En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour de France
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
Rit 6
Rit 7
Rit 8
Rit 9
Rit 10
Rit 11
Rit 12
Rit 13
Rit 14
Rit 15
Rit 16
Rit 17
Rit 18
Rit 19
Rit 20
Rit 21
06/07
Brussel
Brussel
194.5 km
Uitslag
Stand
Punten
Berg
Jongeren
1
Mike Teunissen
Team Jumbo - Visma
4u22'47"
2
Peter Sagan
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
3
Caleb Ewan
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
4
Giacomo Nizzolo
Team Dimension Data
z.t
5
Sonny Colbrelli
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
6
Michael Matthews
Team Sunweb
z.t
7
Matteo Trentin
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
8
Oliver Naesen
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
9
Elia Viviani
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
10
Jasper Stuyven
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
11
Greg Van Avermaet
CCC Team
z.t
12
Alberto Bettiol
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
13
Andrea Pasqualon
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
z.t
14
Alexander Kristoff
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
15
Amund Groendahl Jansen
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
16
Julien Simon
Cofidis
z.t
17
Wout Van Aert
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
18
Christophe Laporte
Cofidis
z.t
19
André Greipel
Team Arkéa- Samsic
z.t
20
Daryl Impey
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
21
Guillaume Martin
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
z.t
22
Julian Alaphilippe
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
23
Yoann Offredo
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
z.t
24
Simon Clarke
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
25
Vincenzo Nibali
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
26
Patrick Bevin
CCC Team
z.t
27
Xandro Meurisse
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
z.t
28
Sebastian Langeveld
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
29
Jasper De Buyst
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
30
Ariel Maximiliano Richeze
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
31
Jens Debusschere
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
32
Edvald Boasson-Hagen
Team Dimension Data
z.t
33
Kasper Asgreen
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
34
Cees Bol
Team Sunweb
z.t
35
Ivan Garcia Cortina
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
36
Marcus Burghardt
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
37
Niccolo Bonifazio
Total Direct Energie
z.t
38
Michael Morkov
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
39
Jan Tratnik
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
40
Nicholas Roche
Team Sunweb
z.t
41
Rick Zabel
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
42
Patrick Konrad
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
43
Jasper Philipsen
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
44
Jens Keukeleire
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
45
Michael Hepburn
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
46
Adam Yates
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
47
Roman Kreuziger
Team Dimension Data
z.t
48
Dylan Teuns
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
49
Roger Kluge
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
50
Yves Lampaert
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
51
Enric Mas Nicolau
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
52
Tiesj Benoot
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
53
Nairo Quintana Rojas
Movistar Team
z.t
54
Alexey Lutsenko
Astana Pro Team
z.t
55
Pierre-Luc Perichon
Cofidis
z.t
56
Steven Kruijswijk
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
57
Andrey Amador Bikkazakova
Movistar Team
z.t
58
Lilian Calmejane
Total Direct Energie
z.t
59
Nils Politt
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
60
Giulio Ciccone
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
61
Daniel Oss
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
62
Odd Christian Eiking
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
z.t
63
Frederik Backaert
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
z.t
64
Richie Porte
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
65
David Gaudu
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
66
Rudy Molard
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
67
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
Movistar Team
z.t
68
Michael Valgren Andersen
Team Dimension Data
z.t
69
Fabio Felline
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
70
Maximilian Schachmann
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
71
Gregor Muhlberger
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
72
Matthieu Ladagnous
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
73
Wilco Kelderman
Team Sunweb
z.t
74
Gorka Izagirre Insausti
Astana Pro Team
z.t
75
Tejay Van Garderen
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
76
Thibaut Pinot
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
77
Romain Sicard
Total Direct Energie
z.t
78
Tony Martin
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
79
Luis Léon Sanchez Gil
Astana Pro Team
z.t
80
Gianni Moscon
Team INEOS
z.t
81
Egan Arley Bernal Gomez
Team INEOS
z.t
82
Rigoberto Urán
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
83
Marc Soler
Movistar Team
z.t
84
Sergio Luis Henao Montoya
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
85
Reinardt Janse van Rensburg
Team Dimension Data
z.t
86
Lennard Kämna
Team Sunweb
z.t
87
Michael Woods
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
88
Mikel Landa Meana
Movistar Team
z.t
89
Mikael Cherel
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
90
Laurens De Plus
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
91
Hugo Houle
Astana Pro Team
z.t
92
Romain Bardet
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
93
Jakob Fuglsang
Astana Pro Team
z.t
94
Nelson Oliveira
Movistar Team
z.t
95
Paul Ourselin
Total Direct Energie
z.t
96
Magnus Cort Nielsen
Astana Pro Team
z.t
97
Omar Fraile Matarranza
Astana Pro Team
z.t
98
Mads Würtz Schmidt
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
99
Anthony Turgis
Total Direct Energie
z.t
100
Natnael Berhane
Cofidis
z.t
101
Warren Barguil
Team Arkéa- Samsic
z.t
102
José Gonçalves
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
103
Ilnur Zakarin
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
104
Luke Durbridge
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
105
Fabio Aru
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
106
Vegard Stake Laengen
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
107
Søren Kragh Andersen
Team Sunweb
z.t
108
Rein Taaramae
Total Direct Energie
z.t
109
Tanel Kangert
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
110
Alex Dowsett
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
111
Geraint Thomas
Team INEOS
z.t
112
Michael Schär
CCC Team
z.t
113
Damiano Caruso
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
114
Joey Rosskopf
CCC Team
z.t
115
Simon Geschke
CCC Team
z.t
116
Koen de Kort
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
117
Julien Bernard
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
118
Nicolas Edet
Cofidis
z.t
119
Nikias Arndt
Team Sunweb
z.t
120
Rui Alberto Costa Da Faria
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
121
Daniel Martin
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
122
Kevin Van Melsen
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
z.t
123
Wout Poels
Team INEOS
z.t
124
Tim Wellens
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
125
Stefan Küng
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
126
Amaël Moinard
Team Arkéa- Samsic
z.t
127
Anthony Delaplace
Team Arkéa- Samsic
z.t
128
Aimé Degendt
Wanty - Gobert Cycling Team
z.t
129
Pello Bilbao Lopez de Armentia
Astana Pro Team
z.t
130
Thomas De Gendt
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
131
Maxime Monfort
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
132
Benjamin King
Team Dimension Data
z.t
133
Anthony Roux
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
134
William Bonnet
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
135
Mathias Frank
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
136
Tony Gallopin
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
137
Sébastien Reichenbach
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
138
Lars Ytting Bak
Team Dimension Data
z.t
139
Maxime Bouet
Team Arkéa- Samsic
z.t
140
Tom Scully
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
141
Jesus Herrada Lopez
Cofidis
z.t
142
Stephen Cummings
Team Dimension Data
z.t
143
Fabien Grellier
Total Direct Energie
z.t
144
Anthony Perez
Cofidis
z.t
145
Chad Haga
Team Sunweb
z.t
146
Simon Yates
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
147
Jack Haig
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
148
Florian Vachon
Team Arkéa- Samsic
z.t
149
Kevin Ledanois
Team Arkéa- Samsic
z.t
150
Imanol Erviti
Movistar Team
z.t
151
Alessandro De Marchi
CCC Team
z.t
152
Serge Pauwels
CCC Team
z.t
153
Sven Erik Bystrøm
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
154
Dylan van Baarle
Team INEOS
z.t
155
Bauke Mollema
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
156
Alexis Gougeard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
157
Niki Terpstra
Total Direct Energie
z.t
158
Rohan Dennis
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
159
Matej Mohoric
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
160
Michal Kwiatkowski
Team INEOS
z.t
161
Christopher Juul Jensen
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
162
Luke Rowe
Team INEOS
z.t
163
Stephane Rossetto
Cofidis
op 3'06"
164
Alexis Vuillermoz
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 0"
165
Toms Skujins
Trek - Segafredo
op 3'32"
166
Carlos Verona Quintanilla
Movistar Team
op 0"
167
Marco Haller
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
168
Elie Gesbert
Team Arkéa- Samsic
op 4'11"
169
Dries Devenyns
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
170
Lukasz Wisniowski
CCC Team
op 0"
171
Nicolas Jonathan Castroviejo
Team INEOS
op 4'11"
172
George Bennett
Team Jumbo - Visma
op 0"
173
Emanuel Buchmann
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
174
Lukas Pöstlberger
Bora - HansGrohe
op 4'36"
175
Dylan Groenewegen
Team Jumbo - Visma
op 0"
176
Benoit Cosnefroy
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
1906
1905
1904
1903
Info
Parcours
Schema
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst