En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour de France
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
Rit 6
Rit 7
Rit 8
Rit 9
Rit 10
Rit 11
Rit 12
Rit 13
Rit 14
Rit 15
Rit 16
Rit 17
Rit 18
Rit 19
Rit 20
Rit 21
26/07
Sèvres
Paris
109.5 km
Uitslag
Eindstand
Punten
Berg
Jongeren
1
Christopher Froome
Team Sky
84u46'14"
2
Nairo Quintana Rojas
Movistar Team
op 1'12"
3
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
Movistar Team
op 5'25"
4
Vincenzo Nibali
Astana Pro Team
op 8'36"
5
Alberto Contador Velasco
Tinkoff - Saxo
op 9'48"
6
Robert Gesink
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
op 10'47"
7
Bauke Mollema
Trek Factory Racing
op 15'14"
8
Mathias Frank
IAM Cycling
op 15'39"
9
Romain Bardet
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 16'00"
10
Pierre Rolland
Team Europcar
op 17'30"
11
Andrew Talansky
Team Cannondale - Garmin
op 22'06"
12
Samuel Sánchez Gonzalez
BMC Racing Team
op 22'50"
13
Serge Pauwels
MTN - Qhubeka
op 31'03"
14
Warren Barguil
Team Giant - Alpecin
op 31'15"
15
Geraint Thomas
Team Sky
op 31'39"
16
Thibaut Pinot
FDJ
op 38'52"
17
Roman Kreuziger
Tinkoff - Saxo
op 1u02'51"
18
Mikael Cherel
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 1u05'00"
19
Jarlinson Pantano Gomez
IAM Cycling
op 1u09'08"
20
Jan Bakelants
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 1u16'36"
21
Steven Kruijswijk
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
op 1u21'27"
22
Tanel Kangert
Astana Pro Team
op 1u24'58"
23
Jakob Fuglsang
Astana Pro Team
op 1u25'23"
24
Nicolas Jonathan Castroviejo
Movistar Team
op 1u26'05"
25
Jan Barta
Bora - Argon 18
op 1u26'56"
26
Alexis Vuillermoz
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 1u28'29"
27
Bob Jungels
Trek Factory Racing
op 1u33'21"
28
Rafal Majka
Tinkoff - Saxo
op 1u35'06"
29
Joaquím Rodriguez Oliver
Katusha
op 1u36'07"
30
Rubén Plaza Molina
Lampre - Merida
op 1u38'22"
31
Tony Gallopin
Lotto - Soudal
op 1u40'44"
32
Gorka Izagirre Insausti
Movistar Team
op 1u41'34"
33
Romain Sicard
Team Europcar
op 1u51'32"
34
Cyril Gautier
Team Europcar
op 1u51'51"
35
Nicholas Roche
Team Sky
op 1u54'08"
36
Michael Rogers
Tinkoff - Saxo
op 1u56'13"
37
Lars Ytting Bak
Lotto - Soudal
op 1u56'57"
38
Simon Geschke
Team Giant - Alpecin
op 1u58'14"
39
Daniel Martin
Team Cannondale - Garmin
op 2u03'37"
40
Ryder Hesjedal
Team Cannondale - Garmin
op 2u04'37"
41
Michele Scarponi
Astana Pro Team
op 2u05'03"
42
Rigoberto Urán
Etixx - Quick Step
op 2u08'20"
43
Luis Angel Mate Mardones
Cofidis
op 2u10'12"
44
Wout Poels
Team Sky
op 2u12'44"
45
Thomas Voeckler
Team Europcar
op 2u14'08"
46
Peter Sagan
Tinkoff - Saxo
op 2u14'55"
47
Nelson Oliveira
Lampre - Merida
op 2u15'32"
48
Richie Porte
Team Sky
op 2u16'05"
49
Daniel Teklehaimanot Girmazion
MTN - Qhubeka
op 2u16'15"
50
Adam Yates
Orica-GreenEDGE
op 2u16'36"
51
Jacques Janse van Rensburg
MTN - Qhubeka
op 2u18'16"
52
Pierrick Fédrigo
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
op 2u22'54"
53
Damiano Caruso
BMC Racing Team
op 2u26'32"
54
Sylvain Chavanel
IAM Cycling
op 2u29'28"
55
Bram Tankink
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
op 2u30'12"
56
Michael Schär
BMC Racing Team
op 2u31'13"
57
Winner Andrew Anacona
Movistar Team
op 2u31'14"
58
Alberto Losada Alguacil
Katusha
op 2u32'30"
59
Stef Clement
IAM Cycling
op 2u33'42"
60
Marcel Wyss
IAM Cycling
op 2u34'38"
61
Jean-Christophe Peraud
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 2u35'10"
62
Haimar Zubeldia Agirre
Trek Factory Racing
op 2u36'50"
63
Danilo Wyss
BMC Racing Team
op 2u37'17"
64
Andriy Grivko
Astana Pro Team
op 2u38'06"
65
José Herrada Lopez
Movistar Team
op 2u40'06"
66
Daniel Navarro Garcia
Cofidis
op 2u43'34"
67
Thomas De Gendt
Lotto - Soudal
op 2u48'02"
68
Christophe Riblon
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 2u48'19"
69
Kristijan Koren
Team Cannondale - Garmin
op 2u51'44"
70
Leopold Konig
Team Sky
op 2u53'09"
71
Matthieu Ladagnous
FDJ
op 2u53'22"
72
Tiago José Pinto Machado
Katusha
op 2u54'31"
73
Koen de Kort
Team Giant - Alpecin
op 2u57'05"
74
Perrig Quemeneur
Team Europcar
op 2u57'19"
75
Reto Hollenstein
IAM Cycling
op 2u58'30"
76
Kristijan Durasek
Lampre - Merida
op 3u02'14"
77
Lieuwe Westra
Astana Pro Team
op 3u03'09"
78
Rafael Valls Ferri
Lampre - Merida
op 3u03'11"
79
Wilco Kelderman
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
op 3u04'07"
80
Paul Martens
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
op 3u04'52"
81
Pierre-Luc Perichon
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
op 3u05'48"
82
Edvald Boasson-Hagen
MTN - Qhubeka
op 3u08'02"
83
Emanuel Buchmann
Bora - Argon 18
op 3u08'47"
84
Merhawi Kudus Ghebremedhin
MTN - Qhubeka
op 3u10'36"
85
Anthony Delaplace
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
op 3u11'28"
86
Stephen Cummings
MTN - Qhubeka
op 3u12'23"
87
Georg Preidler
Team Giant - Alpecin
op 3u14'14"
88
Florian Vachon
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
op 3u15'01"
89
Simon Yates
Orica-GreenEDGE
op 3u16'04"
90
Giampaolo Caruso
Katusha
op 3u17'03"
91
Angelo Tulik
Team Europcar
op 3u18'24"
92
Laurens ten Dam
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
op 3u18'43"
93
Markel Irizar Aranburu
Trek Factory Racing
op 3u19'44"
94
Julien Simon
Cofidis
op 3u19'53"
95
Michal Golas
Etixx - Quick Step
op 3u21'17"
96
Reinardt Janse van Rensburg
MTN - Qhubeka
op 3u21'30"
97
Daniel Oss
BMC Racing Team
op 3u22'14"
98
Brice Feillu
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
op 3u23'11"
99
Paul Voss
Bora - Argon 18
op 3u24'53"
100
Martin Elmiger
IAM Cycling
op 3u26'47"
101
Rohan Dennis
BMC Racing Team
op 3u27'34"
102
Grégory Rast
Trek Factory Racing
op 3u29'00"
103
Zdenek Stybar
Etixx - Quick Step
op 3u30'13"
104
Sep Vanmarcke
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
op 3u31'15"
105
Jérémy Roy
FDJ
op 3u32'12"
106
Roy Curvers
Team Giant - Alpecin
op 3u35'40"
107
Adriano Malori
Movistar Team
op 3u37'28"
108
Bartosz Huzarski
Bora - Argon 18
op 3u38'06"
109
John Degenkolb
Team Giant - Alpecin
op 3u39'43"
110
Bryan Coquard
Team Europcar
op 3u42'36"
111
Nicolas Edet
Cofidis
op 3u42'42"
112
Alexandre Geniez
FDJ
op 3u42'57"
113
Benoît Vaugrenard
FDJ
op 3u43'08"
114
Adam Hansen
Lotto - Soudal
op 3u45'18"
115
Imanol Erviti
Movistar Team
op 3u47'14"
116
Julien Vermote
Etixx - Quick Step
op 3u50'32"
117
Matteo Trentin
Etixx - Quick Step
op 3u50'59"
118
Matteo Bono
Lampre - Merida
op 3u52'17"
119
Armindo Fonseca
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
op 3u53'13"
120
Manuel Quinziato
BMC Racing Team
op 3u53'21"
121
Jos van Emden
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
op 3u54'19"
122
Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez
Lampre - Merida
op 3u54'25"
123
Geoffrey Soupe
Cofidis
op 3u55'35"
124
Julian David Arredondo
Trek Factory Racing
op 3u56'49"
125
Filippo Pozzato
Lampre - Merida
op 3u58'20"
126
Marco Haller
Katusha
op 3u59'04"
127
Christophe Laporte
Cofidis
op 3u59'10"
128
Ian Stannard
Team Sky
op 3u59'37"
129
Tim Wellens
Lotto - Soudal
op 3u59'39"
130
Alexander Kristoff
Katusha
op 4u01'06"
131
Dmitriy Gruzdev
Astana Pro Team
op 4u01'12"
132
Matteo Tosatto
Tinkoff - Saxo
op 4u01'15"
133
Arnaud Gérard
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
op 4u02'06"
134
André Greipel
Lotto - Soudal
op 4u03'28"
135
Florian Sénéchal
Cofidis
op 4u04'06"
136
Luke Rowe
Team Sky
op 4u04'45"
137
Yohann Gène
Team Europcar
op 4u04'56"
138
Arnaud Démare
FDJ
op 4u05'28"
139
Albert Timmer
Team Giant - Alpecin
op 4u05'30"
140
José Joao Pimenta Costa Mendes
Bora - Argon 18
op 4u07'47"
141
Frédéric Brun
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
op 4u10'32"
142
Mark Cavendish
Etixx - Quick Step
op 4u12'05"
143
Ramunas Navardauskas
Team Cannondale - Garmin
op 4u14'40"
144
Pieter Weening
Orica-GreenEDGE
op 4u15'20"
145
Jens Debusschere
Lotto - Soudal
op 4u16'06"
146
Damien Gaudin
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 4u16'13"
147
Dylan van Baarle
Team Cannondale - Garmin
op 4u18'40"
148
Stijn Devolder
Trek Factory Racing
op 4u21'31"
149
Jacopo Guarnieri
Katusha
op 4u22'20"
150
Marcel Sieberg
Lotto - Soudal
op 4u24'52"
151
Luke Durbridge
Orica-GreenEDGE
op 4u25'03"
152
Michael Matthews
Orica-GreenEDGE
op 4u26'33"
153
Tom Leezer
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
op 4u26'47"
154
Tyler Farrar
MTN - Qhubeka
op 4u32'32"
155
Davide Cimolai
Lampre - Merida
op 4u33'21"
156
Matthias Brandle
IAM Cycling
op 4u37'36"
157
Brian Nauleau
Team Europcar
op 4u40'12"
158
Kenneth Vanbilsen
Cofidis
op 4u41'27"
159
Svein Tuft
Orica-GreenEDGE
op 4u48'08"
160
Sébastien Chavanel
FDJ
op 4u56'59"
Michael Valgren Andersen
Tinkoff - Saxo
DNF
Mark Renshaw
Etixx - Quick Step
DNF
Louis Meintjes
MTN - Qhubeka
DNS
Sam Bennett
Bora - Argon 18
DNF
Jérôme Coppel
IAM Cycling
DNF
Nathan Haas
Team Cannondale - Garmin
DNF
Michal Kwiatkowski
Etixx - Quick Step
DNF
Tejay Van Garderen
BMC Racing Team
DNF
Laurent Didier
Trek Factory Racing
DNS
Peter Kennaugh
Team Sky
DNF
Greg Van Avermaet
BMC Racing Team
DNS
Sebastian Langeveld
Team Cannondale - Garmin
DNF
Steve Morabito
FDJ
DNF
Ramon Sinkeldam
Team Giant - Alpecin
DNF
Eduardo Sepulveda
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
DSQ
Zakkari Dempster
Bora - Argon 18
DNF
Alex Dowsett
Movistar Team
DNF
Daniele Bennati
Tinkoff - Saxo
DNF
Rui Alberto Costa Da Faria
Lampre - Merida
DNF
Ben Gastauer
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNF
Dominik Nerz
Bora - Argon 18
DNF
Rein Taaramae
Astana Pro Team
DNF
Johan Vansummeren
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNF
Ivan Basso
Tinkoff - Saxo
DNS
Lars Boom
Astana Pro Team
DNS
Luca Paolini
Katusha
DNS
Gregory Henderson
Lotto - Soudal
DNS
Tony Martin
Etixx - Quick Step
DNS
Michael Albasini
Orica-GreenEDGE
DNS
Jack Bauer
Team Cannondale - Garmin
DNF
Nacer Bouhanni
Cofidis
DNF
Fabian Cancellara
Trek Factory Racing
DNS
Daryl Impey
Orica-GreenEDGE
DNS
Andreas Schillinger
Bora - Argon 18
DNS
William Bonnet
FDJ
DNF
Tom Dumoulin
Team Giant - Alpecin
DNF
Simon Gerrans
Orica-GreenEDGE
DNF
Dmitrii Kozonchuk
Katusha
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
1906
1905
1904
1903
Info
Parcours
Schema
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst