En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour de France
Ritinfo
Proloog
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
Rit 6
Rit 7
Rit 8
Rit 9
Rit 10
Rit 11
Rit 12
Rit 13
Rit 14
Rit 15
Rit 16
Rit 17
Rit 18
Rit 19
Rit 20
06/07
Epernay
Metz
207.5 km
Uitslag
Stand
Punten
Berg
Jongeren
1
Peter Sagan
Liquigas - Cannondale
4u37'00"
2
André Greipel
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
3
Matthew Harley Goss
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
4
Kenny Robert van Hummel
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
5
Juan José Haedo
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
z.t
6
Gregory Henderson
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
7
Alessandro Petacchi
Lampre - ISD
z.t
8
Luca Paolini
Katusha Team
z.t
9
Daryl Impey
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
10
Brett Lancaster
Orica-GreenEDGE
op 4"
11
Sébastien Hinault
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
12
Roy Curvers
Argos-Shimano
z.t
13
Julien Simon
Saur - Sojasun
z.t
14
Cadel Evans
BMC Racing Team
z.t
15
Bernhard Eisel
Sky Procycling
z.t
16
Vincenzo Nibali
Liquigas - Cannondale
z.t
17
Marco Marcato
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
18
Andreas Klöden
RadioShack - Nissan
z.t
19
Samuel Sánchez Gonzalez
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
20
Nicholas Roche
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
21
Bradley Wiggins
Sky Procycling
z.t
22
Ruben Perez Moreno
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
23
Maxime Monfort
RadioShack - Nissan
z.t
24
Michael Rogers
Sky Procycling
z.t
25
Samuel Dumoulin
Cofidis
z.t
26
Jurgen Van den Broeck
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
27
Jurgen Roelandts
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
28
Peter Velits
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
29
George Hincapie
BMC Racing Team
z.t
30
Kris Boeckmans
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
31
Egoi Martinez de Esteban
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
32
Jonathan Cantwell
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
z.t
33
Tony Gallopin
RadioShack - Nissan
z.t
34
Philippe Gilbert
BMC Racing Team
z.t
35
Gorka Izagirre Insausti
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
36
Christian Knees
Sky Procycling
z.t
37
Fabian Cancellara
RadioShack - Nissan
z.t
38
Sylvain Chavanel
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
39
Tejay Van Garderen
BMC Racing Team
z.t
40
Mikael Cherel
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
41
Jérôme Pineau
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
42
Christopher Froome
Sky Procycling
z.t
43
Kevin De Weert
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
44
Christopher Horner
RadioShack - Nissan
z.t
45
Jorge Azanza Soto
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
46
Levi Leipheimer
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
47
Sébastien Minard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
48
Jérémy Roy
FDJ - BigMat
z.t
49
Rémy Di Gregorio
Cofidis
z.t
50
Haimar Zubeldia Agirre
RadioShack - Nissan
z.t
51
Denis Menchov
Katusha Team
z.t
52
Bert Grabsch
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
53
Vladimir Gusev
Katusha Team
z.t
54
Ivan Basso
Liquigas - Cannondale
z.t
55
Jérôme Coppel
Saur - Sojasun
z.t
56
Eduard Vorganov
Katusha Team
z.t
57
Michael Schär
BMC Racing Team
z.t
58
Rui Alberto Costa Da Faria
Movistar Team
z.t
59
Baden Cooke
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
60
Maxime Bouet
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
61
Jens Voigt
RadioShack - Nissan
z.t
62
Alessandro Vanotti
Liquigas - Cannondale
op 15"
63
Danilo Hondo
Lampre - ISD
op 16"
64
Marcel Sieberg
Lotto - Belisol Team
op 21"
65
Michael Morkov
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
op 32"
66
Marcus Burghardt
BMC Racing Team
z.t
67
Stephen Cummings
BMC Racing Team
z.t
68
Davide Malacarne
Team Europcar
z.t
69
Jean Marc Marino
Saur - Sojasun
z.t
70
Pablo Urtasun Perez
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
71
Karsten Kroon
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
op 55"
72
David Zabriskie
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
73
Adam Hansen
Lotto - Belisol Team
op 57"
74
Manuel Quinziato
BMC Racing Team
op 1'10"
75
Lars Ytting Bak
Lotto - Belisol Team
op 1'20"
76
Simon Gerrans
Orica-GreenEDGE
op 1'22"
77
Stuart O'Grady
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
78
Rein Taaramae
Cofidis
op 4"
79
Romain Zingle
Cofidis
op 1'39"
80
Michele Scarponi
Lampre - ISD
op 2'09"
81
Janez Brajkovic
Astana Pro Team
z.t
82
Fränk Schleck
RadioShack - Nissan
z.t
83
Cyril Gautier
Team Europcar
z.t
84
Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
z.t
85
Pierre Rolland
Team Europcar
z.t
86
Thibaut Pinot
FDJ - BigMat
z.t
87
Patrick Gretsch
Argos-Shimano
z.t
88
Bauke Mollema
Rabobank
z.t
89
Arthur Vichot
FDJ - BigMat
z.t
90
Christophe Riblon
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
91
Chris Anker Sörensen
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
z.t
92
Yauheni Hutarovich
FDJ - BigMat
z.t
93
Giovanni Bernaudeau
Team Europcar
z.t
94
Sylwester Szmyd
Liquigas - Cannondale
z.t
95
Jelle Vanendert
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
96
Nick Nuyens
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
z.t
97
Edvald Boasson-Hagen
Sky Procycling
z.t
98
Jean-Christophe Peraud
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
99
Matthieu Ladagnous
FDJ - BigMat
z.t
100
Rafael Valls Ferri
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
101
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
Movistar Team
z.t
102
Marco Marzano
Lampre - ISD
z.t
103
Martin Velits
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
104
Amaël Moinard
BMC Racing Team
z.t
105
Nicolas Edet
Cofidis
z.t
106
Tony Martin
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
107
Kristijan Koren
Liquigas - Cannondale
op 2'18"
108
Juan José Cobo Acebo
Movistar Team
op 2'21"
109
Blel Kadri
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 3'13"
110
Robert Gesink
Rabobank
op 3'31"
111
Steven Kruijswijk
Rabobank
z.t
112
Borut Bozic
Astana Pro Team
op 3'52"
113
Michael Albasini
Orica-GreenEDGE
op 4'53"
114
Sebastian Langeveld
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
115
Sandy Casar
FDJ - BigMat
op 5'11"
116
Koen de Kort
Argos-Shimano
op 6'02"
117
Albert Timmer
Argos-Shimano
z.t
118
Andrey Kashechkin
Astana Pro Team
z.t
119
Tom Veelers
Argos-Shimano
z.t
120
Joan Horrach Rippoll
Katusha Team
z.t
121
Yuriy Krivtsov
Lampre - ISD
z.t
122
Mark Renshaw
Rabobank
z.t
123
Mark Cavendish
Sky Procycling
z.t
124
Pierrick Fédrigo
FDJ - BigMat
z.t
125
Yaroslav Popovych
RadioShack - Nissan
z.t
126
Andriy Grivko
Astana Pro Team
z.t
127
Pieter Weening
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
128
Cédric Pineau
FDJ - BigMat
z.t
129
Johnny Hoogerland
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
130
Thomas Voeckler
Team Europcar
z.t
131
Yohann Gène
Team Europcar
z.t
132
Daniel Oss
Liquigas - Cannondale
z.t
133
David Moncoutié
Cofidis
z.t
134
Giampaolo Caruso
Katusha Team
z.t
135
Oscar Freire Gomez
Katusha Team
z.t
136
Luis Léon Sanchez Gil
Rabobank
z.t
137
Vincent Jérôme
Team Europcar
z.t
138
Dries Devenyns
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
op 7'00"
139
Anthony Roux
FDJ - BigMat
op 8'04"
140
Anthony Delaplace
Saur - Sojasun
z.t
141
Matthew Lloyd
Lampre - ISD
z.t
142
Vasili Kiryienka
Movistar Team
op 10'01"
143
Jan Ghyselinck
Cofidis
z.t
144
José Ivan Gutierrez Palacios
Movistar Team
z.t
145
Guillaume Levarlet
Saur - Sojasun
z.t
146
Yann Huguet
Argos-Shimano
z.t
147
Gustav Erik Larsson
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
op 10'50"
148
Fabrice Jeandesboz
Saur - Sojasun
z.t
149
Aliaksandr Kuschynski
Katusha Team
op 13'24"
150
Dmitriy Fofonov
Astana Pro Team
z.t
151
Cyril Lemoine
Saur - Sojasun
z.t
152
Johannes Fröhlinger
Argos-Shimano
z.t
153
Matthieu Sprick
Argos-Shimano
z.t
154
Jimmy Engoulvent
Saur - Sojasun
z.t
155
Fredrik Kessiakoff
Astana Pro Team
z.t
156
Robert Kiserlovski
Astana Pro Team
z.t
157
Nicki Sörensen
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
z.t
158
Yukiya Arashiro
Team Europcar
z.t
159
Maxim Iglinsky
Astana Pro Team
z.t
160
Grega Bole
Lampre - ISD
z.t
161
Alexandre Vinokourov
Astana Pro Team
z.t
162
Anders Lund
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
z.t
163
Hubert Dupont
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
164
Simone Stortoni
Lampre - ISD
z.t
165
Yury Trofimov
Katusha Team
z.t
166
Brice Feillu
Saur - Sojasun
z.t
167
Christophe Kern
Team Europcar
z.t
168
Lieuwe Westra
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
169
Vladimir Karpets
Movistar Team
z.t
170
Richie Porte
Sky Procycling
z.t
171
Robert Hunter
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
172
Christian Vandevelde
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
173
Luis Angel Mate Mardones
Cofidis
z.t
174
Julien Fouchard
Cofidis
z.t
175
Laurens ten Dam
Rabobank
z.t
176
Daniel Martin
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
177
Federico Canuti
Liquigas - Cannondale
z.t
178
Dominik Nerz
Liquigas - Cannondale
z.t
179
Imanol Erviti
Movistar Team
z.t
180
Rubén Plaza Molina
Movistar Team
z.t
181
Ryder Hesjedal
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
182
David Millar
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
183
Tyler Farrar
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
184
Maarten Wynants
Rabobank
z.t
185
Rob Ruijgh
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
186
Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
187
Francis De Greef
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
188
Bram Tankink
Rabobank
z.t
189
Amets Txurruka Ansola
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
190
Johan Vansummeren
Garmin - Sharp
op 16'12"
Mikel Astarloza Chaurreau
Euskaltel - Euskadi
DNF
Thomas Danielson
Garmin - Sharp
DNF
Wout Poels
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Davide Viganò
Lampre - ISD
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
1906
1905
1904
1903
Info
Parcours
Schema
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst