En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour de France
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
Rit 6
Rit 7
Rit 8
Rit 9
Rit 10
Rit 11
Rit 12
Rit 13
Rit 14
Rit 15
Rit 16
Rit 17
Rit 18
Rit 19
Rit 20
Rit 21
17/07
Bourg-en-Bresse
Culoz
159 km
Uitslag
Stand
Punten
Berg
Jongeren
1
Jarlinson Pantano Gomez
IAM Cycling
4u24'49"
2
Rafal Majka
Tinkoff
z.t
3
Alexis Vuillermoz
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 5"
4
Sébastien Reichenbach
FDJ
z.t
5
Julian Alaphilippe
Etixx - Quick Step
op 25"
6
Serge Pauwels
Dimension Data
z.t
7
Pierre Rolland
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
8
Ilnur Zakarin
Team Katusha
op 1'30"
9
Daniel Navarro Garcia
Cofidis
z.t
10
Tom-Jelte Slagter
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
op 2'08"
11
Kristijan Durasek
Lampre - Merida
z.t
12
Bartosz Huzarski
Bora - Argon 18
op 2'10"
13
Wout Poels
Team Sky
op 3'07"
14
Christopher Froome
Team Sky
z.t
15
Nairo Quintana Rojas
Movistar Team
z.t
16
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
Movistar Team
z.t
17
Romain Bardet
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
18
Richie Porte
BMC Racing Team
z.t
19
Roman Kreuziger
Tinkoff
z.t
20
Louis Meintjes
Lampre - Merida
z.t
21
Adam Yates
ORICA BikeExchange
z.t
22
Bauke Mollema
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
23
Fabio Aru
Astana Pro Team
z.t
24
Daniel Martin
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
25
Joaquím Rodriguez Oliver
Team Katusha
z.t
26
Steve Morabito
FDJ
z.t
27
Haimar Zubeldia Agirre
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
28
Nelson Oliveira
Movistar Team
z.t
29
Stef Clement
IAM Cycling
op 4'35"
30
Tejay Van Garderen
BMC Racing Team
z.t
31
Mikel Nieve Ituralde
Team Sky
z.t
32
Domenico Pozzovivo
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
33
Geraint Thomas
Team Sky
op 9'06"
34
Sergio Luis Henao Montoya
Team Sky
z.t
35
Diego Rosa
Astana Pro Team
z.t
36
Jan Polanc
Lampre - Merida
z.t
37
Thomas Voeckler
Direct Energie
z.t
38
Romain Sicard
Direct Energie
op 12'00"
39
Emanuel Buchmann
Bora - Argon 18
op 12'04"
40
George Bennett
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
41
Rubén Plaza Molina
ORICA BikeExchange
z.t
42
Tanel Kangert
Astana Pro Team
z.t
43
Jan Bakelants
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
44
Warren Barguil
Team Giant - Alpecin
op 13'49"
45
Peter Stetina
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
46
Amaël Moinard
BMC Racing Team
z.t
47
Daniel Moreno Fernandez
Movistar Team
z.t
48
Luis Léon Sanchez Gil
Astana Pro Team
z.t
49
Mikael Cherel
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
50
Jakob Fuglsang
Astana Pro Team
z.t
51
Vincenzo Nibali
Astana Pro Team
z.t
52
Gorka Izagirre Insausti
Movistar Team
z.t
53
Arthur Vichot
FDJ
op 14'26"
54
Brice Feillu
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
z.t
55
Anthony Roux
FDJ
z.t
56
Robert Kiserlovski
Tinkoff
z.t
57
Fabrice Jeandesboz
Direct Energie
op 16'11"
58
Michael Schär
BMC Racing Team
op 16'41"
59
Simon Geschke
Team Giant - Alpecin
z.t
60
Tom Dumoulin
Team Giant - Alpecin
z.t
61
Jérôme Coppel
IAM Cycling
z.t
62
Ion Izagirre Insausti
Movistar Team
z.t
63
Alberto Losada Alguacil
Team Katusha
z.t
64
Ben Gastauer
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 18'14"
65
Geoffrey Soupe
Cofidis
op 19'02"
66
Arnold Jeannesson
Cofidis
z.t
67
Dylan van Baarle
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
68
Fränk Schleck
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
69
Sylvain Chavanel
Direct Energie
z.t
70
Bert-Jan Lindeman
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
op 21'03"
71
Wilco Kelderman
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
72
Jan Barta
Bora - Argon 18
z.t
73
Greg Van Avermaet
BMC Racing Team
op 21'53"
74
Oliver Naesen
IAM Cycling
z.t
75
Marcus Burghardt
BMC Racing Team
z.t
76
Damiano Caruso
BMC Racing Team
z.t
77
Georg Preidler
Team Giant - Alpecin
z.t
78
Martin Elmiger
IAM Cycling
z.t
79
Jurgen Roelandts
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
80
Daniel Teklehaimanot Girmazion
Dimension Data
z.t
81
Florian Vachon
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
z.t
82
Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay
Lampre - Merida
z.t
83
Brent Bookwalter
BMC Racing Team
z.t
84
Patrick Konrad
Bora - Argon 18
z.t
85
Paolo Tiralongo
Astana Pro Team
z.t
86
Daryl Impey
ORICA BikeExchange
z.t
87
Andriy Grivko
Astana Pro Team
z.t
88
Michael Valgren Andersen
Tinkoff
z.t
89
Laurens ten Dam
Team Giant - Alpecin
z.t
90
Pierre-Luc Perichon
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
z.t
91
Jérémy Roy
FDJ
z.t
92
Alexey Lutsenko
Astana Pro Team
z.t
93
Winner Andrew Anacona
Movistar Team
z.t
94
Rohan Dennis
BMC Racing Team
z.t
95
Mikel Landa Meana
Team Sky
z.t
96
Imanol Erviti
Movistar Team
z.t
97
Vasili Kiryienka
Team Sky
z.t
98
Cyril Lemoine
Cofidis
z.t
99
Jerome Cousin
Cofidis
z.t
100
Christopher Juul Jensen
ORICA BikeExchange
z.t
101
Thomas De Gendt
Lotto - Soudal
op 22'40"
102
Yukiya Arashiro
Lampre - Merida
z.t
103
Paul Martens
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
104
Adam Hansen
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
105
Luis Angel Mate Mardones
Cofidis
z.t
106
Maarten Wynants
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
op 24'35"
107
Nicolas Edet
Cofidis
op 25'29"
108
Reto Hollenstein
IAM Cycling
op 26'32"
109
Tony Gallopin
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
110
Markel Irizar Aranburu
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
111
Petr Vakoc
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
112
Rui Alberto Costa Da Faria
Lampre - Merida
z.t
113
Roy Curvers
Team Giant - Alpecin
z.t
114
William Bonnet
FDJ
z.t
115
Julien Vermote
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
116
Christophe Laporte
Cofidis
z.t
117
Albert Timmer
Team Giant - Alpecin
z.t
118
Antoine Duchesne
Direct Energie
z.t
119
Lawson Craddock
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
120
Anthony Delaplace
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
z.t
121
Armindo Fonseca
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
z.t
122
Chris Anker Sörensen
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
z.t
123
Eduardo Sepulveda
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
z.t
124
Matteo Bono
Lampre - Merida
z.t
125
Cyril Gautier
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
126
Robert Wagner
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
127
Marco Haller
Team Katusha
z.t
128
Angel Vicioso Arcos
Team Katusha
z.t
129
Leigh Howard
IAM Cycling
op 28'07"
130
Michael Matthews
ORICA BikeExchange
z.t
131
Grégory Rast
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
132
Ramon Sinkeldam
Team Giant - Alpecin
z.t
133
Maciej Bodnar
Tinkoff
z.t
134
Edvald Boasson-Hagen
Dimension Data
z.t
135
Luke Rowe
Team Sky
z.t
136
Ian Stannard
Team Sky
z.t
137
Luke Durbridge
ORICA BikeExchange
z.t
138
Luka Pibernik
Lampre - Merida
z.t
139
Mathew Hayman
ORICA BikeExchange
z.t
140
Kristijan Koren
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
141
Reinardt Janse van Rensburg
Dimension Data
z.t
142
Timo Roosen
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
143
Tony Martin
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
144
Matteo Tosatto
Tinkoff
z.t
145
Oscar Gatto
Tinkoff
z.t
146
Natnael Berhane
Dimension Data
z.t
147
Paul Voss
Bora - Argon 18
z.t
148
Jasper Stuyven
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
149
Yohann Gène
Direct Energie
z.t
150
Bryan Coquard
Direct Energie
z.t
151
Fabian Cancellara
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
152
Peter Sagan
Tinkoff
op 28'13"
153
Iljo Keisse
Etixx - Quick Step
op 29'10"
154
Mark Cavendish
Dimension Data
z.t
155
Fabio Sabatini
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
156
Marcel Sieberg
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
157
Michael Albasini
ORICA BikeExchange
z.t
158
Jacopo Guarnieri
Team Katusha
z.t
159
Dylan Groenewegen
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
160
Adrien Petit
Direct Energie
z.t
161
Cesare Benedetti
Bora - Argon 18
z.t
162
Lars Ytting Bak
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
163
André Greipel
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
164
Stephen Cummings
Dimension Data
z.t
165
Vegard Breen
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
z.t
166
Samuel Dumoulin
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
167
Alex Howes
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
168
Borut Bozic
Cofidis
z.t
169
Alexis Gougeard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
170
Ariel Maximiliano Richeze
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
171
Andreas Schillinger
Bora - Argon 18
z.t
172
Alexander Kristoff
Team Katusha
z.t
173
Ramunas Navardauskas
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
174
Bernhard Eisel
Dimension Data
z.t
175
Davide Cimolai
Lampre - Merida
z.t
176
Gregory Henderson
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
177
Sam Bennett
Bora - Argon 18
z.t
178
Shane Archbold
Bora - Argon 18
z.t
179
Sep Vanmarcke
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
180
Sondre Holst Enger
IAM Cycling
z.t
181
John Degenkolb
Team Giant - Alpecin
z.t
182
Marcel Kittel
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
183
Daniel McLay
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
op 31'45"
Jesus Herrada Lopez
Movistar Team
DNF
Jens Debusschere
Lotto - Soudal
DNS
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
1906
1905
1904
1903
Info
Parcours
Schema
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst