon Yates
Mitchelton - Scott
59
7
Nairo Quintana Rojas
Movistar Team
58
8
Alexey Lutsenko
Astana Pro Team
45
9
Steven Kruijswijk
Team Jumbo - Visma
44
10
Mikel Landa Meana
Movistar Team
42
11
Emanuel Buchmann
Bora - HansGrohe
40
12
Thomas De Gendt
Lotto - Soudal
38
13
Geraint Thomas
Team INEOS
36
14
Julian Alaphilippe
Deceuninck - Quick Step
33
15
Michael Woods
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
31
16
Giulio Ciccone
Trek - Segafredo
30
17
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
Movistar Team
30
18
Tiesj Benoot
Lotto - Soudal
28
19
Xandro Meurisse
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
27
20
Julien Bernard
Trek - Segafredo
26
21
Warren Barguil
Team Arkéa- Samsic
24
22
Lennard Kämna
Team Sunweb
22
23
Natnael Berhane
Cofidis
20
24
Rigoberto Urán
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
20
25
Laurens De Plus
Team Jumbo - Visma
20
26
Adam Yates
Mitchelton - Scott
20
27
Simon Geschke
CCC Team
18
28
Serge Pauwels
CCC Team
17
29
Dylan Teuns
Bahrein - Merida
13
30
Benjamin King
Team Dimension Data
13
31
Daryl Impey
Mitchelton - Scott
10
32
Toms Skujins
Trek - Segafredo
9
33
Gregor Muhlberger
Bora - HansGrohe
8
34
Anthony Delaplace
Team Arkéa- Samsic
8
35
Pello Bilbao Lopez de Armentia
Astana Pro Team
7
36
Marc Soler
Movistar Team
6
37
Simon Clarke
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
6
38
Elie Gesbert
Team Arkéa- Samsic
6
39
Romain Sicard
Total Direct Energie
6
40
Lilian Calmejane
Total Direct Energie
6
41
Tony Gallopin
Ag2r - La Mondiale
5
42
Omar Fraile Matarranza
Astana Pro Team
5
43
Yoann Offredo
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
4
44
Ilnur Zakarin
Team Katusha Alpecin
4
45
Anthony Perez
Cofidis
3
46
Matteo Trentin
Mitchelton - Scott
3
47
Stephane Rossetto
Cofidis
3
48
Odd Christian Eiking
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
3
49
Daniel Martin
UAE Team Emirates
2
50
Greg Van Avermaet
CCC Team
2
51
Sébastien Reichenbach
Groupama - FDJ
2
52
Jesus Herrada Lopez
Cofidis
2
53
Jasper De Buyst
Lotto - Soudal
2
54
Michael Schär
CCC Team
1
55
Lars Ytting Bak
Team Dimension Data
1
56
Roman Kreuziger
Team Dimension Data
1
57
Nicholas Roche
Team Sunweb
1
58
Mathias Frank
Ag2r - La Mondiale
1
59
Pierre-Luc Perichon
Cofidis
1
60
Carlos Verona Quintanilla
Movistar Team
1
61
Mads Würtz Schmidt
Team Katusha Alpecin
1
62
Kasper Asgreen
Deceuninck - Quick Step
1
63
Aimé Degendt
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
1
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
1906
1905
1904
1903
Info
Parcours
Schema
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst