En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour de France
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
Rit 6
Rit 7
Rit 8
Rit 9
Rit 10
Rit 11
Rit 12
Rit 13
Rit 14
Rit 15
Rit 16
Rit 17
Rit 18
Rit 19
Rit 20
Rit 21
28/07
Saint-Pée-sur-Nivelle
Espelette
31 km
Uitslag
Stand
Punten
Berg
Jongeren
1
Tom Dumoulin
Team Sunweb
40'52"
2
Christopher Froome
Team Sky
op 1"
3
Geraint Thomas
Team Sky
op 14"
4
Michal Kwiatkowski
Team Sky
op 50"
5
Søren Kragh Andersen
Team Sunweb
op 51"
6
Bob Jungels
Quick Step Floors
op 52"
7
Ilnur Zakarin
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 1'02"
8
Primož Roglič
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
op 1'12"
9
Marc Soler
Movistar Team
op 1'22"
10
Michael Hepburn
Mitchelton - Scott
op 1'23"
11
Adam Yates
Mitchelton - Scott
op 1'26"
12
Stefan Küng
BMC Racing Team
z.t
13
Damiano Caruso
BMC Racing Team
op 1'31"
14
Nicolas Jonathan Castroviejo
Team Sky
z.t
15
Ion Izagirre Insausti
Bahrein - Merida
op 1'41"
16
Steven Kruijswijk
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
op 1'45"
17
Wout Poels
Team Sky
op 1'49"
18
Simon Geschke
Team Sunweb
op 1'50"
19
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
Movistar Team
z.t
20
Nils Politt
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 1'52"
21
Daniel Felipe Martinez
Team EF Education First - Drapac
z.t
22
Romain Bardet
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 1'56"
23
Chad Haga
Team Sunweb
op 1'57"
24
Rafal Majka
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
25
Egan Arley Bernal Gomez
Team Sky
op 1'58"
26
Nikias Arndt
Team Sunweb
op 2'01"
27
Pierre-Roger Latour
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 2'06"
28
Thomas De Gendt
Lotto - Soudal
op 2'19"
29
Tejay Van Garderen
BMC Racing Team
op 2'25"
30
Jesus Herrada Lopez
Cofidis
op 2'30"
31
Sylvain Chavanel
Direct Energie
op 2'32"
32
Luke Durbridge
Mitchelton - Scott
op 2'36"
33
Thomas Degand
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
op 2'38"
34
Daniel Martin
UAE Team Emirates
op 2'40"
35
David Gaudu
Groupama - FDJ
op 2'41"
36
Domenico Pozzovivo
Bahrein - Merida
op 2'45"
37
Gorka Izagirre Insausti
Bahrein - Merida
op 2'47"
38
Silvan Dillier
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 2'51"
39
Arthur Vichot
Groupama - FDJ
op 2'53"
40
Jakob Fuglsang
Astana Pro Team
op 2'54"
41
Nicolas Edet
Cofidis
op 2'59"
42
Gregor Muhlberger
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
43
Omar Fraile Matarranza
Astana Pro Team
op 3'01"
44
Marcus Burghardt
Bora - HansGrohe
op 3'05"
45
Mikel Landa Meana
Movistar Team
op 3'11"
46
Michael Schär
BMC Racing Team
op 3'13"
47
Julien Bernard
Trek - Segafredo
op 3'17"
48
Tobias Ludvigsson
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
49
Warren Barguil
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
op 3'21"
50
Tanel Kangert
Astana Pro Team
op 3'23"
51
Daniel Navarro Garcia
Cofidis
op 3'27"
52
Imanol Erviti
Movistar Team
z.t
53
Lilian Calmejane
Direct Energie
op 3'28"
54
Maciej Bodnar
Bora - HansGrohe
op 3'34"
55
Koen de Kort
Trek - Segafredo
op 3'37"
56
Toms Skujins
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
57
Edward Theuns
Team Sunweb
z.t
58
Julian Alaphilippe
Quick Step Floors
op 3'42"
59
Romain Sicard
Direct Energie
op 3'43"
60
Anthony Perez
Cofidis
op 3'48"
61
Maxime Bouet
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
op 3'52"
62
Mikel Nieve Ituralde
Mitchelton - Scott
op 3'54"
63
Robert Gesink
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
op 3'55"
64
Jesper Hansen
Astana Pro Team
z.t
65
Tomasz Marczynski
Lotto - Soudal
op 3'58"
66
Julien Vermote
Team Dimension Data
op 4'00"
67
Marco Marcato
UAE Team Emirates
op 4'02"
68
Amund Groendahl Jansen
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
69
Nairo Quintana Rojas
Movistar Team
op 4'06"
70
Franco Pellizotti
Bahrein - Merida
op 4'07"
71
Antwan Tolhoek
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
op 4'13"
72
Jasper Stuyven
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
73
Rudy Molard
Groupama - FDJ
op 4'14"
74
Pierre Rolland
Team EF Education First - Drapac
op 4'17"
75
Laurens ten Dam
Team Sunweb
op 4'24"
76
Guillaume Martin
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
op 4'32"
77
Dion Smith
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
op 4'36"
78
Michael Valgren Andersen
Astana Pro Team
op 4'40"
79
Laurent Pichon
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
op 4'44"
80
Jerome Cousin
Direct Energie
op 4'45"
81
Julien Simon
Cofidis
op 4'49"
82
Tom-Jelte Slagter
Team Dimension Data
op 4'53"
83
Simon Clarke
Team EF Education First - Drapac
z.t
84
Marco Minnaard
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
op 4'56"
85
Mathew Hayman
Mitchelton - Scott
op 4'57"
86
Yves Lampaert
Quick Step Floors
op 4'58"
87
Greg Van Avermaet
BMC Racing Team
op 4'59"
88
Florian Vachon
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
op 5'02"
89
Kristijan Durasek
UAE Team Emirates
op 5'08"
90
Jay Robert Thomson
Team Dimension Data
op 5'17"
91
Pavel Kochetkov
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
92
Andrey Amador Bikkazakova
Movistar Team
op 5'20"
93
Daryl Impey
Mitchelton - Scott
op 5'21"
94
John Degenkolb
Trek - Segafredo
op 5'24"
95
Tom Scully
Team EF Education First - Drapac
op 5'27"
96
Paul Martens
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
op 5'35"
97
Kevin Ledanois
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
op 5'36"
98
Oliver Naesen
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 5'37"
99
Kristijan Koren
Bahrein - Merida
op 5'38"
100
Simon Gerrans
BMC Racing Team
op 5'40"
101
Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
op 5'42"
102
Sonny Colbrelli
Bahrein - Merida
op 5'44"
103
Pawel Poljanski
Bora - HansGrohe
op 5'46"
104
Elie Gesbert
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
op 5'47"
105
Daniel Oss
Bora - HansGrohe
op 5'50"
106
Heinrich Haussler
Bahrein - Merida
op 5'52"
107
John Darwin Atapuma Hurtado
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
108
Anthony Turgis
Cofidis
z.t
109
Magnus Cort Nielsen
Astana Pro Team
op 5'55"
110
Edvald Boasson-Hagen
Team Dimension Data
op 5'59"
111
Bauke Mollema
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
112
Luke Rowe
Team Sky
op 6'01"
113
Timo Roosen
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
op 6'03"
114
Fabien Grellier
Direct Energie
op 6'04"
115
Romain Hardy
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
op 6'05"
116
Jack Bauer
Mitchelton - Scott
op 6'07"
117
Amaël Moinard
Team Fortuneo - Samsic
op 6'14"
118
Timothy Dupont
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
op 6'15"
119
Ian Boswell
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
120
Reinardt Janse van Rensburg
Team Dimension Data
op 6'18"
121
Yoann Offredo
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
op 6'22"
122
Christophe Laporte
Cofidis
op 6'27"
123
Thomas Boudat
Direct Energie
z.t
124
Olivier Le Gac
Groupama - FDJ
op 6'28"
125
Ariel Maximiliano Richeze
Quick Step Floors
op 6'31"
126
Michael Gogl
Trek - Segafredo
op 6'33"
127
Lawson Craddock
Team EF Education First - Drapac
op 6'42"
128
Mathias Frank
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 6'49"
129
Dimitri Claeys
Cofidis
z.t
130
Oliviero Troia
UAE Team Emirates
op 6'53"
131
Lukas Pöstlberger
Bora - HansGrohe
op 6'55"
132
Jacopo Guarnieri
Groupama - FDJ
op 6'59"
133
Rory Sutherland
UAE Team Emirates
op 7'01"
134
Daniele Bennati
Movistar Team
op 7'05"
135
Peter Sagan
Bora - HansGrohe
op 7'11"
136
Ramon Sinkeldam
Groupama - FDJ
op 7'13"
137
Alexander Kristoff
UAE Team Emirates
op 7'17"
138
Roberto Ferrari
UAE Team Emirates
op 7'23"
139
Damien Gaudin
Direct Energie
op 7'26"
140
Taylor Phinney
Team EF Education First - Drapac
op 7'43"
141
Jasper De Buyst
Lotto - Soudal
op 8'00"
142
Sep Vanmarcke
Team EF Education First - Drapac
op 8'12"
143
Arnaud Démare
Groupama - FDJ
op 8'13"
144
Andrea Pasqualon
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
op 8'34"
145
Niki Terpstra
Quick Step Floors
op 9'12"
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
1906
1905
1904
1903
Info
Parcours
Schema
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst