En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour de France
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
Rit 6
Rit 7
Rit 8
Rit 9
Rit 10
Rit 11
Rit 12
Rit 13
Rit 14
Rit 15
Rit 16
Rit 17
Rit 18
Rit 19
Rit 20
Rit 21
21/07
Versailles
Paris
133.5 km
Uitslag
Eindstand
Punten
Berg
Jongeren
1
Marcel Kittel
Team Argos - Shimano
3u06'14"
2
André Greipel
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
3
Mark Cavendish
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
4
Peter Sagan
Cannondale
z.t
5
Roberto Ferrari
Lampre - Merida
z.t
6
Alexander Kristoff
Katusha
z.t
7
Kevin Reza
Team Europcar
z.t
8
Yohann Gène
Team Europcar
z.t
9
Daniele Bennati
Team Saxo - Tinkoff
z.t
10
Murilo Antonio Fischer
FDJ.fr
z.t
11
Daryl Impey
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
12
Matthew Harley Goss
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
13
Ruben Perez Moreno
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
14
Lars Ytting Bak
Lotto - Belisol Team
op 4"
15
Juan José Lobato del Valle
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
16
Koen de Kort
Team Argos - Shimano
z.t
17
Boy van Poppel
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
18
Samuel Dumoulin
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
19
José Joaquin Rojas Gil
Movistar Team
z.t
20
Egoitz Garcia Echeguibel
Cofidis
z.t
21
Julien El Fares
Sojasun
z.t
22
Sep Vanmarcke
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
z.t
23
Christophe Riblon
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
24
Philippe Gilbert
BMC Racing Team
z.t
25
Gregory Henderson
Lotto - Belisol Team
op 10"
26
Ramunas Navardauskas
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
27
Jakob Fuglsang
Astana Pro Team
z.t
28
Romain Bardet
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
29
Gatis Smukulis
Katusha
z.t
30
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
Movistar Team
z.t
31
Roman Kreuziger
Team Saxo - Tinkoff
z.t
32
Sébastien Minard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
33
Lars Boom
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
z.t
34
Maxime Monfort
Radioshack - Leopard
z.t
35
Alberto Contador Velasco
Team Saxo - Tinkoff
z.t
36
Enrico Gasparotto
Astana Pro Team
z.t
37
Gert Steegmans
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
38
Eduard Vorganov
Katusha
z.t
39
Andrew Talansky
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
40
Bauke Mollema
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
z.t
41
Anthony Delaplace
Sojasun
z.t
42
Mikel Astarloza Chaurreau
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
43
Brett Lancaster
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
44
Simon Gerrans
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
45
Cameron Meyer
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
46
Stuart O'Grady
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
47
John Gadret
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
48
Nairo Quintana Rojas
Movistar Team
z.t
49
Imanol Erviti
Movistar Team
z.t
50
Ion Izagirre Insausti
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
51
Joaquím Rodriguez Oliver
Katusha
z.t
52
Mikel Nieve Ituralde
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
53
Andy Schleck
Radioshack - Leopard
z.t
54
Andrey Amador Bikkazakova
Movistar Team
z.t
55
Cadel Evans
BMC Racing Team
z.t
56
Kristijan Koren
Cannondale
z.t
57
Pavel Brutt
Katusha
z.t
58
Rui Alberto Costa Da Faria
Movistar Team
z.t
59
Guillaume Levarlet
Cofidis
z.t
60
Laurens ten Dam
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
z.t
61
Tony Gallopin
Radioshack - Leopard
z.t
62
Michal Kwiatkowski
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
63
Alexis Vuillermoz
Sojasun
z.t
64
Robert Gesink
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
z.t
65
Yukiya Arashiro
Team Europcar
z.t
66
Tom Dumoulin
Team Argos - Shimano
z.t
67
Daniel Moreno Fernandez
Katusha
z.t
68
Steve Morabito
BMC Racing Team
z.t
69
Bart De Clercq
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
70
Adam Hansen
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
71
Haimar Zubeldia Agirre
Radioshack - Leopard
z.t
72
Brent Bookwalter
BMC Racing Team
z.t
73
Daniel Navarro Garcia
Cofidis
z.t
74
Peter Velits
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
75
Hubert Dupont
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
76
Maciej Bodnar
Cannondale
z.t
77
Amaël Moinard
BMC Racing Team
z.t
78
Michael Rogers
Team Saxo - Tinkoff
z.t
79
Juan Jose Oroz Ugalde
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
80
Pierrick Fédrigo
FDJ.fr
z.t
81
Roy Curvers
Team Argos - Shimano
z.t
82
Arnold Jeannesson
FDJ.fr
z.t
83
Romain Sicard
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
84
Rubén Plaza Molina
Movistar Team
z.t
85
Davide Malacarne
Team Europcar
z.t
86
Rudy Molard
Cofidis
z.t
87
Markel Irizar Aranburu
Radioshack - Leopard
z.t
88
Fabio Sabatini
Cannondale
z.t
89
Andreas Klöden
Radioshack - Leopard
z.t
90
Jan Bakelants
Radioshack - Leopard
z.t
91
Alexandre Geniez
FDJ.fr
z.t
92
Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho
Team Saxo - Tinkoff
z.t
93
Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez
Lampre - Merida
z.t
94
Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
95
Cyril Lemoine
Sojasun
op 26"
96
Ryder Hesjedal
Garmin - Sharp
op 28"
97
Elia Favilli
Lampre - Merida
op 29"
98
Matteo Trentin
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
op 34"
99
Przemyslaw Niemiec
Lampre - Merida
z.t
100
Igor Anton Hernandez
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
101
Julien Simon
Sojasun
z.t
102
Francesco Gavazzi
Astana Pro Team
z.t
103
Cyril Gautier
Team Europcar
z.t
104
Matteo Tosatto
Team Saxo - Tinkoff
z.t
105
Alberto Losada Alguacil
Katusha
z.t
106
Thomas Danielson
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
107
Jens Voigt
Radioshack - Leopard
z.t
108
Brian Bach Vandborg
Cannondale
z.t
109
Damiano Cunego
Lampre - Merida
z.t
110
Michael Albasini
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
111
Alan Marangoni
Cannondale
z.t
112
Sergey Lagutin
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
113
Jérôme Coppel
Cofidis
z.t
114
John Degenkolb
Team Argos - Shimano
z.t
115
Manuele Mori
Lampre - Merida
z.t
116
Moreno Moser
Cannondale
z.t
117
Lars Petter Nordhaug
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
z.t
118
Yury Trofimov
Katusha
z.t
119
Laurent Didier
Radioshack - Leopard
z.t
120
Davide Cimolai
Lampre - Merida
z.t
121
Thomas Voeckler
Team Europcar
op 41"
122
Nicholas Roche
Team Saxo - Tinkoff
z.t
123
Daniel Martin
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
124
Manuel Quinziato
BMC Racing Team
op 43"
125
Richie Porte
Sky Procycling
op 53"
126
Peter Kennaugh
Sky Procycling
z.t
127
David Lopez Garcia
Sky Procycling
z.t
128
Christopher Froome
Sky Procycling
z.t
129
Geraint Thomas
Sky Procycling
z.t
130
Ian Stannard
Sky Procycling
z.t
131
Kanstantsin Sivtsov
Sky Procycling
z.t
132
Thomas De Gendt
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
op 56"
133
Wout Poels
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
134
Bram Tankink
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
z.t
135
David Veilleux
Team Europcar
op 58"
136
Sylvain Chavanel
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
137
Blel Kadri
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
138
Pierre Rolland
Team Europcar
z.t
139
Johnny Hoogerland
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
140
Frederik Willems
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
141
Tom Leezer
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
op 1'05"
142
Albert Timmer
Team Argos - Shimano
op 1'14"
143
Nicolas Jonathan Castroviejo
Movistar Team
op 1'15"
144
Luis Angel Mate Mardones
Cofidis
op 1'18"
145
Rein Taaramae
Cofidis
z.t
146
Jerome Cousin
Team Europcar
z.t
147
Maxime Mederel
Sojasun
z.t
148
Brice Feillu
Sojasun
z.t
149
Tejay Van Garderen
BMC Racing Team
z.t
150
Aliaksandr Kuschynski
Katusha
op 1'34"
151
Jérôme Pineau
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
op 1'36"
152
Alessandro De Marchi
Cannondale
z.t
153
Niki Terpstra
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
op 1'51"
154
Tony Martin
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
op 2'01"
155
Arthur Vichot
FDJ.fr
op 2'21"
156
Jérémy Roy
FDJ.fr
z.t
157
Maarten Wynants
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
z.t
158
Assan Bazayev
Astana Pro Team
z.t
159
Johannes Fröhlinger
Team Argos - Shimano
op 2'30"
160
Simon Geschke
Team Argos - Shimano
z.t
161
Jurgen Roelandts
Lotto - Belisol Team
op 2'52"
162
David Millar
Garmin - Sharp
op 3'13"
163
Jonathan Hivert
Sojasun
op 4'09"
164
Jean Marc Marino
Sojasun
z.t
165
Dmitriy Muravyev
Astana Pro Team
z.t
166
Jesus Hernandez Blazquez
Team Saxo - Tinkoff
z.t
167
Svein Tuft
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
168
Simon Clarke
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
169
Marcus Burghardt
BMC Racing Team
op 4'24"
Lieuwe Westra
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
1906
1905
1904
1903
Info
Parcours
Schema
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst