En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour de France
Ritinfo
Profiel
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
Rit 6
Rit 7
Rit 8
Rit 9
Rit 10
Rit 11
Rit 12
Rit 13
Rit 14
Rit 15
Rit 16
Rit 17
Rit 18
Rit 19
Rit 20
Rit 21
24/07
Créteil
Paris
95 km
Uitslag
Eindstand
Punten
Berg
Jongeren
1
Mark Cavendish
Team HTC - Highroad
2u27'02"
2
Edvald Boasson-Hagen
Sky Procycling
z.t
3
André Greipel
Omega Pharma - Lotto
z.t
4
Tyler Farrar
Garmin - Cervélo
z.t
5
Fabian Cancellara
Team Leopard - Trek
z.t
6
Daniel Oss
Liquigas - Cannondale
z.t
7
Borut Bozic
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
8
Tomas Vaitkus
Astana Pro Team
z.t
9
Gerald Ciolek
Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
10
Jimmy Engoulvent
Saur - Sojasun
z.t
11
Sébastien Hinault
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
12
Grega Bole
Lampre - ISD
z.t
13
Mark Renshaw
Team HTC - Highroad
z.t
14
Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni
Sky Procycling
z.t
15
Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi
Movistar Team
z.t
16
Samuel Dumoulin
Cofidis
z.t
17
Mikhail Ignatyev
Katusha Team
z.t
18
Maxim Iglinsky
Astana Pro Team
z.t
19
Alessandro Petacchi
Lampre - ISD
z.t
20
Sébastien Turgot
Team Europcar
z.t
21
José Joaquin Rojas Gil
Movistar Team
z.t
22
Arnaud Coyot
Saur - Sojasun
z.t
23
Alan Perez Lezaun
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
24
Fabio Sabatini
Liquigas - Cannondale
z.t
25
Sébastien Minard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
26
Tony Gallopin
Cofidis
z.t
27
Rein Taaramae
Cofidis
z.t
28
Rob Ruijgh
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
29
Arnold Jeannesson
FDJ
z.t
30
Christian Knees
Sky Procycling
z.t
31
Danilo Hondo
Lampre - ISD
z.t
32
Maciej Paterski
Liquigas - Cannondale
z.t
33
Leonardo Fabio Duque
Cofidis
z.t
34
Peter Velits
Team HTC - Highroad
z.t
35
Jean-Christophe Peraud
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
36
Julian Dean
Garmin - Cervélo
z.t
37
Ramunas Navardauskas
Garmin - Cervélo
z.t
38
Jérémie Galland
Saur - Sojasun
z.t
39
Dmitriy Fofonov
Astana Pro Team
z.t
40
Julien El Fares
Cofidis
z.t
41
Paolo Longo Borghini
Liquigas - Cannondale
z.t
42
Dries Devenyns
Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
43
Damiano Cunego
Lampre - ISD
z.t
44
Maarten Tjallingii
Rabobank
z.t
45
Kevin De Weert
Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
46
Simon Gerrans
Sky Procycling
z.t
47
Stuart O'Grady
Team Leopard - Trek
z.t
48
Matthew Harley Goss
Team HTC - Highroad
z.t
49
Mickael Delage
FDJ
z.t
50
Yannick Talabardon
Saur - Sojasun
z.t
51
Fränk Schleck
Team Leopard - Trek
z.t
52
Ruben Perez Moreno
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
53
Christian Vandevelde
Garmin - Cervélo
z.t
54
Bauke Mollema
Rabobank
z.t
55
Matteo Tosatto
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
z.t
56
Cadel Evans
BMC Racing Team
z.t
57
Marcus Burghardt
BMC Racing Team
z.t
58
George Hincapie
BMC Racing Team
z.t
59
Michael Schär
BMC Racing Team
z.t
60
Brent Bookwalter
BMC Racing Team
z.t
61
Maxime Monfort
Team Leopard - Trek
z.t
62
Steve Morabito
BMC Racing Team
z.t
63
Geraint Thomas
Sky Procycling
z.t
64
Vladimir Gusev
Katusha Team
z.t
65
Grischa Niermann
Rabobank
z.t
66
Rui Alberto Costa Da Faria
Movistar Team
z.t
67
José Ivan Gutierrez Palacios
Movistar Team
z.t
68
Andy Schleck
Team Leopard - Trek
z.t
69
Jakob Fuglsang
Team Leopard - Trek
z.t
70
Sylvain Chavanel
Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
71
Alberto Contador Velasco
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
z.t
72
Robert Gesink
Rabobank
z.t
73
Cyril Gautier
Team Europcar
z.t
74
Anthony Roux
FDJ
z.t
75
Marcel Sieberg
Omega Pharma - Lotto
z.t
76
Vincent Jérôme
Team Europcar
z.t
77
Anthony Delaplace
Saur - Sojasun
z.t
78
Alessandro Vanotti
Liquigas - Cannondale
z.t
79
Pierre Rolland
Team Europcar
z.t
80
Tristan Valentin
Cofidis
z.t
81
Maciej Bodnar
Liquigas - Cannondale
z.t
82
Haimar Zubeldia Agirre
Team RadioShack
z.t
83
Romain Zingle
Cofidis
z.t
84
Egoi Martinez de Esteban
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
85
Gianni Meersman
FDJ
z.t
86
Laurent Mangel
Saur - Sojasun
z.t
87
Philippe Gilbert
Omega Pharma - Lotto
z.t
88
Sandy Casar
FDJ
z.t
89
Denys Kostyuk
Lampre - ISD
z.t
90
David Loosli
Lampre - ISD
z.t
91
Richie Porte
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
z.t
92
Mickaël Buffaz
Cofidis
z.t
93
Hubert Dupont
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
94
Perrig Quemeneur
Team Europcar
z.t
95
Fabrice Jeandesboz
Saur - Sojasun
z.t
96
Imanol Erviti
Movistar Team
z.t
97
Jurgen Roelandts
Omega Pharma - Lotto
z.t
98
Arthur Vichot
FDJ
z.t
99
Yury Trofimov
Katusha Team
z.t
100
Jonathan Hivert
Saur - Sojasun
z.t
101
David Arroyo Duran
Movistar Team
z.t
102
Yohann Gène
Team Europcar
z.t
103
Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
104
Thomas Voeckler
Team Europcar
z.t
105
Jérôme Coppel
Saur - Sojasun
z.t
106
Thomas Danielson
Garmin - Cervélo
z.t
107
Daniel Navarro Garcia
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
z.t
108
Gorka Izagirre Insausti
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
109
Markel Irizar Aranburu
Team RadioShack
z.t
110
Jens Voigt
Team Leopard - Trek
z.t
111
Johnny Hoogerland
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
112
Levi Leipheimer
Team RadioShack
z.t
113
Samuel Sánchez Gonzalez
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
114
Andriy Grivko
Astana Pro Team
z.t
115
Thor Hushovd
Garmin - Cervélo
z.t
116
Joost Posthuma
Team Leopard - Trek
z.t
117
Jesus Hernandez Blazquez
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
z.t
118
Rigoberto Urán
Sky Procycling
z.t
119
Pablo Urtasun Perez
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
120
Linus Gerdemann
Team Leopard - Trek
z.t
121
Brian Bach Vandborg
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
z.t
122
Christophe Riblon
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
123
Chris Anker Sörensen
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
z.t
124
Carlos Barredo Llamazales
Rabobank
z.t
125
Andrey Amador Bikkazakova
Movistar Team
z.t
126
Rémy Di Gregorio
Astana Pro Team
z.t
127
Nicholas Roche
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
128
Vladimir Karpets
Katusha Team
z.t
129
Ivan Basso
Liquigas - Cannondale
z.t
130
Sylwester Szmyd
Liquigas - Cannondale
z.t
131
Andrey Zeits
Astana Pro Team
z.t
132
Lieuwe Westra
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
133
Kristijan Koren
Liquigas - Cannondale
z.t
134
Blel Kadri
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
135
Anthony Charteau
Team Europcar
z.t
136
Maxime Bouet
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
137
Laurens ten Dam
Rabobank
z.t
138
Nicki Sörensen
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
z.t
139
Benjamin Noval Gonzalez
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
z.t
140
Ryder Hesjedal
Garmin - Cervélo
z.t
141
Roman Kreuziger
Astana Pro Team
z.t
142
Dmitriy Muravyev
Team RadioShack
z.t
143
Amaël Moinard
BMC Racing Team
z.t
144
Jérôme Pineau
Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
145
Egor Silin
Katusha Team
z.t
146
Ben Swift
Sky Procycling
z.t
147
Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho
Team RadioShack
z.t
148
Marco Marcato
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
149
Xabier Zandio Echaide
Sky Procycling
z.t
150
Danny Pate
Team HTC - Highroad
z.t
151
Luis Léon Sanchez Gil
Rabobank
z.t
152
Thomas De Gendt
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
op 33"
153
Ivan Santaromita
BMC Racing Team
z.t
154
Manuel Quinziato
BMC Racing Team
z.t
155
Addy Engels
Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
156
David Moncoutié
Cofidis
z.t
157
Niki Terpstra
Quick Step Cycling Team
op 35"
158
David Millar
Garmin - Cervélo
z.t
159
Tony Martin
Team HTC - Highroad
op 36"
160
Tejay Van Garderen
Team HTC - Highroad
op 38"
161
Bernhard Eisel
Team HTC - Highroad
op 48"
162
Jérémy Roy
FDJ
op 59"
163
Sebastian Lang
Omega Pharma - Lotto
z.t
164
Jelle Vanendert
Omega Pharma - Lotto
z.t
165
Adriano Malori
Lampre - ISD
op 1'32"
166
Matteo Bono
Lampre - ISD
z.t
167
Lars Ytting Bak
Team HTC - Highroad
op 1'43"
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
1906
1905
1904
1903
Info
Parcours
Schema
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst