En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour de France
Ritinfo
Proloog
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
Rit 6
Rit 7
Rit 8
Rit 9
Rit 10
Rit 11
Rit 12
Rit 13
Rit 14
Rit 15
Rit 16
Rit 17
Rit 18
Rit 19
Rit 20
11/07
Mâcon
Bellegarde-sur-Valserine
194.5 km
Uitslag
Stand
Punten
Berg
Jongeren
1
Thomas Voeckler
Team Europcar
4u46'26"
2
Michele Scarponi
Lampre - ISD
op 3"
3
Jens Voigt
RadioShack - Nissan
op 7"
4
Luis Léon Sanchez Gil
Rabobank
op 23"
5
Dries Devenyns
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
op 30"
6
Sandy Casar
FDJ - BigMat
op 2'44"
7
Egoi Martinez de Esteban
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
8
Pierre Rolland
Team Europcar
z.t
9
Jurgen Van den Broeck
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
10
Dmitriy Fofonov
Astana Pro Team
op 2'52"
11
Thibaut Pinot
FDJ - BigMat
op 3'16"
12
Cadel Evans
BMC Racing Team
z.t
13
Bradley Wiggins
Sky Procycling
z.t
14
Nicholas Roche
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
15
Vincenzo Nibali
Liquigas - Cannondale
z.t
16
Denis Menchov
Katusha Team
z.t
17
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
Movistar Team
z.t
18
Christopher Froome
Sky Procycling
z.t
19
Rui Alberto Costa Da Faria
Movistar Team
z.t
20
Jérôme Coppel
Saur - Sojasun
z.t
21
Maxime Monfort
RadioShack - Nissan
z.t
22
Janez Brajkovic
Astana Pro Team
z.t
23
Haimar Zubeldia Agirre
RadioShack - Nissan
z.t
24
Andreas Klöden
RadioShack - Nissan
z.t
25
Rein Taaramae
Cofidis
z.t
26
Fränk Schleck
RadioShack - Nissan
z.t
27
Tejay Van Garderen
BMC Racing Team
op 3'33"
28
Laurens ten Dam
Rabobank
op 3'40"
29
Robert Kiserlovski
Astana Pro Team
z.t
30
Rafael Valls Ferri
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
31
Levi Leipheimer
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
32
Richie Porte
Sky Procycling
z.t
33
Ivan Basso
Liquigas - Cannondale
z.t
34
Christopher Horner
RadioShack - Nissan
op 3'54"
35
Andriy Grivko
Astana Pro Team
op 4'06"
36
Marcus Burghardt
BMC Racing Team
op 4'24"
37
Jelle Vanendert
Lotto - Belisol Team
op 8'16"
38
Chris Anker Sörensen
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
op 9'07"
39
Fabrice Jeandesboz
Saur - Sojasun
z.t
40
Michael Rogers
Sky Procycling
z.t
41
Jean-Christophe Peraud
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
42
Matthieu Ladagnous
FDJ - BigMat
z.t
43
Alexandre Vinokourov
Astana Pro Team
z.t
44
Giampaolo Caruso
Katusha Team
z.t
45
Yury Trofimov
Katusha Team
z.t
46
Steven Kruijswijk
Rabobank
op 11'41"
47
Philippe Gilbert
BMC Racing Team
z.t
48
Juan José Cobo Acebo
Movistar Team
z.t
49
George Hincapie
BMC Racing Team
z.t
50
Amaël Moinard
BMC Racing Team
z.t
51
Michael Morkov
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
z.t
52
Stephen Cummings
BMC Racing Team
z.t
53
Eduard Vorganov
Katusha Team
z.t
54
David Zabriskie
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
55
Yaroslav Popovych
RadioShack - Nissan
z.t
56
Peter Sagan
Liquigas - Cannondale
op 12'25"
57
Marco Marzano
Lampre - ISD
op 15'04"
58
Sylwester Szmyd
Liquigas - Cannondale
z.t
59
David Millar
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
60
Simon Gerrans
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
61
Dominik Nerz
Liquigas - Cannondale
z.t
62
Peter Velits
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
63
Guillaume Levarlet
Saur - Sojasun
z.t
64
David Moncoutié
Cofidis
z.t
65
Vladimir Karpets
Movistar Team
z.t
66
Vladimir Gusev
Katusha Team
z.t
67
Brice Feillu
Saur - Sojasun
z.t
68
Simone Stortoni
Lampre - ISD
z.t
69
Robert Gesink
Rabobank
z.t
70
Karsten Kroon
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
z.t
71
Johnny Hoogerland
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
72
Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
z.t
73
Yukiya Arashiro
Team Europcar
z.t
74
Alessandro Vanotti
Liquigas - Cannondale
op 17'26"
75
Edvald Boasson-Hagen
Sky Procycling
z.t
76
Maxime Bouet
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 19'05"
77
Marco Marcato
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
78
Davide Malacarne
Team Europcar
z.t
79
Yauheni Hutarovich
FDJ - BigMat
z.t
80
Jérôme Pineau
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
81
Sylvain Chavanel
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
82
Arthur Vichot
FDJ - BigMat
z.t
83
Jérémy Roy
FDJ - BigMat
z.t
84
Giovanni Bernaudeau
Team Europcar
z.t
85
Sébastien Minard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
86
Christophe Riblon
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
87
Joan Horrach Rippoll
Katusha Team
z.t
88
Pierrick Fédrigo
FDJ - BigMat
z.t
89
Christian Vandevelde
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
90
Daniel Martin
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
91
Michael Schär
BMC Racing Team
z.t
92
Anthony Roux
FDJ - BigMat
op 27'27"
93
Koen de Kort
Argos-Shimano
z.t
94
Martin Velits
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
95
Bram Tankink
Rabobank
z.t
96
Alessandro Petacchi
Lampre - ISD
z.t
97
Francis De Greef
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
98
Kristijan Koren
Liquigas - Cannondale
z.t
99
Fredrik Kessiakoff
Astana Pro Team
z.t
100
Cédric Pineau
FDJ - BigMat
z.t
101
Roy Curvers
Argos-Shimano
z.t
102
Manuel Quinziato
BMC Racing Team
z.t
103
Danilo Hondo
Lampre - ISD
z.t
104
Yuriy Krivtsov
Lampre - ISD
z.t
105
Federico Canuti
Liquigas - Cannondale
z.t
106
Adam Hansen
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
107
Stuart O'Grady
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
108
Nicki Sörensen
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
z.t
109
Fabian Cancellara
RadioShack - Nissan
z.t
110
Anders Lund
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
z.t
111
Albert Timmer
Argos-Shimano
z.t
112
Yann Huguet
Argos-Shimano
z.t
113
Lieuwe Westra
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
114
Luis Angel Mate Mardones
Cofidis
z.t
115
Samuel Dumoulin
Cofidis
z.t
116
Nicolas Edet
Cofidis
z.t
117
Jorge Azanza Soto
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
118
Ruben Perez Moreno
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
119
Lars Ytting Bak
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
120
Daniel Oss
Liquigas - Cannondale
z.t
121
Jonathan Cantwell
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
z.t
122
Christian Knees
Sky Procycling
z.t
123
Matthew Harley Goss
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
124
André Greipel
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
125
Jurgen Roelandts
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
126
Maxim Iglinsky
Astana Pro Team
z.t
127
Vasili Kiryienka
Movistar Team
z.t
128
Vincent Jérôme
Team Europcar
z.t
129
Cyril Gautier
Team Europcar
z.t
130
Mikael Cherel
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
131
Borut Bozic
Astana Pro Team
z.t
132
Andrey Kashechkin
Astana Pro Team
z.t
133
Christophe Kern
Team Europcar
z.t
134
Yohann Gène
Team Europcar
z.t
135
Cyril Lemoine
Saur - Sojasun
z.t
136
Luca Paolini
Katusha Team
z.t
137
Kris Boeckmans
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
138
Bert Grabsch
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
op 31'55"
139
Michael Albasini
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
140
Juan José Haedo
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
z.t
141
Marcel Sieberg
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
142
Matthieu Sprick
Argos-Shimano
z.t
143
Patrick Gretsch
Argos-Shimano
z.t
144
Julien Fouchard
Cofidis
z.t
145
Brett Lancaster
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
146
Tyler Farrar
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
147
Kenny Robert van Hummel
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
148
Tom Veelers
Argos-Shimano
z.t
149
Sébastien Hinault
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
150
Blel Kadri
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
151
Daryl Impey
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
152
Nick Nuyens
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
z.t
153
Rob Ruijgh
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
154
Kevin De Weert
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
155
Bauke Mollema
Rabobank
z.t
156
Julien Simon
Saur - Sojasun
z.t
157
Gustav Erik Larsson
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
158
Mark Renshaw
Rabobank
z.t
159
Pablo Urtasun Perez
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
160
Jimmy Engoulvent
Saur - Sojasun
z.t
161
Pieter Weening
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
162
Mark Cavendish
Sky Procycling
z.t
163
Aliaksandr Kuschynski
Katusha Team
z.t
164
Jan Ghyselinck
Cofidis
z.t
165
Bernhard Eisel
Sky Procycling
z.t
166
Grega Bole
Lampre - ISD
z.t
167
Gregory Henderson
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
168
Rubén Plaza Molina
Movistar Team
z.t
169
Baden Cooke
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
170
Romain Zingle
Cofidis
z.t
171
Jean Marc Marino
Saur - Sojasun
z.t
172
Tony Gallopin
RadioShack - Nissan
z.t
173
Johan Vansummeren
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
174
Sebastian Langeveld
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
175
Gorka Izagirre Insausti
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
Matthew Lloyd
Lampre - ISD
DNS
Tony Martin
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
DNS
Rémy Di Gregorio
Cofidis
DNS
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
1906
1905
1904
1903
Info
Parcours
Schema
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst