En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour de France
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
Rit 6
Rit 7
Rit 8
Rit 9
Rit 10
Rit 11
Rit 12
Rit 13
Rit 14
Rit 15
Rit 16
Rit 17
Rit 18
Rit 19
Rit 20
Rit 21
15/07
Saint-Flour
Albi
217.5 km
Uitslag
Stand
Punten
Berg
Jongeren
1
Wout Van Aert
Team Jumbo - Visma
4u49'39"
2
Elia Viviani
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
3
Caleb Ewan
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
4
Michael Matthews
Team Sunweb
z.t
5
Peter Sagan
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
6
Jasper Philipsen
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
7
Sonny Colbrelli
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
8
Matteo Trentin
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
9
Oliver Naesen
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
10
Greg Van Avermaet
CCC Team
z.t
11
Julian Alaphilippe
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
12
Geraint Thomas
Team INEOS
z.t
13
Mads Würtz Schmidt
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
14
Egan Arley Bernal Gomez
Team INEOS
z.t
15
Ariel Maximiliano Richeze
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
16
Patrick Konrad
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
17
Cees Bol
Team Sunweb
z.t
18
Steven Kruijswijk
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
19
Enric Mas Nicolau
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
20
Romain Bardet
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
21
Nairo Quintana Rojas
Movistar Team
z.t
22
Emanuel Buchmann
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
23
Adam Yates
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
24
Roman Kreuziger
Team Dimension Data
z.t
25
Daniel Martin
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
26
Warren Barguil
Team Arkéa- Samsic
z.t
27
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
Movistar Team
z.t
28
Mikael Cherel
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
29
Anthony Turgis
Total Direct Energie
op 10"
30
Sven Erik Bystrøm
UAE Team Emirates
op 14"
31
Nikias Arndt
Team Sunweb
op 18"
32
Tony Gallopin
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 22"
33
Yves Lampaert
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 29"
34
Kasper Asgreen
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
35
Marcus Burghardt
Bora - HansGrohe
op 30"
36
Kevin Ledanois
Team Arkéa- Samsic
op 37"
37
Søren Kragh Andersen
Team Sunweb
op 44"
38
Wilco Kelderman
Team Sunweb
op 46"
39
Lennard Kämna
Team Sunweb
op 1'01"
40
Dylan van Baarle
Team INEOS
op 1'04"
41
Daniel Oss
Bora - HansGrohe
op 1'33"
42
Luke Rowe
Team INEOS
z.t
43
Gianni Moscon
Team INEOS
op 1'35"
44
Bauke Mollema
Trek - Segafredo
op 1'40"
45
Thibaut Pinot
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
46
Xandro Meurisse
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
z.t
47
Edvald Boasson-Hagen
Team Dimension Data
z.t
48
Rigoberto Urán
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
49
Richie Porte
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
50
Alexey Lutsenko
Astana Pro Team
z.t
51
Jakob Fuglsang
Astana Pro Team
z.t
52
Jasper De Buyst
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
53
Rudy Molard
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
54
Sébastien Reichenbach
Groupama - FDJ
op 1'44"
55
Mikel Landa Meana
Movistar Team
op 2'09"
56
Michael Hepburn
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
57
Giulio Ciccone
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
58
Fabio Aru
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
59
Sergio Luis Henao Montoya
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
60
Amund Groendahl Jansen
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
61
Andrea Pasqualon
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
z.t
62
Guillaume Martin
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
z.t
63
Benjamin King
Team Dimension Data
op 2'14"
64
Ilnur Zakarin
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
65
Reinardt Janse van Rensburg
Team Dimension Data
z.t
66
David Gaudu
Groupama - FDJ
op 2'17"
67
Anthony Roux
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
68
Mathias Frank
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
69
Fabio Felline
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
70
Jack Haig
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
71
Alexander Kristoff
UAE Team Emirates
op 2'19"
72
Mike Teunissen
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
73
Laurens De Plus
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
74
Roger Kluge
Lotto - Soudal
op 2'27"
75
Andrey Amador Bikkazakova
Movistar Team
z.t
76
Jens Keukeleire
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
77
Imanol Erviti
Movistar Team
op 2'46"
78
Michal Kwiatkowski
Team INEOS
op 3'31"
79
Gregor Muhlberger
Bora - HansGrohe
op 4'40"
80
Vincenzo Nibali
Bahrein - Merida
op 5'04"
81
Marc Soler
Movistar Team
op 5'58"
82
Nelson Oliveira
Movistar Team
z.t
83
Julien Bernard
Trek - Segafredo
op 8'32"
84
Maximilian Schachmann
Bora - HansGrohe
op 8'45"
85
Thomas De Gendt
Lotto - Soudal
op 9'41"
86
Tim Wellens
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
87
Maxime Monfort
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
88
Alberto Bettiol
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
89
Nils Politt
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
90
Natnael Berhane
Cofidis
z.t
91
Matthieu Ladagnous
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
92
Alexis Vuillermoz
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
93
Frederik Backaert
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
z.t
94
Nicolas Jonathan Castroviejo
Team INEOS
z.t
95
Odd Christian Eiking
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
z.t
96
Michael Schär
CCC Team
z.t
97
Tiesj Benoot
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
98
Joey Rosskopf
CCC Team
z.t
99
Tom Scully
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
100
Lars Ytting Bak
Team Dimension Data
z.t
101
Michael Woods
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
102
Kevin Van Melsen
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
z.t
103
Ivan Garcia Cortina
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
104
Omar Fraile Matarranza
Astana Pro Team
z.t
105
Aimé Degendt
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
z.t
106
Dylan Groenewegen
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
107
André Greipel
Team Arkéa- Samsic
z.t
108
Lukasz Wisniowski
CCC Team
z.t
109
Lukas Pöstlberger
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
110
José Gonçalves
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
111
Rein Taaramae
Total Direct Energie
z.t
112
Paul Ourselin
Total Direct Energie
z.t
113
Rui Alberto Costa Da Faria
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
114
Jan Tratnik
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
115
Pello Bilbao Lopez de Armentia
Astana Pro Team
z.t
116
Tanel Kangert
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
117
Simon Yates
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
118
Julien Simon
Cofidis
z.t
119
Pierre-Luc Perichon
Cofidis
z.t
120
Serge Pauwels
CCC Team
z.t
121
Michael Morkov
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
122
Vegard Stake Laengen
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
123
Dries Devenyns
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
124
Giacomo Nizzolo
Team Dimension Data
z.t
125
Stefan Küng
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
126
Daryl Impey
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
127
Chad Haga
Team Sunweb
z.t
128
Magnus Cort Nielsen
Astana Pro Team
z.t
129
Hugo Houle
Astana Pro Team
z.t
130
Koen de Kort
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
131
Fabien Grellier
Total Direct Energie
z.t
132
George Bennett
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
133
Luke Durbridge
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
134
Lilian Calmejane
Total Direct Energie
z.t
135
Florian Vachon
Team Arkéa- Samsic
z.t
136
Amaël Moinard
Team Arkéa- Samsic
z.t
137
Elie Gesbert
Team Arkéa- Samsic
z.t
138
Dylan Teuns
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
139
Nicholas Roche
Team Sunweb
z.t
140
Damiano Caruso
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
141
Jesus Herrada Lopez
Cofidis
z.t
142
Niccolo Bonifazio
Total Direct Energie
z.t
143
Carlos Verona Quintanilla
Movistar Team
z.t
144
Jasper Stuyven
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
145
Wout Poels
Team INEOS
z.t
146
Maxime Bouet
Team Arkéa- Samsic
z.t
147
Stephane Rossetto
Cofidis
z.t
148
Niki Terpstra
Total Direct Energie
z.t
149
Luis Léon Sanchez Gil
Astana Pro Team
z.t
150
Gorka Izagirre Insausti
Astana Pro Team
z.t
151
Alexis Gougeard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
152
Matej Mohoric
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
153
Michael Valgren Andersen
Team Dimension Data
z.t
154
Alex Dowsett
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
155
Simon Geschke
CCC Team
z.t
156
Anthony Delaplace
Team Arkéa- Samsic
z.t
157
Benoit Cosnefroy
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
158
Christopher Juul Jensen
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
159
William Bonnet
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
160
Jens Debusschere
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
161
Rohan Dennis
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
162
Stephen Cummings
Team Dimension Data
z.t
163
Anthony Perez
Cofidis
z.t
164
Marco Haller
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
165
Tony Martin
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
166
Romain Sicard
Total Direct Energie
z.t
167
Simon Clarke
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
168
Toms Skujins
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
169
Sebastian Langeveld
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
170
Yoann Offredo
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
op 21'02"
171
Rick Zabel
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
1906
1905
1904
1903
Info
Parcours
Schema
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst