En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour de France
Ritinfo
Proloog
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
Rit 6
Rit 7
Rit 8
Rit 9
Rit 10
Rit 11
Rit 12
Rit 13
Rit 14
Rit 15
Rit 16
Rit 17
Rit 18
Rit 19
Rit 20
16/07
Samatan
Pau
158.5 km
Uitslag
Stand
Punten
Berg
Jongeren
1
Pierrick Fédrigo
FDJ - BigMat
3u40'15"
2
Christian Vandevelde
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
3
Thomas Voeckler
Team Europcar
op 12"
4
Nicki Sörensen
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
z.t
5
Dries Devenyns
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
op 20"
6
Samuel Dumoulin
Cofidis
op 1'02"
7
André Greipel
Lotto - Belisol Team
op 11'50"
8
Tyler Farrar
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
9
Peter Sagan
Liquigas - Cannondale
z.t
10
Kris Boeckmans
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
11
Borut Bozic
Astana Pro Team
z.t
12
Sébastien Hinault
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
13
Koen de Kort
Argos-Shimano
z.t
14
Jonathan Cantwell
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
z.t
15
Jimmy Engoulvent
Saur - Sojasun
z.t
16
Roy Curvers
Argos-Shimano
z.t
17
Jurgen Roelandts
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
18
Matthieu Ladagnous
FDJ - BigMat
z.t
19
Michael Schär
BMC Racing Team
z.t
20
Janez Brajkovic
Astana Pro Team
z.t
21
Cadel Evans
BMC Racing Team
z.t
22
Bradley Wiggins
Sky Procycling
z.t
23
Christopher Froome
Sky Procycling
z.t
24
Vincenzo Nibali
Liquigas - Cannondale
z.t
25
Arthur Vichot
FDJ - BigMat
z.t
26
Nicholas Roche
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
27
Sébastien Minard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
28
Jean Marc Marino
Saur - Sojasun
z.t
29
Jurgen Van den Broeck
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
30
Haimar Zubeldia Agirre
RadioShack - Nissan
z.t
31
Anthony Roux
FDJ - BigMat
z.t
32
Edvald Boasson-Hagen
Sky Procycling
z.t
33
Egoi Martinez de Esteban
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
34
Michael Morkov
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
z.t
35
Tejay Van Garderen
BMC Racing Team
z.t
36
Michael Rogers
Sky Procycling
z.t
37
Andreas Klöden
RadioShack - Nissan
z.t
38
Julien Simon
Saur - Sojasun
z.t
39
Kristijan Koren
Liquigas - Cannondale
z.t
40
Christopher Horner
RadioShack - Nissan
z.t
41
Maxime Monfort
RadioShack - Nissan
z.t
42
Fränk Schleck
RadioShack - Nissan
z.t
43
Yohann Gène
Team Europcar
z.t
44
Pierre Rolland
Team Europcar
z.t
45
Cyril Gautier
Team Europcar
z.t
46
George Hincapie
BMC Racing Team
z.t
47
Denis Menchov
Katusha Team
z.t
48
Marcel Sieberg
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
49
Thibaut Pinot
FDJ - BigMat
z.t
50
Jérôme Coppel
Saur - Sojasun
z.t
51
Brice Feillu
Saur - Sojasun
z.t
52
Philippe Gilbert
BMC Racing Team
z.t
53
Mikael Cherel
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
54
Guillaume Levarlet
Saur - Sojasun
z.t
55
Fredrik Kessiakoff
Astana Pro Team
z.t
56
Johnny Hoogerland
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
57
Chris Anker Sörensen
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
z.t
58
Peter Velits
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
59
Danilo Hondo
Lampre - ISD
z.t
60
Kevin De Weert
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
61
Steven Kruijswijk
Rabobank
z.t
62
Christian Knees
Sky Procycling
z.t
63
Aliaksandr Kuschynski
Katusha Team
z.t
64
Federico Canuti
Liquigas - Cannondale
z.t
65
Davide Malacarne
Team Europcar
z.t
66
Andriy Grivko
Astana Pro Team
z.t
67
Bert Grabsch
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
68
Richie Porte
Sky Procycling
z.t
69
Fabrice Jeandesboz
Saur - Sojasun
z.t
70
Cyril Lemoine
Saur - Sojasun
z.t
71
Matthieu Sprick
Argos-Shimano
z.t
72
Albert Timmer
Argos-Shimano
z.t
73
Adam Hansen
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
74
Jean-Christophe Peraud
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
75
Manuel Quinziato
BMC Racing Team
z.t
76
Anders Lund
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
z.t
77
Nick Nuyens
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
z.t
78
Michele Scarponi
Lampre - ISD
z.t
79
Eduard Vorganov
Katusha Team
z.t
80
Bernhard Eisel
Sky Procycling
z.t
81
Sandy Casar
FDJ - BigMat
z.t
82
Mark Cavendish
Sky Procycling
z.t
83
Francis De Greef
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
84
Simone Stortoni
Lampre - ISD
z.t
85
Dmitriy Fofonov
Astana Pro Team
z.t
86
Simon Gerrans
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
87
Rui Alberto Costa Da Faria
Movistar Team
z.t
88
Baden Cooke
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
89
Vladimir Karpets
Movistar Team
z.t
90
Rubén Plaza Molina
Movistar Team
z.t
91
Juan José Cobo Acebo
Movistar Team
z.t
92
Gregory Henderson
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
93
Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
z.t
94
Daryl Impey
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
95
Ruben Perez Moreno
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
96
Yury Trofimov
Katusha Team
z.t
97
Romain Zingle
Cofidis
z.t
98
Marcus Burghardt
BMC Racing Team
z.t
99
Maxime Bouet
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
100
Lars Ytting Bak
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
101
Nicolas Edet
Cofidis
z.t
102
Stephen Cummings
BMC Racing Team
z.t
103
Yaroslav Popovych
RadioShack - Nissan
z.t
104
Pablo Urtasun Perez
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
105
Dominik Nerz
Liquigas - Cannondale
z.t
106
Marco Marcato
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
107
Karsten Kroon
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
z.t
108
Jelle Vanendert
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
109
Maxim Iglinsky
Astana Pro Team
z.t
110
Jorge Azanza Soto
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
111
Laurens ten Dam
Rabobank
z.t
112
Ivan Basso
Liquigas - Cannondale
z.t
113
Blel Kadri
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
114
Yukiya Arashiro
Team Europcar
z.t
115
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
Movistar Team
z.t
116
Pieter Weening
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
117
Andrey Kashechkin
Astana Pro Team
z.t
118
Giampaolo Caruso
Katusha Team
z.t
119
Johan Vansummeren
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
120
Martin Velits
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
121
Sylwester Szmyd
Liquigas - Cannondale
z.t
122
Patrick Gretsch
Argos-Shimano
z.t
123
Amaël Moinard
BMC Racing Team
z.t
124
Rein Taaramae
Cofidis
z.t
125
Grega Bole
Lampre - ISD
z.t
126
Jérôme Pineau
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
127
Jérémy Roy
FDJ - BigMat
z.t
128
Joan Horrach Rippoll
Katusha Team
z.t
129
Cédric Pineau
FDJ - BigMat
z.t
130
Christophe Riblon
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
131
Jan Ghyselinck
Cofidis
z.t
132
Luis Léon Sanchez Gil
Rabobank
z.t
133
Vasili Kiryienka
Movistar Team
z.t
134
Vladimir Gusev
Katusha Team
z.t
135
Levi Leipheimer
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
136
Daniel Martin
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
137
Gorka Izagirre Insausti
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
138
Luis Angel Mate Mardones
Cofidis
z.t
139
Rafael Valls Ferri
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
140
Stuart O'Grady
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
141
Julien Fouchard
Cofidis
z.t
142
Matthew Harley Goss
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
143
Michael Albasini
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
144
Daniel Oss
Liquigas - Cannondale
z.t
145
Juan José Haedo
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
z.t
146
Marco Marzano
Lampre - ISD
z.t
147
Yann Huguet
Argos-Shimano
op 12'20"
148
Jens Voigt
RadioShack - Nissan
op 12'21"
149
David Millar
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
150
David Zabriskie
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
151
Luca Paolini
Katusha Team
z.t
152
Bram Tankink
Rabobank
op 12'33"
153
Alexandre Vinokourov
Astana Pro Team
op 12'35"
154
Christophe Kern
Team Europcar
z.t
155
Sebastian Langeveld
Orica-GreenEDGE
op 12'37"
156
Alessandro Vanotti
Liquigas - Cannondale
op 15'31"
Giovanni Bernaudeau
Team Europcar
DNF
Sylvain Chavanel
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
DNF
Yauheni Hutarovich
FDJ - BigMat
DNF
Vincent Jérôme
Team Europcar
DNF
Brett Lancaster
Orica-GreenEDGE
DNF
Kenny Robert van Hummel
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
1906
1905
1904
1903
Info
Parcours
Schema
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst