En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour de France
Ritinfo
Profiel
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
Rit 6
Rit 7
Rit 8
Rit 9
Rit 10
Rit 11
Rit 12
Rit 13
Rit 14
Rit 15
Rit 16
Rit 17
Rit 18
Rit 19
Rit 20
Rit 21
12/07
Aurillac
Carmaux
158 km
Uitslag
Stand
Punten
Berg
Jongeren
1
André Greipel
Omega Pharma - Lotto
3u31'21"
2
Mark Cavendish
Team HTC - Highroad
z.t
3
José Joaquin Rojas Gil
Movistar Team
z.t
4
Thor Hushovd
Garmin - Cervélo
z.t
5
Romain Feillu
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
6
Daniel Oss
Liquigas - Cannondale
z.t
7
Sébastien Hinault
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
8
Borut Bozic
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
9
Geraint Thomas
Sky Procycling
z.t
10
Samuel Dumoulin
Cofidis
z.t
11
William Bonnet
FDJ
z.t
12
Tomas Vaitkus
Astana Pro Team
z.t
13
Grega Bole
Lampre - ISD
z.t
14
Philippe Gilbert
Omega Pharma - Lotto
z.t
15
Edvald Boasson-Hagen
Sky Procycling
z.t
16
Danilo Hondo
Lampre - ISD
z.t
17
Gianni Meersman
FDJ
z.t
18
Alan Perez Lezaun
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
19
Nicholas Roche
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
20
Kevin De Weert
Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
21
Jurgen Roelandts
Omega Pharma - Lotto
z.t
22
Jean-Christophe Peraud
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
23
Christophe Riblon
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
24
Cadel Evans
BMC Racing Team
z.t
25
Jakob Fuglsang
Team Leopard - Trek
z.t
26
Cyril Gautier
Team Europcar
z.t
27
Samuel Sánchez Gonzalez
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
28
Rob Ruijgh
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
29
Björn Leukemans
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
30
Vladimir Gusev
Katusha Team
z.t
31
Benjamin Noval Gonzalez
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
z.t
32
Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi
Movistar Team
z.t
33
Damiano Cunego
Lampre - ISD
z.t
34
Tony Martin
Team HTC - Highroad
z.t
35
Fränk Schleck
Team Leopard - Trek
z.t
36
Thomas Voeckler
Team Europcar
z.t
37
Rein Taaramae
Cofidis
z.t
38
Andy Schleck
Team Leopard - Trek
z.t
39
Thomas Danielson
Garmin - Cervélo
z.t
40
Chris Anker Sörensen
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
z.t
41
Maciej Paterski
Liquigas - Cannondale
z.t
42
Luis Léon Sanchez Gil
Rabobank
z.t
43
George Hincapie
BMC Racing Team
z.t
44
Grischa Niermann
Rabobank
z.t
45
Christian Vandevelde
Garmin - Cervélo
z.t
46
Robert Gesink
Rabobank
z.t
47
Yury Trofimov
Katusha Team
z.t
48
Egoi Martinez de Esteban
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
49
Peter Velits
Team HTC - Highroad
z.t
50
Laurens ten Dam
Rabobank
z.t
51
Arnold Jeannesson
FDJ
z.t
52
Andrey Zeits
Astana Pro Team
z.t
53
Tony Gallopin
Cofidis
z.t
54
Maxime Monfort
Team Leopard - Trek
z.t
55
Linus Gerdemann
Team Leopard - Trek
z.t
56
Jérôme Pineau
Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
57
Carlos Barredo Llamazales
Rabobank
z.t
58
Jérôme Coppel
Saur - Sojasun
z.t
59
Adriano Malori
Lampre - ISD
z.t
60
Paolo Tiralongo
Astana Pro Team
z.t
61
Yannick Talabardon
Saur - Sojasun
z.t
62
Andreas Klöden
Team RadioShack
z.t
63
Vladimir Karpets
Katusha Team
z.t
64
Ivan Basso
Liquigas - Cannondale
z.t
65
Pierre Rolland
Team Europcar
z.t
66
Maxime Bouet
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
67
Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
68
Sandy Casar
FDJ
z.t
69
Haimar Zubeldia Agirre
Team RadioShack
z.t
70
Levi Leipheimer
Team RadioShack
z.t
71
Jens Voigt
Team Leopard - Trek
z.t
72
Rigoberto Urán
Sky Procycling
z.t
73
Christian Knees
Sky Procycling
z.t
74
Simon Gerrans
Sky Procycling
z.t
75
Sergio Miguel Moreira Paulinho
Team RadioShack
z.t
76
Sylvain Chavanel
Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
77
David Millar
Garmin - Cervélo
z.t
78
Tejay Van Garderen
Team HTC - Highroad
z.t
79
Marcel Sieberg
Omega Pharma - Lotto
z.t
80
Blel Kadri
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
81
Dries Devenyns
Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
82
Jelle Vanendert
Omega Pharma - Lotto
op 22"
83
Xabier Zandio Echaide
Sky Procycling
op 30"
84
Gorka Izagirre Insausti
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 2'48"
85
Manuel Quinziato
BMC Racing Team
op 3'02"
86
Matthew Harley Goss
Team HTC - Highroad
z.t
87
Fabian Cancellara
Team Leopard - Trek
op 5'33"
88
Michael Schär
BMC Racing Team
z.t
89
Mickaël Buffaz
Cofidis
z.t
90
Hubert Dupont
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
91
Brent Bookwalter
BMC Racing Team
z.t
92
Alessandro Vanotti
Liquigas - Cannondale
z.t
93
Anthony Charteau
Team Europcar
z.t
94
Nicki Sörensen
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
z.t
95
Marco Marcato
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
96
Richie Porte
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
z.t
97
Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni
Sky Procycling
z.t
98
Maxim Iglinsky
Astana Pro Team
z.t
99
Stuart O'Grady
Team Leopard - Trek
z.t
100
Rémy Di Gregorio
Astana Pro Team
z.t
101
Sylwester Szmyd
Liquigas - Cannondale
z.t
102
Mark Renshaw
Team HTC - Highroad
z.t
103
Tristan Valentin
Cofidis
z.t
104
Arnaud Coyot
Saur - Sojasun
z.t
105
Amaël Moinard
BMC Racing Team
z.t
106
David Moncoutié
Cofidis
z.t
107
Ramunas Navardauskas
Garmin - Cervélo
z.t
108
Pablo Urtasun Perez
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
109
Thomas De Gendt
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
op 5'59"
110
Lieuwe Westra
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
111
Johnny Hoogerland
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
112
Maarten Tjallingii
Rabobank
z.t
113
Joost Posthuma
Team Leopard - Trek
z.t
114
José Ivan Gutierrez Palacios
Movistar Team
z.t
115
Rui Alberto Costa Da Faria
Movistar Team
z.t
116
Sébastien Minard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
117
Leonardo Fabio Duque
Cofidis
z.t
118
Imanol Erviti
Movistar Team
z.t
119
David Arroyo Duran
Movistar Team
z.t
120
Leonardo Bertagnolli
Lampre - ISD
z.t
121
Vladimir Isaychev
Katusha Team
z.t
122
Ivan Santaromita
BMC Racing Team
z.t
123
Denis Galimzyanov
Katusha Team
z.t
124
David Loosli
Lampre - ISD
z.t
125
Alessandro Petacchi
Lampre - ISD
z.t
126
Matteo Tosatto
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
z.t
127
Matteo Bono
Lampre - ISD
z.t
128
Romain Zingle
Cofidis
z.t
129
Markel Irizar Aranburu
Team RadioShack
z.t
130
Fabio Sabatini
Liquigas - Cannondale
z.t
131
Andriy Grivko
Astana Pro Team
z.t
132
Steve Morabito
BMC Racing Team
z.t
133
Roman Kreuziger
Astana Pro Team
z.t
134
Paolo Longo Borghini
Liquigas - Cannondale
z.t
135
Maciej Bodnar
Liquigas - Cannondale
z.t
136
Mickael Delage
FDJ
z.t
137
Tyler Farrar
Garmin - Cervélo
z.t
138
Arthur Vichot
FDJ
z.t
139
Benjamin Noval Gonzalez
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
z.t
140
Kristijan Koren
Liquigas - Cannondale
z.t
141
Gert Steegmans
Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
142
Ryder Hesjedal
Garmin - Cervélo
z.t
143
Ruben Perez Moreno
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
144
Jérémy Roy
FDJ
z.t
145
Anthony Roux
FDJ
z.t
146
Ben Swift
Sky Procycling
z.t
147
Brian Bach Vandborg
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
z.t
148
Jérémie Galland
Saur - Sojasun
z.t
149
Dmitriy Fofonov
Astana Pro Team
z.t
150
Egor Silin
Katusha Team
z.t
151
Jonathan Hivert
Saur - Sojasun
z.t
152
Danny Pate
Team HTC - Highroad
z.t
153
Julian Dean
Garmin - Cervélo
z.t
154
Sebastian Lang
Omega Pharma - Lotto
z.t
155
Bernhard Eisel
Team HTC - Highroad
z.t
156
Addy Engels
Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
157
Niki Terpstra
Quick Step Cycling Team
op 7'00"
158
Gerald Ciolek
Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
159
Perrig Quemeneur
Team Europcar
z.t
160
Anthony Delaplace
Saur - Sojasun
z.t
161
Sébastien Turgot
Team Europcar
z.t
162
Andrey Amador Bikkazakova
Movistar Team
z.t
163
Julien El Fares
Cofidis
z.t
164
Lars Boom
Rabobank
z.t
165
Laurent Mangel
Saur - Sojasun
z.t
166
Jesus Hernandez Blazquez
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
z.t
167
Denys Kostyuk
Lampre - ISD
z.t
168
Mikhail Ignatyev
Katusha Team
z.t
169
Lars Ytting Bak
Team HTC - Highroad
z.t
170
Bauke Mollema
Rabobank
z.t
171
John Gadret
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
172
Jimmy Engoulvent
Saur - Sojasun
z.t
173
Fabrice Jeandesboz
Saur - Sojasun
z.t
174
Daniel Navarro Garcia
Team Saxo Bank - SunGard
z.t
175
Dmitriy Muravyev
Team RadioShack
z.t
176
Yohann Gène
Team Europcar
z.t
177
Vincent Jérôme
Team Europcar
z.t
178
Marcus Burghardt
BMC Racing Team
z.t
Alexander Kolobnev
Katusha Team
DNS
Yaroslav Popovych
Team RadioShack
DNS
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
1906
1905
1904
1903
Info
Parcours
Schema
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst