En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour de France
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
Rit 6
Rit 7
Rit 8
Rit 9
Rit 10
Rit 11
Rit 12
Rit 13
Rit 14
Rit 15
Rit 16
Rit 17
Rit 18
Rit 19
Rit 20
Rit 21
09/07
Ieper
Arenberg
156 km
Uitslag
Stand
Punten
Berg
Jongeren
1
Lars Boom
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
3u18'35"
2
Jakob Fuglsang
Astana Pro Team
op 19"
3
Vincenzo Nibali
Astana Pro Team
z.t
4
Peter Sagan
Cannondale
op 1'01"
5
Fabian Cancellara
Trek Factory Racing
z.t
6
Jens Keukeleire
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
7
Michal Kwiatkowski
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
op 1'07"
8
Lieuwe Westra
Astana Pro Team
op 1'09"
9
Matteo Trentin
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
op 1'21"
10
Cyril Lemoine
Cofidis
op 1'45"
11
Alexander Porsev
Katusha
op 2'02"
12
Mathew Hayman
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
13
Sep Vanmarcke
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
z.t
14
Jan Bakelants
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
z.t
15
Mark Renshaw
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
z.t
16
Jurgen Van den Broeck
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
17
Tony Martin
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
z.t
18
Tony Gallopin
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
19
Jurgen Roelandts
Lotto - Belisol Team
op 2'08"
20
Richie Porte
Sky Procycling
op 2'11"
21
Geraint Thomas
Sky Procycling
op 2'19"
22
Andrew Talansky
Garmin - Sharp
op 2'22"
23
Tom Dumoulin
Team Giant - Shimano
op 2'28"
24
Thibaut Pinot
FDJ.fr
z.t
25
Rui Alberto Costa Da Faria
Lampre - Merida
z.t
26
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
Movistar Team
z.t
27
Romain Bardet
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
28
Yury Trofimov
Katusha
z.t
29
Dmitriy Gruzdev
Astana Pro Team
z.t
30
Peter Velits
BMC Racing Team
z.t
31
Tejay Van Garderen
BMC Racing Team
z.t
32
Maxim Iglinsky
Astana Pro Team
z.t
33
Sebastian Langeveld
Garmin - Sharp
op 2'33"
34
Bauke Mollema
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
op 2'44"
35
Marco Marcato
Cannondale
z.t
36
Daniele Bennati
Tinkoff - Saxo
op 2'54"
37
Alberto Contador Velasco
Tinkoff - Saxo
z.t
38
Michael Schär
BMC Racing Team
z.t
39
Tom Veelers
Team Giant - Shimano
z.t
40
Grégory Rast
Trek Factory Racing
op 3'17"
41
Johan Vansummeren
Garmin - Sharp
op 3'38"
42
Maarten Wynants
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
z.t
43
Niki Terpstra
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
op 3'43"
44
Mikel Nieve Ituralde
Sky Procycling
op 3'46"
45
Leopold Konig
Team Netapp - Endura
z.t
46
Jean-Christophe Peraud
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
47
Michael Albasini
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
48
Paul Voss
Team Netapp - Endura
z.t
49
José Joaquin Rojas Gil
Movistar Team
z.t
50
Simon Clarke
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
51
Michal Golas
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
z.t
52
Bram Tankink
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
z.t
53
Bernhard Eisel
Sky Procycling
op 3'53"
54
Haimar Zubeldia Agirre
Trek Factory Racing
op 4'16"
55
Mathias Frank
IAM Cycling
z.t
56
Tiago José Pinto Machado
Team Netapp - Endura
z.t
57
Pierre Rolland
Team Europcar
z.t
58
Jérôme Pineau
IAM Cycling
z.t
59
Cyril Gautier
Team Europcar
z.t
60
Matthieu Ladagnous
FDJ.fr
z.t
61
Christopher Horner
Lampre - Merida
z.t
62
John Gadret
Movistar Team
z.t
63
Steven Kruijswijk
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
z.t
64
Roger Kluge
IAM Cycling
z.t
65
Ion Izagirre Insausti
Movistar Team
z.t
66
Laurens ten Dam
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
z.t
67
Alexandre Pichot
Team Europcar
op 4'22"
68
Marcus Burghardt
BMC Racing Team
op 4'30"
69
Ben Gastauer
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 5'35"
70
Koen de Kort
Team Giant - Shimano
z.t
71
Vladimir Isaychev
Katusha
z.t
72
Maciej Bodnar
Cannondale
z.t
73
Marcel Sieberg
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
74
Tanel Kangert
Astana Pro Team
z.t
75
Jack Bauer
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
76
Ramunas Navardauskas
Garmin - Sharp
op 7'20"
77
Matteo Montaguti
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 8'10"
78
Fränk Schleck
Trek Factory Racing
z.t
79
Brice Feillu
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
z.t
80
Martin Elmiger
IAM Cycling
z.t
81
Arthur Vichot
FDJ.fr
z.t
82
Nelson Oliveira
Lampre - Merida
z.t
83
Alessandro Petacchi
Omega Pharma - Quick Step
z.t
84
Egoitz Garcia Echeguibel
Cofidis
z.t
85
Andriy Grivko
Astana Pro Team
z.t
86
Tom Leezer
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
z.t
87
Daniel Oss
BMC Racing Team
op 8'20"
88
Yohann Gène
Team Europcar
op 9'19"
89
Davide Cimolai
Lampre - Merida
op 9'55"
90
Markel Irizar Aranburu
Trek Factory Racing
op 11'05"
91
Lars Ytting Bak
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
92
Samuel Dumoulin
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
93
Giovanni Visconti
Movistar Team
z.t
94
Michael Rogers
Tinkoff - Saxo
z.t
95
Andreas Schillinger
Team Netapp - Endura
z.t
96
Bryan Coquard
Team Europcar
z.t
97
Greg Van Avermaet
BMC Racing Team
op 13'25"
98
Dries Devenyns
Team Giant - Shimano
z.t
99
Jesus Herrada Lopez
Movistar Team
op 13'51"
100
Jens Voigt
Trek Factory Racing
z.t
101
Egor Silin
Katusha
z.t
102
Imanol Erviti
Movistar Team
z.t
103
Beñat Intxausti Elorriaga
Movistar Team
z.t
104
Rubén Plaza Molina
Movistar Team
z.t
105
Adam Hansen
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
106
Alex Howes
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
107
Zakkari Dempster
Team Netapp - Endura
z.t
108
Svein Tuft
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
109
Luke Durbridge
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
110
Kristijan Durasek
Lampre - Merida
z.t
111
Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez
Lampre - Merida
z.t
112
Sébastien Minard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
113
William Bonnet
FDJ.fr
z.t
114
Kevin Reza
Team Europcar
z.t
115
Nicholas Roche
Tinkoff - Saxo
z.t
116
Heinrich Haussler
IAM Cycling
z.t
117
Jean-Marc Bideau
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
op 15'23"
118
Christian Meier
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
119
Marcel Wyss
IAM Cycling
z.t
120
Perrig Quemeneur
Team Europcar
z.t
121
Simon Gerrans
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
122
Kristijan Koren
Cannondale
z.t
123
Peter Stetina
BMC Racing Team
z.t
124
Fabio Sabatini
Cannondale
z.t
125
Mickael Delage
FDJ.fr
z.t
126
Julien Simon
Cofidis
z.t
127
Matteo Tosatto
Tinkoff - Saxo
z.t
128
Michael Morkov
Tinkoff - Saxo
z.t
129
Florian Vachon
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
z.t
130
Rafael Valls Ferri
Lampre - Merida
z.t
131
Armindo Fonseca
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
z.t
132
Amaël Moinard
BMC Racing Team
z.t
133
Jean Marc Marino
Cannondale
op 15'28"
134
Alessandro De Marchi
Cannondale
z.t
135
Danny Pate
Sky Procycling
z.t
136
Rein Taaramae
Cofidis
op 16'50"
137
Florian Guillou
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
op 16'57"
138
Stef Clement
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
op 17'29"
139
Alexander Kristoff
Katusha
op 18'03"
140
Simon Yates
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
141
André Greipel
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
142
Gatis Smukulis
Katusha
z.t
143
Jérémy Roy
FDJ.fr
z.t
144
Sylvain Chavanel
IAM Cycling
z.t
145
Benjamin King
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
146
Nicolas Edet
Cofidis
z.t
147
Jan Barta
Team Netapp - Endura
z.t
148
Reto Hollenstein
IAM Cycling
z.t
149
Luca Paolini
Katusha
z.t
150
Albert Timmer
Team Giant - Shimano
z.t
151
Marcel Kittel
Team Giant - Shimano
z.t
152
Cédric Pineau
FDJ.fr
z.t
153
John Degenkolb
Team Giant - Shimano
z.t
154
José Joao Pimenta Costa Mendes
Team Netapp - Endura
z.t
155
Blel Kadri
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
156
Benoît Jarrier
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
op 19'00"
157
Bartosz Huzarski
Team Netapp - Endura
z.t
158
Danny van Poppel
Trek Factory Racing
op 20'48"
159
Luis Angel Mate Mardones
Cofidis
op 21'24"
160
Rudy Molard
Cofidis
z.t
161
Roy Curvers
Team Giant - Shimano
op 22'03"
162
Christophe Riblon
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 22'40"
163
Mikael Cherel
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
164
Romain Feillu
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
z.t
165
Anthony Delaplace
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
z.t
166
Adrien Petit
Cofidis
z.t
167
Jesus Hernandez Blazquez
Tinkoff - Saxo
z.t
168
Tom-Jelte Slagter
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
169
Ariel Maximiliano Richeze
Lampre - Merida
z.t
170
Elia Viviani
Cannondale
z.t
171
Daniel Navarro Garcia
Cofidis
z.t
172
John Darwin Atapuma Hurtado
BMC Racing Team
z.t
173
Arnaud Gérard
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
z.t
174
Thomas Voeckler
Team Europcar
z.t
175
Yukiya Arashiro
Team Europcar
z.t
176
Rafal Majka
Tinkoff - Saxo
z.t
177
Joaquím Rodriguez Oliver
Katusha
z.t
178
Bart De Clercq
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
179
Simon Spilak
Katusha
z.t
180
Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho
Tinkoff - Saxo
z.t
181
Sébastien Reichenbach
IAM Cycling
z.t
182
Edward King
Cannondale
z.t
183
David Lopez Garcia
Sky Procycling
z.t
184
Michele Scarponi
Astana Pro Team
z.t
185
Alessandro Vanotti
Astana Pro Team
z.t
186
Matthew Busche
Trek Factory Racing
z.t
187
Vasili Kiryienka
Sky Procycling
z.t
188
David De La Cruz Melgarejo
Team Netapp - Endura
z.t
189
Arnold Jeannesson
FDJ.fr
z.t
190
Arnaud Démare
FDJ.fr
z.t
191
Cheng Ji
Team Giant - Shimano
op 23'08"
192
Xabier Zandio Echaide
Sky Procycling
op 32'52"
193
Javier Alexis Acevedo Colle
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
Christopher Froome
Sky Procycling
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
1906
1905
1904
1903
Info
Parcours
Schema
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst